ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Matthew Leduc M 32 11:07:53 1:16:44 0:55:02 2:10:07 1:04:21 2:07:16 0:39:04 2:55:19
2 Patrick Kelly M 51 11:14:19 0:06:26 0:06:26 1:20:33 0:57:51 2:06:30 1:06:12 2:05:33 0:39:23 2:58:17
3 Christian Belair M 39 11:21:34 0:13:41 0:07:15 1:22:22 0:57:55 2:12:08 1:04:47 2:09:45 0:38:00 2:56:37
4 Stefan Gudmundson M 44 11:21:41 0:13:48 0:00:07 1:23:52 0:58:20 2:11:43 1:04:47 2:09:29 0:38:17 2:55:13
5 João Pedro Oliveira M 25 11:32:24 0:24:31 0:10:43 1:24:33 0:59:08 2:12:52 1:03:30 2:11:01 0:39:14 3:02:06
6 Rick Straughen M 33 11:41:43 0:33:50 0:09:19 1:21:16 0:58:39 2:19:11 1:05:21 2:16:06 0:40:42 3:00:28
7 Mark Meyers M 51 12:01:02 0:53:09 0:19:19 1:21:35 0:57:27 2:15:40 1:05:09 2:34:03 0:38:21 3:08:47
8 Mindy Fleming F 29 12:30:12 1:22:19 0:29:10 1:27:05 1:02:26 2:31:39 1:09:42 2:23:29 0:40:14 3:15:37
9 Holger Kleinke M 47 12:43:42 1:35:49 0:13:30 1:30:48 1:03:38 2:28:18 1:10:20 2:31:30 0:41:56 3:17:12
10 Gilles Gervais M 44 12:52:39 1:44:46 0:08:57 1:32:28 1:05:17 2:33:28 1:12:25 2:27:52 0:41:40 3:19:29
11 Chris Duke M 48 13:00:24 1:52:31 0:07:45 1:33:29 1:07:20 2:36:04 1:13:35 2:28:16 0:42:06 3:19:34
12 Angela Batsford F 34 13:08:08 2:00:15 0:07:44 1:30:05 1:03:25 2:31:39 1:11:26 2:39:50 0:41:24 3:30:19
13 Jason Hickey M 30 13:20:26 2:12:33 0:12:18 1:33:15 1:05:14 2:35:19 1:14:30 2:37:20 0:42:40 3:32:08
14 Andrew Heij M 33 14:03:01 2:55:08 0:42:35 1:43:28 1:14:28 2:49:54 1:16:32 2:37:57 0:45:01 3:35:41
15 Vicki Zandbergen F 35 14:06:52 2:58:59 0:03:51 1:42:00 1:10:44 2:44:31 1:19:47 2:43:29 0:46:38 3:39:43
16 Catherine Kelly F 37 14:08:18 3:00:25 0:01:26 1:35:39 1:08:07 2:41:52 1:17:31 2:40:04 0:45:38 3:59:27
17 Tim Coleman M 37 14:39:55 3:32:02 0:31:37 1:39:41 1:11:00 2:59:29 1:20:51 2:48:50 0:44:22 3:55:42
18 Mark McDonald M 32 14:41:16 3:33:23 0:01:21 1:47:39 1:12:24 3:03:01 1:17:02 2:53:30 0:46:46 3:40:54
19 Dave Bolan M 41 14:44:45 3:36:52 0:03:29 1:42:58 1:12:28 2:56:01 1:26:49 3:00:40 0:47:27 3:38:22
20 Johanne Audet F 49 14:47:10 3:39:17 0:02:25 1:44:13 1:12:07 2:53:54 1:21:18 3:00:13 0:47:49 3:47:36
21 Dusan Mataruga M 48 15:07:22 3:59:29 0:20:12 1:51:33 1:14:55 3:02:43 1:24:21 2:49:42 0:49:05 3:55:03
22 Brian Verspagen M 44 15:09:39 4:01:46 0:02:17 1:49:58 1:17:22 3:01:19 1:24:32 2:54:22 0:52:47 3:49:19
23 Pierre Caron M 29 15:18:01 4:10:08 0:08:22 1:42:00 1:10:38 2:55:09 1:24:32 3:00:40 0:48:57 4:16:05
24 Ed Andringa M 56 15:21:10 4:13:17 0:03:09 1:49:24 1:16:16 3:04:11 1:25:15 2:57:02 0:49:29 3:59:33
25 Denis Allen M 52 15:36:48 4:28:55 0:15:38 1:51:44 1:13:45 3:07:10 1:23:21 2:58:52 0:48:26 4:13:30
26 Ben Hack M 38 15:59:27 4:51:34 0:22:39 1:55:06 1:15:19 3:08:21 1:22:41 3:00:06 0:47:27 4:30:27
27 Cathy Putman F 39 16:02:20 4:54:27 0:02:53 1:47:39 1:14:35 2:54:56 1:21:25 3:01:20 1:33:28 4:08:57
28 Steve Mahood M 51 16:12:58 5:05:05 0:10:38 1:43:41 1:10:28 3:28:21 1:18:53 3:05:33 0:45:07 4:40:55
29 Una Beaudry F 47 16:19:32 5:11:39 0:06:34 1:49:40 1:14:57 3:14:29 1:28:37 3:25:46 0:49:58 4:16:05
30 Jennifer Wieggers F 39 16:33:14 5:25:21 0:13:42 1:55:30 1:19:37 3:24:51 1:26:38 2:56:42 0:50:57 4:38:59
31 Rob Holmes M 42 16:50:08 5:42:15 0:16:54 1:48:31 1:14:09 3:25:42 1:28:45 3:37:26 0:51:16 4:24:19
32 Michelle Lennox F 45 16:53:06 5:45:13 0:02:58 1:58:28 1:19:49 3:23:47 1:31:36 3:31:12 0:53:57 4:14:17
33 Maureen Pecknold F 46 17:20:31 6:12:38 0:27:25 2:06:38 1:28:34 3:25:41 1:36:28 3:20:07 0:54:53 4:28:10
34 Susan Moizer F 52 18:06:12 6:58:19 0:45:41 2:04:18 1:26:36 3:35:57 1:43:45 3:33:14 0:55:23 4:46:59
35 Deirdre Large F 48 18:14:50 7:06:57 0:08:38 2:05:00 1:26:24 3:28:55 1:40:28 3:40:19 0:59:27 4:54:17
36 Paul Mora M 44 18:27:51 7:19:58 0:13:01 2:04:55 1:24:19 3:42:58 1:43:45 3:33:47 0:59:53 4:58:14
37 Wilf Goron M 59 18:34:00 7:26:07 0:06:09 1:57:56 1:20:27 4:10:50 1:38:16 3:44:00 0:54:19 4:48:12
38 Sara Blanchett F 36 18:55:26 7:47:33 0:21:26 2:18:11 1:30:46 3:50:01 1:42:13 3:49:54 0:54:51 4:49:30
39 Jodi Kalman F 49 19:18:57 8:11:04 0:23:31 2:10:18 1:27:50 4:31:53 1:40:08 3:48:25 0:54:06 4:46:17
40 Michelle Barnes F 44 19:31:05 8:23:12 0:12:08 2:07:38 1:29:58 4:12:20 1:39:05 4:02:53 0:55:03 5:04:08
41 Heather Heij F 33 22:12:53 11:05:00 2:41:48 2:32:05 1:42:57 4:34:41 1:58:06 4:34:23 1:06:53 5:43:48
42 Chris Battaglia M 57 22:53:28 11:45:35 0:40:35 2:42:58 1:58:03 4:42:54 1:59:46 4:34:13 1:08:10 5:47:24
DNF Jack Kilislian M 44 9:44:40 1:57:05 1:12:17 2:45:47 1:14:37 2:34:54 DNS
DNF Joanne Bink F 47 6:39:43 1:32:42 1:04:28 2:49:02 1:13:31 DNF
DNF Kelly Thomas F 25 7:23:16 1:48:39 1:25:34 4:09:03 DNS
DNF Bill Dost M 38 3:30:00 2:07:35 1:22:25 DNF

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.