ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Rick Straughen M 30 11:40:46 1:23:20 0:59:19 2:14:29 1:03:56 2:15:06 0:37:48 3:06:48
2 Stefan Gudmundson M 41 11:58:22 0:17:36 0:17:36 1:30:00 1:01:55 2:18:33 1:06:22 2:14:17 0:40:03 3:07:12
3 Dave Rutherford M 47 12:26:48 0:46:02 0:28:26 1:31:32 1:04:47 2:29:00 1:07:50 2:24:48 0:39:31 3:09:20
4 Kyle Den bak M 29 12:27:01 0:46:15 0:00:13 1:29:05 1:02:42 2:20:23 1:06:20 2:35:02 0:40:49 3:12:40
5 Joanne Bink F 44 12:29:01 0:48:15 0:02:00 1:29:17 1:03:59 2:34:57 1:08:27 2:23:14 0:40:13 3:08:54
6 Brian Northan M 36 12:30:22 0:49:36 0:01:21 1:31:43 1:03:48 2:32:39 1:06:45 2:20:28 0:40:14 3:14:45
7 Jack Kilislian M 41 13:35:23 1:54:37 1:05:01 1:39:05 1:07:55 2:43:17 1:13:23 2:39:35 0:42:26 3:29:42
8 Joshua McAnsh M 29 13:42:02 2:01:16 0:06:39 1:46:33 1:13:30 2:40:36 1:19:22 2:31:05 0:44:19 3:26:37
9 Catherine Kelly F 34 13:52:35 2:11:49 0:10:33 1:32:39 1:06:08 2:38:01 1:12:14 2:29:17 0:42:49 4:11:27
10 Mike Kalman M 55 14:01:34 2:20:48 0:08:59 1:42:16 1:11:24 2:49:07 1:16:17 2:34:03 0:44:20 3:44:07
11 Denis Allen M 49 14:08:40 2:27:54 0:07:06 1:40:33 1:11:57 2:47:43 1:18:03 2:51:31 0:44:43 3:34:10
12 Brian Verspagen M 41 14:57:55 3:17:09 0:49:15 1:51:55 1:16:28 2:54:08 1:27:31 2:54:18 0:50:43 3:42:52
13 Wilf Goron M 56 14:59:50 3:19:04 0:01:55 1:40:17 1:12:54 3:12:24 1:19:24 3:06:18 0:45:16 3:43:17
14 Jessica Hageman F 35 15:23:16 3:42:30 0:23:26 1:56:12 1:20:36 3:02:18 1:21:30 2:58:15 0:48:29 3:55:56
15 David Anthes M 47 15:25:35 3:44:49 0:02:19 1:53:35 1:19:13 3:01:46 1:29:18 3:02:03 0:47:32 3:52:08
16 Bren Huhtala M 33 15:28:59 3:48:13 0:03:24 1:50:03 1:18:32 3:09:14 1:25:49 2:57:42 0:48:40 3:58:59
17 Ed Andringa M 53 15:52:28 4:11:42 0:23:29 1:53:56 1:19:41 3:10:05 1:25:49 3:08:55 0:50:16 4:03:46
18 Vicki Zandbergen F 32 16:02:18 4:21:32 0:09:50 1:52:38 1:19:35 3:14:18 1:25:39 3:12:08 0:49:19 4:08:41
19 Mark McDonald M 29 16:22:37 4:41:51 0:20:19 1:55:00 1:23:03 3:17:58 1:21:18 3:45:46 0:48:36 3:50:56
20 A. Duff McLaren M 62 16:51:20 5:10:34 0:28:43 2:01:17 1:23:00 3:20:25 1:32:50 3:20:21 0:52:10 4:21:17
21 Regan Correia M 38 17:06:13 5:25:27 0:14:53 1:51:11 1:20:36 3:28:41 1:30:14 3:45:42 0:45:02 4:24:47
22 Paul Mora M 41 17:07:43 5:26:57 0:01:30 1:59:11 1:26:05 3:19:22 1:33:00 3:32:44 0:54:00 4:23:21
23 Sandra Weichel F 48 17:14:26 5:33:40 0:06:43 1:51:11 1:21:36 3:28:41 1:30:12 3:45:56 0:52:03 4:24:47
24 Chris Battaglia M 54 17:31:35 5:50:49 0:17:09 2:12:55 1:25:48 3:36:20 1:29:56 3:23:46 0:52:50 4:30:00
25 Bill Dost M 35 17:42:48 6:02:02 0:11:13 2:09:27 1:29:07 3:26:47 1:37:03 3:32:44 0:56:38 4:31:02
26 Maureen Pecknold F 43 18:05:30 6:24:44 0:22:42 2:09:51 1:30:45 3:29:37 1:37:32 3:33:44 0:55:24 4:48:37
27 Jodi Kalman F 46 22:03:19 10:22:33 3:57:49 2:14:01 1:44:32 4:58:19 1:53:39 4:31:02 1:00:55 5:40:51
DNF Jordan Newell M 23 13:33:30 1:54:02 1:43:32 4:00:27 1:26:27 3:39:39 0:49:23 DNF
DNF Robert Stern M 60 2:20:40 2:20:40 DNS

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.