Results: 2005 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM

Oct. 16, 2005 - Waterloo, ON

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter
# Bib Name Time G GP Cat CP Pace City
1 1572 Greg Dailey 0:32:12 M 1 LM30-34 1 3:13
2 1073 Kyle Caverson 0:35:06 M 2 LM16-19 1 3:31
3 1554 Chris Serran 0:35:12 M 3 LM35-39 1 3:31
4 1079 George Clark 0:36:01 M 4 LM45-49 1 3:36
5 1562 Oliver Neufeld 0:36:08 M 5 LM30-34 2 3:37
6 1292 John Meijer 0:36:15 M 6 LM40-44 1 3:38
7 1555 Andrew Tersigni 0:36:22 M 7 LM25-29 1 3:38
8 1144 Jim Fullarton 0:36:30 M 8 LM40-44 2 3:39
9 1569 Michael Archibald 0:36:38 M 9 LM45-49 2 3:40
10 1497 Trevor Feeney 0:36:46 M 10 LMNOAGE 1 3:41
11 1539 Dana Fox 0:36:54 M 11 LM45-49 3 3:41
12 1136 Savvas Farassoglou 0:37:39 M 12 LM25-29 2 3:46
13 1034 Michael Booker 0:37:51 M 13 LM40-44 3 3:47
14 1560 Chris Mcdonald 0:37:56 M 14 LM45-49 4 3:48
15 1483 Stefan Gudmundson 0:37:57 M 15 LM35-39 2 3:48
16 1312 Nathan O'connor 0:38:08 M 16 LM25-29 3 3:49
17 1586 Keith Freeland 0:38:10 M 17 LM35-39 3 3:49
18 1356 Dave Rutherford 0:38:22 M 18 LM40-44 4 3:50
19 1566 Alan Ross 0:38:25 M 19 LM25-29 4 3:50
20 1584 Darcy Mckinley 0:38:37 M 20 LM45-49 5 3:52
21 1493 Ken Griffin 0:38:37 M 21 LM35-39 4 3:52
22 1506 Jackie Kemp 0:39:06 F 1 LF35-39 1 3:55
23 1624 Adela Flista 0:39:16 F 2 LF35-39 2 3:56
24 1583 Alan Farquhar 0:39:19 M 22 LM40-44 5 3:56
25 1296 Brian Millar 0:39:23 M 23 LM50-54 1 3:56
26 1090 Jenn Currier 0:39:25 F 3 LF25-29 1 3:56
27 1611 Patrick Donnelly 0:39:25 M 24 LM50-54 2 3:56
28 1100 Lynda Deboer 0:39:31 F 4 LF45-49 1 3:57
29 1601 Bryan Rankine 0:39:33 M 25 LM30-34 3 3:57
30 1352 Scott Ross 0:39:33 M 26 LM16-19 2 3:57
31 1216 Ivan Jagas 0:39:38 M 27 LM40-44 6 3:58
32 1207 Peter Hoffmann 0:39:41 M 28 LM50-54 3 3:58
33 1142 Andrew Friedel 0:39:55 M 29 LM35-39 5 4:00
34 1618 Patrick Alexander 0:40:05 M 30 LM20-24 1 4:00
35 1082 David Coccia 0:40:09 M 31 LM35-39 6 4:01
36 1009 Mark Avery 0:40:15 M 32 LM30-34 4 4:02
37 1071 Greg Cartmell 0:40:30 M 33 LM16-19 3 4:03
38 1235 Stephen Laidlaw 0:40:37 M 34 LM40-44 7 4:04
39 1528 Tim Payne 0:40:38 M 35 LM55-59 1 4:04
40 1258 Dale Litt 0:40:45 M 36 LM35-39 7 4:04
41 1336 Jonathan Redfearn 0:40:48 M 37 LM16-19 4 4:05
42 1599 Chris Strahm 0:40:51 M 38 LM30-34 5 4:05
43 1474 Wayne Ehnes 0:40:51 M 39 LM50-54 4 4:05
44 1044 Paul Braun 0:41:01 M 40 LM40-44 8 4:06
45 1174 Karrie Gregson 0:41:04 F 5 LF30-34 1 4:06
46 1523 Stephanie Grahame 0:41:11 F 6 LF30-34 2 4:07
47 1269 Ken Madsen 0:41:20 M 41 LM40-44 9 4:08
48 1076 Michael Chesher 0:41:29 M 42 LM20-24 2 4:09
49 1135 Costas Farassoglou 0:41:33 M 43 LM25-29 5 4:09
50 1501 Brent Densmore 0:41:38 M 44 LM40-44 10 4:10
51 1180 Murray Hale 0:41:39 M 45 LM55-59 2 4:10
52 1551 Gary Cassel 0:41:40 M 46 LM60-64 1 4:10
53 1140 Trevor Frayne 0:41:41 M 47 LM30-34 6 4:10
54 1496 Denis Feeney 0:41:49 M 48 LM50-54 5 4:11
55 1426 Austin White 0:41:52 M 49 LM16-19 5 4:11
56 1326 Sebastian Peleato 0:41:55 M 50 LM20-24 3 4:12
57 1576 Greg Taylor 0:42:01 M 51 LM25-29 6 4:12
58 1263 Mike Macdonald 0:42:03 M 52 LMW-200 1 4:12
59 1424 Andrew Weinacht 0:42:09 M 53 LM30-34 7 4:13
60 1563 Henry Brechun 0:42:09 M 54 LM45-49 6 4:13
61 1529 Tim Sparks 0:42:15 M 55 LM20-24 4 4:14
62 1056 Don Burn 0:42:19 M 56 LM45-49 7 4:14
63 1525 Tim Annett 0:42:19 M 57 LM30-34 8 4:14
64 1223 Alex Keeting 0:42:26 M 58 LM45-49 8 4:15
65 1125 Luke Ehgoetz 0:42:28 M 59 LMW-200 2 4:15
66 1322 Mike Patte 0:42:31 M 60 LM25-29 7 4:15
67 1195 Sarah Heipel 0:42:31 F 7 LF25-29 2 4:15
68 1472 Ryan Groen 0:42:32 M 61 LM25-29 8 4:15
69 1024 Kelly Bertrand 0:42:35 M 62 LM35-39 8 4:16
70 1348 Sean Roche 0:42:38 M 63 LM20-24 5 4:16
71 1129 Paul Emery 0:42:41 M 64 LM25-29 9 4:16
72 1013 Dennis Barham 0:42:44 M 65 LM65-69 1 4:16
73 1518 David Rahn 0:42:50 M 66 LM45-49 9 4:17
74 1260 Simon Little 0:42:52 M 67 LM45-49 10 4:17
75 1238 Nyssa Laing 0:42:54 F 8 LF13-15 1 4:17
76 1565 Elizabeth Waywell 0:42:56 F 9 LF45-49 2 4:18
77 1402 Uwe Trendelenburg 0:43:05 M 68 LM25-29 10 4:18
78 1498 Bryee Carlin 0:43:06 M 69 LM16-19 6 4:19
79 1070 Andrew Cartmell 0:43:08 M 70 LM45-49 11 4:19
80 1437 Ian Wilson 0:43:10 M 71 LMW-200 3 4:19
81 1273 Tim Martin 0:43:12 M 72 LM30-34 9 4:19
82 1203 Brad Hillier 0:43:35 M 73 LM40-44 11 4:22
83 1032 Miroslaw Bogdanowicz 0:43:40 M 74 LM40-44 12 4:22
84 1118 Neil Dunford 0:43:41 M 75 LM55-59 3 4:22
85 1224 Harry Kemperman 0:43:43 M 76 LM35-39 9 4:22
86 1309 Thomas North 0:43:43 M 77 LM20-24 6 4:22
87 1291 Scott Mcleod 0:43:46 M 78 LM20-24 7 4:23
88 1188 Brian Harrington 0:43:47 M 79 LM45-49 12 4:23
89 1589 Craig Jakubowski 0:43:53 M 80 LM16-19 7 4:23
90 1276 Malcolm Matheson 0:43:55 M 81 LM40-44 13 4:24
91 1370 Graham Shantz 0:43:55 M 82 LM30-34 10 4:24
92 1069 Mark Carruth 0:44:05 M 83 LM40-44 14 4:24
93 1310 Clara Northcott 0:44:05 F 10 LF50-54 1 4:24
94 1354 Rob Ruetz 0:44:06 M 84 LM45-49 13 4:25
95 1212 Brian Hunter 0:44:11 M 85 LM50-54 6 4:25
96 1026 David Bishop 0:44:13 M 86 LMW-200 4 4:25
97 1025 Jeff Biegus 0:44:15 M 87 LMW-200 5 4:26
98 1330 Gary Pooley 0:44:32 M 88 LM55-59 4 4:27
99 1018 James Beitz 0:44:37 M 89 LM50-54 7 4:28
100 1582 Adam Mcarthur 0:44:37 M 90 LM13-15 1 4:28
101 1442 Tino Wunderlich 0:44:40 M 91 LM25-29 11 4:28
102 1392 Jim Taylor 0:44:41 M 92 LM35-39 10 4:28
103 1004 Armin Armbruster 0:44:45 M 93 LM35-39 11 4:28
104 1466 Brad Hannuseh 0:44:45 M 94 LM40-44 15 4:28
105 1378 Doug Spooner 0:44:52 M 95 LM20-24 8 4:29
106 1467 Cherilyn Cote 0:44:53 F 11 LFW-140 1 4:29
107 1522 Dave Bell 0:45:02 M 96 LM25-29 12 4:30
108 1105 Patrick Dietrich 0:45:03 M 97 LM40-44 16 4:30
109 1096 Scott Davidson 0:45:06 M 98 LM35-39 12 4:31
110 1119 Graham Dunn 0:45:07 M 99 LM30-34 11 4:31
111 1398 Erik Tiidus 0:45:07 M 100 LM16-19 8 4:31
112 1074 Vince Cerullo 0:45:08 M 101 LMW-200 6 4:31
113 1516 Michael Reese 0:45:13 M 102 LM16-19 9 4:31
114 1123 Chris Edwards 0:45:18 M 103 LM40-44 17 4:32
115 1434 Mark Wilkinson 0:45:19 M 104 LM25-29 13 4:32
116 1382 Murray Stinson 0:45:19 M 105 LM45-49 14 4:32
117 1287 Jim Mckay 0:45:22 M 106 LM45-49 15 4:32
118 1268 Katherine Madsen 0:45:27 F 12 LF40-44 1 4:33
119 1179 Brian Hainsworth 0:45:33 M 107 LM25-29 14 4:33
120 1436 David Willms 0:45:35 M 108 LM35-39 13 4:34
121 1151 Nathalie Gauthier 0:45:36 F 13 LF40-44 2 4:34
122 1087 Mike Croswell 0:45:37 M 109 LM30-34 12 4:34
123 1237 Colleen Laing 0:45:39 F 14 LF40-44 3 4:34
124 1285 Keith Mcgowan 0:45:44 M 110 LM50-54 8 4:34
125 1134 Karley Fallaise 0:45:44 F 15 LF13-15 2 4:34
126 1282 Liam Mccoll 0:45:48 M 111 LM16-19 10 4:35
127 1469 Barry Murray 0:45:56 M 112 LM35-39 14 4:36
128 1597 Kevin Hewitt 0:46:08 M 113 LM25-29 15 4:37
129 1367 Heather Seiling 0:46:08 F 16 LF25-29 3 4:37
130 1441 Mark Wroe 0:46:10 M 114 LM35-39 15 4:37
131 1545 Joscelyn Noll 0:46:13 F 17 LF16-19 1 4:37
132 1421 Dale Weber 0:46:13 M 115 LM55-59 5 4:37
133 1524 Dave Barrett 0:46:15 M 116 LM45-49 16 4:38
134 1546 Brad Stephenson 0:46:18 M 117 LM30-34 13 4:38
135 1413 Steve Vosburgh 0:46:18 M 118 LM45-49 17 4:38
136 1254 Steve Lidbetter 0:46:19 M 119 LM40-44 18 4:38
137 1508 Ashley Neill 0:46:22 F 18 LF20-24 1 4:38
138 1509 Leigh Jackson 0:46:23 F 19 LF20-24 2 4:38
139 1605 Scott Buttinger 0:46:25 M 120 LM-12 1 4:38
140 1294 Adam Metherel 0:46:26 M 121 LM20-24 9 4:39
141 1083 Jordan Cochrane 0:46:32 M 122 LM16-19 11 4:39
142 1164 Dave Girodat 0:46:32 M 123 LM20-24 10 4:39
143 1102 Mike Della Mora 0:46:37 M 124 LM20-24 11 4:40
144 1459 Alanna Harper 0:46:42 F 20 LF16-19 2 4:40
145 1537 Juli-Ann Sannuto 0:46:43 F 21 LF35-39 3 4:40
146 1591 Frank Claessens 0:46:44 M 125 LMW-200 7 4:40
147 1088 Doug Cunningham 0:46:51 M 126 LM60-64 2 4:41
148 1610 Mark Harper 0:46:56 M 127 LM45-49 18 4:42
149 1101 Keith Dechert 0:46:57 M 128 LM60-64 3 4:42
150 1050 Doug Brown 0:47:02 M 129 LM35-39 16 4:42
151 1332 Kathy Puskas 0:47:03 F 22 LF45-49 3 4:42
152 1454 Denise Dietrich 0:47:03 F 23 LF25-29 4 4:42
153 1329 Dave Philpott 0:47:03 M 130 LMW-200 8 4:42
154 1481 Rob Lavigne 0:47:08 M 131 LM45-49 19 4:43
155 1267 Don Macleod 0:47:10 M 132 LM35-39 17 4:43
156 1095 Curtis Darling 0:47:13 M 133 LM20-24 12 4:43
157 1040 Brian Bourque 0:47:14 M 134 LM30-34 14 4:43
158 1438 Steve Wing 0:47:17 M 135 LM35-39 18 4:44
159 1538 Robert Lenisky 0:47:18 M 136 LM40-44 19 4:44
160 1573 Rob Mosher 0:47:21 M 137 LM30-34 15 4:44
161 1030 Jim Blomfield 0:47:21 M 138 LM55-59 6 4:44
162 1031 Carolyn Boegel 0:47:23 F 24 LF30-34 3 4:44
163 1355 Jeffrey Ruth 0:47:23 M 139 LM25-29 16 4:44
164 1579 Melvin Rose 0:47:25 M 140 LM50-54 9 4:44
165 1057 Michael Burns 0:47:31 M 141 LM45-49 20 4:45
166 1130 Kathryn Emms 0:47:32 F 25 LF40-44 4 4:45
167 1048 Tom Broadfoot 0:47:32 M 142 LM20-24 13 4:45
168 1449 Andrea Conrad 0:47:35 F 26 LFW+140 1 4:46
169 1331 Lauren Powell 0:47:37 F 27 LF16-19 3 4:46
170 1333 Tara Puskas 0:47:37 F 28 LF20-24 3 4:46
171 1574 Peter Schnurr 0:47:39 M 143 LM45-49 21 4:46
172 1259 Leanne Litt 0:47:41 F 29 LF35-39 4 4:46
173 1369 Lorin Shalanko 0:47:41 M 144 LM40-44 20 4:46
174 1480 Dave Boxwell 0:47:43 M 145 LMNOAGE 2 4:46
175 1588 Sean Lee 0:47:49 M 146 LMW-200 9 4:47
176 1604 Gord Buttinger 0:47:49 M 147 LM40-44 21 4:47
177 1303 Sean Muir 0:47:51 M 148 LM20-24 14 4:47
178 1388 Jonathan Tansey 0:47:51 M 149 LM13-15 2 4:47
179 1347 Holly Robinson-Colley 0:47:53 F 30 LF25-29 5 4:47
180 1415 Natalie Walden 0:47:53 F 31 LF40-44 5 4:47
181 1012 Michael Banham 0:47:55 M 150 LMW-200 10 4:48
182 1316 Dave Ostien 0:47:56 M 151 LM35-39 19 4:48
183 1016 Aaron Barrie 0:48:02 M 152 LM25-29 17 4:48
184 1215 Matthew Iannetta 0:48:02 M 153 LM20-24 15 4:48
185 1564 William Jamieson 0:48:09 M 154 LM45-49 22 4:49
186 1149 Stephanie Gamble 0:48:11 F 32 LFW-140 2 4:49
187 1209 Chris Hopiavuori 0:48:11 M 155 LMW+200 1 4:49
188 1526 Calvin Kotack 0:48:14 M 156 LM55-59 7 4:49
189 1368 Chris Selenta 0:48:17 M 157 LM30-34 16 4:50
190 1548 Ralph Brubacher 0:48:20 M 158 LM50-54 10 4:50
191 1132 Michael Evans 0:48:22 M 159 LMW-200 11 4:50
192 1435 Katherine Willis 0:48:22 F 33 LF45-49 4 4:50
193 1137 Frank Fazio 0:48:30 M 160 LM20-24 16 4:51
194 1439 Patricia Witt 0:48:34 F 34 LF40-44 6 4:51
195 1558 Erin Martin 0:48:36 F 35 LF20-24 4 4:52
196 1094 Moe Danis 0:48:38 M 161 LM50-54 11 4:52
197 1343 Sheri Robb 0:48:41 F 36 LF35-39 5 4:52
198 1416 Henry Walser 0:48:42 M 162 LM40-44 22 4:52
199 1479 James Burrows 0:48:47 M 163 LMW-200 12 4:53
200 1232 Cathy Kueneman 0:48:48 F 37 LF35-39 6 4:53
201 1490 James Lao 0:48:55 M 164 LM16-19 12 4:54
202 1568 Candy Adam 0:48:57 F 38 LF25-29 6 4:54
203 1084 Tessa Conaway 0:49:03 F 39 LF25-29 7 4:54
204 1371 Frank Shular 0:49:04 M 165 LM45-49 23 4:54
205 1358 Clayton Sampson 0:49:05 M 166 LM40-44 23 4:54
206 1324 John Pavanel 0:49:08 M 167 LM45-49 24 4:55
207 1471 Murray Smith 0:49:12 M 168 LM45-49 25 4:55
208 1491 Tanya Payne 0:49:13 F 40 LF30-34 4 4:55
209 1612 Rob Koelbli 0:49:16 M 169 LM35-39 20 4:56
210 1085 Keith Cressman 0:49:21 M 170 LM45-49 26 4:56
211 1533 Chris Uherek 0:49:23 M 171 LM40-44 24 4:56
212 1133 Jason Fallaise 0:49:30 M 172 LM40-44 25 4:57
213 1284 Katharine Mcgowan 0:49:32 F 41 LF20-24 5 4:57
214 1399 Tommi Tiidus 0:49:36 M 173 LM13-15 3 4:58
215 1143 Mark Fucella 0:49:43 M 174 LMW+200 2 4:58
216 1327 Gabriel Pentney 0:49:45 M 175 LM13-15 4 4:58
217 1219 Daniel Johnson 0:49:46 M 176 LM16-19 13 4:59
218 1515 David Reese 0:49:46 M 177 LM16-19 14 4:59
219 1265 David Macgillivray 0:49:49 M 178 LM30-34 17 4:59
220 1390 Andy Taylor 0:49:50 M 179 LM30-34 18 4:59
221 1363 Scott Schelter 0:49:56 M 180 LM30-34 19 5:00
222 1236 Allen Laing 0:49:58 M 181 LM40-44 26 5:00
223 1385 Kevin Strain 0:50:01 M 182 LM35-39 21 5:00
224 1505 Mike Pegg 0:50:07 M 183 LM25-29 18 5:01
225 1187 Shelley Harnack 0:50:12 F 42 LF40-44 7 5:01
226 1270 Harold Martin 0:50:13 M 184 LM45-49 27 5:01
227 1110 Lee Dollimore 0:50:13 M 185 LM45-49 28 5:01
228 1037 Harvey Borman 0:50:13 M 186 LM50-54 12 5:01
229 1384 Kevin Stone 0:50:16 M 187 LMW+200 3 5:02
230 1262 Paul Lowden 0:50:17 M 188 LMW-200 13 5:02
231 1298 Daniel Molinaro 0:50:20 M 189 LM50-54 13 5:02
232 1620 Ian Kerr 0:50:21 M 190 LM25-29 19 5:02
233 1507 Karen Lamport 0:50:23 F 43 LF35-39 7 5:02
234 1532 Tim Stapleton 0:50:25 M 191 LM35-39 22 5:02
235 1063 Nancy Cameron 0:50:30 F 44 LF45-49 5 5:03
236 1017 Terri Beaulieu 0:50:35 F 45 LF35-39 8 5:04
237 1429 Heidi Wight 0:50:37 F 46 LF30-34 5 5:04
238 1592 Andrew Bearinger 0:50:38 M 192 LMW-200 14 5:04
239 1411 Sherilyn Vincent 0:50:41 F 47 LF30-34 6 5:04
240 1311 Melodie O'connell 0:50:43 F 48 LF30-34 7 5:04
241 1271 Kevin Martin 0:50:44 M 193 LM16-19 15 5:04
242 1430 Bob Wild (cmaa #4291) 0:50:44 M 194 LM70+ 1 5:04
243 1468 Chris Privatt 0:50:52 M 195 LM30-34 20 5:05
244 1097 Scott Davis 0:50:59 M 196 LM45-49 29 5:06
245 1253 Richard Li 0:51:02 M 197 LM20-24 17 5:06
246 1540 Audrey Kemp 0:51:02 F 49 LF40-44 8 5:06
247 1552 Jeremy Baan 0:51:02 M 198 LM25-29 20 5:06
248 1107 Terry Dinsmore 0:51:06 F 50 LF40-44 9 5:07
249 1122 David Edgeworth 0:51:07 M 199 LM20-24 18 5:07
250 1266 Ryan Macgregor 0:51:07 M 200 LM20-24 19 5:07
251 1021 Maria Benadik 0:51:08 F 51 LF25-29 8 5:07
252 1557 Michael Filipowitsch 0:51:09 M 201 LM30-34 21 5:07
253 1158 Paul Gibson 0:51:16 M 202 LMW+200 4 5:08
254 1403 Chris Trower 0:51:19 M 203 LM45-49 30 5:08
255 1061 Mark Bylzkiw 0:51:25 M 204 LM40-44 27 5:08
256 1422 Brian Webster 0:51:26 M 205 LM50-54 14 5:09
257 1052 Kyle Bruce 0:51:30 M 206 LM20-24 20 5:09
258 1517 Tracey Cox 0:51:32 F 52 LF20-24 6 5:09
259 1323 Jonas Pauly 0:51:33 M 207 LM16-19 16 5:09
260 1248 Jeff Lejeune 0:51:34 M 208 LMW-200 15 5:09
261 1613 Bernard Leonforde 0:51:34 M 209 LM35-39 23 5:09
262 1578 Deborah Bergey 0:51:34 F 53 LF30-34 8 5:09
263 1280 Daryl Mcbay 0:51:35 M 210 LM35-39 24 5:10
264 1373 Steve Slessor 0:51:37 M 211 LMW-200 16 5:10
265 1245 Stephanie Ledger 0:51:38 F 54 LF40-44 10 5:10
266 1427 Jim White 0:51:46 M 212 LMW+200 5 5:11
267 1183 Xiao Xia Han 0:51:47 F 55 LF45-49 6 5:11
268 1283 Matt Mcgahey 0:51:47 M 213 LM25-29 21 5:11
269 1173 Richard Graves 0:51:48 M 214 LM70+ 2 5:11
270 1313 Bryan O'hearn 0:51:53 M 215 LM35-39 25 5:11
271 1220 Mccallum Jon 0:51:54 M 216 LM35-39 26 5:11
272 1475 Robert Ellis 0:51:56 M 217 LM45-49 31 5:12
273 1473 Bryce Tettman 0:51:58 M 218 LM30-34 22 5:12
274 1393 Michelle Taylor 0:52:00 F 56 LFW+140 2 5:12
275 1272 Steve Martin 0:52:01 M 219 LMW+200 6 5:12
276 1104 Vicki Dickson 0:52:07 F 57 LFW+140 3 5:13
277 1171 Conrad Graham 0:52:08 M 220 LM35-39 27 5:13
278 1317 Becky Paetkau 0:52:12 F 58 LF16-19 4 5:13
279 1138 Andrew Fischer 0:52:19 M 221 LM40-44 28 5:14
280 1607 Lenny Gerber 0:52:22 M 222 LM40-44 29 5:14
281 1170 Don Gosen 0:52:25 M 223 LM50-54 15 5:14
282 1020 Ted Belbeck 0:52:30 M 224 LM55-59 8 5:15
283 1234 Kevin Kuppers 0:52:41 M 225 LM35-39 28 5:16
284 1121 Ken Edgar 0:52:44 M 226 LM55-59 9 5:16
285 1587 Shane Londry 0:52:49 M 227 LMW+200 7 5:17
286 1146 Paul Fusari 0:52:50 M 228 LM35-39 29 5:17
287 1191 Mike Harttrup 0:52:51 M 229 LM40-44 30 5:17
288 1141 Vicky French 0:52:51 F 59 LF25-29 9 5:17
289 1412 Sue Voll 0:52:57 F 60 LF50-54 2 5:18
290 1425 Jennifer Weir 0:53:00 F 61 LF40-44 11 5:18
291 1405 Christine Tutssel 0:53:00 F 62 LF40-44 12 5:18
292 1159 Adrianne Gies 0:53:01 F 63 LF35-39 9 5:18
293 1246 Nigel Lee 0:53:05 M 230 LM55-59 10 5:18
294 1571 Chuck Peeren 0:53:09 M 231 LM45-49 32 5:19
295 1165 Margaret Gloade 0:53:15 F 64 LF35-39 10 5:20
296 1535 Judy Halpern 0:53:19 F 65 LF45-49 7 5:20
297 1198 James Hewitt 0:53:23 M 232 LM30-34 23 5:20
298 1621 Mike Sawkins 0:53:23 M 233 LM55-59 11 5:20
299 1008 Sheila Austin 0:53:30 F 66 LF40-44 13 5:21
300 1500 Tom Cahill 0:53:34 M 234 LM45-49 33 5:21
301 1319 Nick Pannoni 0:53:36 M 235 LM20-24 21 5:22
302 1003 Greg Antoine 0:53:36 M 236 LMW-200 17 5:22
303 1547 Nicholas Whiffin 0:53:37 M 237 LM13-15 5 5:22
304 1168 Steve Goodacre 0:53:37 M 238 LM30-34 24 5:22
305 1290 Mike Mclean 0:53:39 M 239 LM20-24 22 5:22
306 1549 Brian Whiffin 0:53:39 M 240 LM45-49 34 5:22
307 1241 Marc Lauzon 0:53:40 M 241 LM40-44 31 5:22
308 1256 Pete Lighthall 0:53:41 M 242 LM70+ 3 5:22
309 1606 Wayne Gascho 0:53:42 M 243 LM45-49 35 5:22
310 1035 Mike Booth 0:53:44 M 244 LM55-59 12 5:22
311 1619 Catherine Dover 0:53:44 F 67 LF45-49 8 5:22
312 1361 Johan Schaap 0:53:45 M 245 LM50-54 16 5:22
313 1464 Arnie Dyek 0:53:45 M 246 LM50-54 17 5:22
314 1315 Rena Orr 0:53:45 F 68 LF45-49 9 5:22
315 1010 Brian Bachert 0:53:48 M 247 LM55-59 13 5:23
316 1308 Sara Niblock 0:53:52 F 69 LF20-24 7 5:23
317 1513 Ann Clarke 0:53:56 F 70 LF45-49 10 5:24
318 1376 Tracy Smith 0:53:57 F 71 LF35-39 11 5:24
319 1196 Paul Helsby 0:54:00 M 248 LM40-44 32 5:24
320 1192 Rhonda Hawkings 0:54:01 F 72 LF45-49 11 5:24
321 1598 Ashley Agrela 0:54:03 F 73 LF20-24 8 5:24
322 1305 Laura Mundell 0:54:05 F 74 LF30-34 9 5:24
323 1169 Lana Good 0:54:05 F 75 LF30-34 10 5:24
324 1383 Heather Stone 0:54:07 F 76 LF35-39 12 5:25
325 1255 Bernie Liehs 0:54:17 M 249 LM40-44 33 5:26
326 1160 Amy Gildner 0:54:19 F 77 LF16-19 5 5:26
327 1128 Lianne Elliott 0:54:20 F 78 LF25-29 10 5:26
328 1182 Ken Hamel 0:54:22 M 250 LM35-39 30 5:26
329 1431 Andy Wilkinson 0:54:22 M 251 LM35-39 31 5:26
330 1433 Daniel Wilkinson 0:54:22 M 252 LM13-15 6 5:26
331 1401 Don Toomey 0:54:34 M 253 LM40-44 34 5:27
332 1514 Colleen Whitney 0:54:34 F 79 LF25-29 11 5:27
333 1342 Griselda Rivera 0:54:35 F 80 LF20-24 9 5:28
334 1075 Shirley Chatten 0:54:38 F 81 LF45-49 12 5:28
335 1277 Greg Matsuo 0:54:40 M 254 LM35-39 32 5:28
336 1293 Susanne Meijer 0:54:41 F 82 LF40-44 14 5:28
337 1407 Marilena Vanden Dool 0:54:43 F 83 LF45-49 13 5:28
338 1006 Alison Aspiinall 0:54:45 F 84 LF20-24 10 5:28
339 1534 Charles Clarke 0:54:46 M 255 LM40-44 35 5:29
340 1482 Jeff Poss 0:54:54 M 256 LM45-49 36 5:29
341 1197 Derek Hergott 0:54:56 M 257 LM20-24 23 5:30
342 1487 Barbara Csima 0:55:04 F 85 LF25-29 12 5:30
343 1531 Terry Dean 0:55:08 M 258 LM55-59 14 5:31
344 1086 Jamie Crichton 0:55:11 M 259 LMW-200 18 5:31
345 1504 Anne Schmidt 0:55:11 F 86 LF50-54 3 5:31
346 1190 Shane Hart 0:55:12 M 260 LM20-24 24 5:31
347 1264 Alex Macdonell 0:55:12 M 261 LM20-24 25 5:31
348 1206 Lori Hoelscher 0:55:14 F 87 LF35-39 13 5:31
349 1615 Peter Hughes 0:55:16 M 262 LM50-54 18 5:32
350 1489 Kimberly Rau 0:55:17 F 88 LFW+140 4 5:32
351 1103 Robin Deslauriers 0:55:20 F 89 LFW-140 3 5:32
352 1357 Grant Salo 0:55:20 M 263 LM-12 2 5:32
353 1286 Katie Mcguane 0:55:22 F 90 LF25-29 13 5:32
354 1585 Jayme Burns 0:55:22 F 91 LF16-19 6 5:32
355 1614 Catherine Kwiecien 0:55:23 F 92 LF40-44 15 5:32
356 1112 Heather Douglas 0:55:24 F 93 LF45-49 14 5:32
357 1386 Marlene Swirski 0:55:29 F 94 LF40-44 16 5:33
358 1366 Kelly Sebastian 0:55:33 M 264 LM35-39 33 5:33
359 1553 Amanda Seifried 0:55:36 F 95 LF16-19 7 5:34
360 1465 Peter Scott 0:55:37 M 265 LM45-49 37 5:34
361 1544 Robert Young 0:55:39 M 266 LMW+200 8 5:34
362 1456 Whitley Wolfe 0:55:39 F 96 LFW+140 5 5:34
363 1492 Ruth Peter 0:55:40 F 97 LF35-39 14 5:34
364 1596 Rick Edwards 0:55:41 M 267 LM55-59 15 5:34
365 1185 Rick Hanek 0:55:42 M 268 LMW-200 19 5:34
366 1242 Paula Lawry 0:55:45 F 98 LF25-29 14 5:34
367 1201 Jon Hill 0:55:47 M 269 LM50-54 19 5:35
368 1193 Carrie Head 0:55:47 F 99 LF30-34 11 5:35
369 1194 Don Head 0:55:49 M 270 LM30-34 25 5:35
370 1278 Joe Mattes 0:55:50 M 271 LM45-49 38 5:35
371 1247 Wonkyongbeth Lee 0:55:50 F 100 LF30-34 12 5:35
372 1126 Kathleen Ehrenberg 0:55:53 F 101 LFW+140 6 5:35
373 1452 Maria Hantschel 0:55:57 F 102 LF40-44 17 5:36
374 1131 Patrick Etmanski 0:55:58 M 272 LMW+200 9 5:36
375 1397 Charity Thorp 0:55:59 F 103 LF25-29 15 5:36
376 1580 Laurie Brown 0:55:59 F 104 LFW-140 4 5:36
377 1409 Heidi Vankuik 0:55:59 F 105 LF25-29 16 5:36
378 1115 Eva Dragoslavic 0:56:00 F 106 LF35-39 15 5:36
379 1353 Parry Roy 0:56:07 M 273 LM30-34 26 5:37
380 1080 Justin Close 0:56:10 M 274 LMW+200 10 5:37
381 1199 Steve Higgins 0:56:14 M 275 LM40-44 36 5:37
382 1250 Matt Levicki 0:56:16 M 276 LM20-24 26 5:38
383 1349 Jim Roney 0:56:21 M 277 LM50-54 20 5:38
384 1091 Cameron Curwood 0:56:22 M 278 LM35-39 34 5:38
385 1175 Janette Gryba 0:56:25 F 107 LF35-39 16 5:38
386 1005 Joanna Armbruster 0:56:30 F 108 LF40-44 18 5:39
387 1038 Cindy Bossenc 0:56:31 F 109 LF30-34 13 5:39
388 1039 Julie Bourgoin 0:56:32 F 110 LF25-29 17 5:39
389 1530 Dave Swanson 0:56:36 M 279 LM55-59 16 5:40
390 1301 Arlene Morgan 0:56:36 F 111 LF40-44 19 5:40
391 1211 Sheila Hultquist 0:56:38 F 112 LF55-59 1 5:40
392 1622 Gary Hawthorne 0:56:41 M 280 LM40-44 37 5:40
393 1495 Eileen Laird 0:56:42 F 113 LF35-39 17 5:40
394 1089 Karen Cunningham 0:56:43 F 114 LFW-140 5 5:40
395 1153 Vipon Ghai 0:56:43 M 281 LM35-39 35 5:40
396 1450 Julie Steip 0:56:43 F 115 LF35-39 18 5:40
397 1172 Chris Grassing 0:56:48 F 116 LF40-44 20 5:41
398 1120 Lisa Dunnette 0:56:48 F 117 LF45-49 15 5:41
399 1239 Ian Lang 0:56:51 M 282 LM60-64 4 5:41
400 1307 Errol Nairne 0:56:54 M 283 LM45-49 39 5:41
401 1033 Ron Bonar 0:56:54 M 284 LM55-59 17 5:41
402 1581 Paul Weigel 0:57:01 M 285 LMW-200 20 5:42
403 1594 Krista Bozoian 0:57:01 F 118 LF30-34 14 5:42
404 1218 Gary Jerrard 0:57:07 M 286 LM30-34 27 5:43
405 1111 Christina Donato 0:57:10 F 119 LFW+140 7 5:43
406 1351 Cathy Ross 0:57:14 F 120 LF45-49 16 5:43
407 1600 Leela Ramachandran 0:57:17 F 121 LF25-29 18 5:44
408 1320 Michele Parrott 0:57:18 F 122 LF40-44 21 5:44
409 1205 Neila Hodgins 0:57:22 F 123 LF25-29 19 5:44
410 1117 Jamie Duitz 0:57:23 F 124 LF20-24 11 5:44
411 1536 Eric Jacques 0:57:23 M 287 LM30-34 28 5:44
412 1023 Carolyn Benyair 0:57:25 F 125 LF40-44 22 5:44
413 1408 Melinda Vanderveen 0:57:26 F 126 LFW-140 6 5:45
414 1058 Holly Burrell 0:57:29 F 127 LF40-44 23 5:45
415 1374 Heather Smith 0:57:29 F 128 LF40-44 24 5:45
416 1014 Kendra Barrick 0:57:30 F 129 LF16-19 8 5:45
417 1590 Brad Wright 0:57:33 M 288 LMW-200 21 5:45
418 1161 Jenn Gilmour 0:57:39 F 130 LF-12 1 5:46
419 1227 Karen Klee 0:57:44 F 131 LF40-44 25 5:46
420 1400 Martin Toenders 0:57:54 M 289 LM50-54 21 5:47
421 1147 Christopher Gallinaro 0:58:01 M 290 LM20-24 27 5:48
422 1556 Bianca Pryshlak 0:58:03 F 132 LFNOAGE 1 5:48
423 1222 Lisa Keeping 0:58:05 F 133 LF35-39 19 5:48
424 1186 Anette Happel 0:58:13 F 134 LFW+140 8 5:49
425 1226 Gordon Kinahan 0:58:17 M 291 LM45-49 40 5:50
426 1155 Genevieve Gibson 0:58:17 F 135 LF45-49 17 5:50
427 1109 Anne Dodington 0:58:21 F 136 LF50-54 4 5:50
428 1279 Barbara Mcarthur 0:58:24 F 137 LF30-34 15 5:50
429 1486 Paul Ewart 0:58:27 M 292 LM25-29 22 5:51
430 1447 Jeff Stacey 0:58:33 M 293 LM45-49 41 5:51
431 1318 Paul Panayi 0:58:33 M 294 LM40-44 38 5:51
432 1108 Sharon Ditner 0:58:34 F 138 LF25-29 20 5:51
433 1210 Larry Hrivnak 0:58:39 M 295 LM55-59 18 5:52
434 1156 Glenn Gibson 0:58:39 M 296 LM50-54 22 5:52
435 1453 Tanya Rehkopf 0:58:45 F 139 LF25-29 21 5:52
436 1002 Paul Ahrens 0:58:47 M 297 LM55-59 19 5:53
437 1092 Susan Curwood 0:59:13 F 140 LFW-140 7 5:55
438 1041 Lisa Bourque 0:59:20 F 141 LF30-34 16 5:56
439 1521 Diana Wiffen 0:59:25 F 142 LF35-39 20 5:56
440 1445 Kristi York 0:59:25 F 143 LF25-29 22 5:56
441 1520 Andrew Novikov 0:59:29 M 298 LM-12 3 5:57
442 1542 Scott Mcilwraith 0:59:34 M 299 LM-12 4 5:57
443 1457 Jeff Stanley 0:59:36 M 300 LM35-39 36 5:58
444 1478 Wendy Wingate 0:59:38 F 144 LF35-39 21 5:58
445 1519 Christopher Muirhead 0:59:39 M 301 LM-12 5 5:58
446 1166 Vicki Golding 0:59:47 F 145 LF40-44 26 5:59
447 1078 Faye Clark 0:59:51 F 146 LF40-44 27 5:59
448 1448 Leasa Barclay 0:59:57 F 147 LF40-44 28 6:00
449 1432 Catherine Wilkinson 0:59:57 F 148 LF40-44 29 6:00
450 1045 Leanne Breckles 0:59:59 F 149 LF40-44 30 6:00
451 1036 Caroline Bordignon 1:00:00 F 150 LF-12 2 6:00
452 1404 Christina Turkalj 1:00:01 F 151 LF30-34 17 6:00
453 1154 Don Gibbons 1:00:10 M 302 LM40-44 39 6:01
454 1081 Jannine Coburn 1:00:16 F 152 LF35-39 22 6:02
455 1476 Chris Scott 1:00:28 M 303 LM16-19 17 6:03
456 1217 Jerry Jean 1:00:30 M 304 LM50-54 23 6:03
457 1176 Bill Guenther 1:00:32 M 305 LM65-69 2 6:03
458 1225 Cathy Kim 1:00:38 F 153 LF30-34 18 6:04
459 1455 Cindy Wolfe 1:00:42 F 154 LF45-49 18 6:04
460 1162 Lois Gilmour 1:00:44 F 155 LF35-39 23 6:04
461 1502 Jennifer Densmore 1:00:52 F 156 LF40-44 31 6:05
462 1463 Theresia Candy 1:00:55 F 157 LF30-34 19 6:06
463 1178 Kathryn Haddock 1:00:55 F 158 LF45-49 19 6:06
464 1177 Jesse Haddock 1:00:56 M 306 LM20-24 28 6:06
465 1214 Lisa Hutfloetz 1:00:58 F 159 LF30-34 20 6:06
466 1275 Sue Masters 1:01:01 F 160 LF35-39 24 6:06
467 1249 Tricia Lemieux 1:01:02 F 161 LF30-34 21 6:06
468 1511 Brian Shypula 1:01:03 M 307 LM40-44 40 6:06
469 1575 Ian Furst 1:01:07 M 308 LM35-39 37 6:07
470 1051 Julie Brown 1:01:12 F 162 LF50-54 5 6:07
471 1300 Sandye Moores 1:01:24 F 163 LFW+140 9 6:08
472 1488 Ani Nica 1:01:25 F 164 LF35-39 25 6:08
473 1461 Keelin Scully 1:01:36 F 165 LF13-15 3 6:10
474 1462 Jean Murray 1:01:36 F 166 LF13-15 4 6:10
475 1240 Crocker Laurie 1:01:40 F 167 LF35-39 26 6:10
476 1389 Nancy Taves 1:01:44 F 168 LF50-54 6 6:10
477 1485 Michelle Dowker 1:01:47 F 169 LF25-29 23 6:11
478 1148 Amanda Galloway 1:01:51 F 170 LF20-24 12 6:11
479 1042 Ann Boyko 1:01:52 F 171 LF40-44 32 6:11
480 1359 Jose Sandoval 1:02:15 M 309 LMW-200 22 6:14
481 1577 Richard Giblin 1:02:19 M 310 LM40-44 41 6:14
482 1157 Kelly Gibson 1:02:25 F 172 LFW+140 10 6:14
483 1550 Brenda Cassel 1:02:27 F 173 LF55-59 2 6:15
484 1043 Rob Boyko 1:02:28 M 311 LM40-44 42 6:15
485 1593 Wayne Moffat 1:02:36 M 312 LM30-34 29 6:16
486 1127 Karen Elliott 1:02:42 F 174 LF45-49 20 6:16
487 1054 Bill Bulmer 1:02:50 M 313 LMW+200 11 6:17
488 1230 John Kocjan 1:02:50 M 314 LM30-34 30 6:17
489 1228 Chris Knorr 1:02:50 M 315 LMW-200 23 6:17
490 1419 Margie Webb 1:02:50 F 175 LF55-59 3 6:17
491 1372 Jason Shular 1:02:51 M 316 LMW+200 12 6:17
492 1064 Anne Campbell 1:02:51 F 176 LF50-54 7 6:17
493 1297 Tim Millie 1:02:55 M 317 LMW-200 24 6:18
494 1443 Angie Yeung 1:02:55 F 177 LF20-24 13 6:18
495 1231 Nancy Koert 1:02:55 F 178 LFW-140 8 6:18
496 1167 Alaine Goodacre 1:02:56 F 179 LF25-29 24 6:18
497 1007 Nicole Asselin 1:02:58 F 180 LF30-34 22 6:18
498 1208 Susan Honderich 1:02:58 F 181 LFW+140 11 6:18
499 1314 Jennifer Okum 1:03:03 F 182 LFW+140 12 6:18
500 1380 Brad Stager 1:03:05 M 318 LM45-49 42 6:18
501 1559 Marsha Vanwynsberghe 1:03:12 F 183 LFW+140 13 6:19
502 1527 Terry Large 1:03:16 M 319 LM40-44 43 6:20
503 1503 Bronwen Clayfield-Jewe 1:04:05 F 184 LFW+140 14 6:24
504 1022 Bill Bentley 1:04:11 M 320 LMW-200 25 6:25
505 1394 Kevin Tessner 1:04:21 M 321 LMW-200 26 6:26
506 1059 Michelle Busse 1:04:44 F 185 LF20-24 14 6:28
507 1288 Kimberley Mclean 1:04:44 F 186 LF20-24 15 6:28
508 1261 Chris Loucks 1:04:54 M 322 LM40-44 44 6:29
509 1325 Lisa Peacock 1:04:55 F 187 LFW-140 9 6:30
510 1494 Stefanie Hargest 1:05:03 F 188 LFW+140 15 6:30
511 1145 Christina Furtado 1:05:03 F 189 LF20-24 16 6:30
512 1423 Eilene Wedemire 1:05:09 F 190 LF50-54 8 6:31
513 1375 Mark Smith 1:05:13 M 323 LMW-200 27 6:31
514 1093 Catherine Cybulski 1:05:13 F 191 LF50-54 9 6:31
515 1543 Will Raeside 1:05:22 M 324 LM45-49 43 6:32
516 1221 Tonya Karrow 1:05:30 F 192 LF30-34 23 6:33
517 1062 Hilary Cameron 1:05:39 F 193 LF-12 3 6:34
518 1274 Lori Mason 1:05:40 F 194 LF40-44 33 6:34
519 1124 Deanna Egers 1:05:41 F 195 LF35-39 27 6:34
520 1595 Steve Hamoew 1:05:44 M 325 LM25-29 23 6:34
521 1047 Carey Brett 1:05:46 M 326 LM25-29 24 6:35
522 1163 Isabelle Gingrich 1:06:17 F 196 LF35-39 28 6:38
523 1202 Tanya Hill 1:06:20 F 197 LF25-29 25 6:38
524 1065 Jenn Campbell 1:06:24 F 198 LF20-24 17 6:38
525 1139 Bryan Fitzgerald 1:06:53 M 327 LMW-200 28 6:41
526 1046 Jordan Brenner 1:06:54 M 328 LM20-24 29 6:41
527 1098 Catherine De Boer 1:07:04 F 199 LF40-44 34 6:42
528 1213 Kevin Hurley 1:07:07 M 329 LM20-24 30 6:43
529 1113 Tyrone Dowling 1:07:44 M 330 LM35-39 38 6:46
530 1420 Kimberley Webb-Owen 1:08:31 F 200 LFW+140 16 6:51
531 1391 Deborah Taylor 1:08:31 F 201 LFW+140 17 6:51
532 1477 Patricia Bidgood 1:08:32 F 202 LFW-140 10 6:51
533 1244 Jocelyn Leblanc 1:08:40 F 203 LF50-54 10 6:52
534 1510 Michelle Shypula 1:08:44 F 204 LF40-44 35 6:52
535 1029 Carole Blaquiere 1:09:11 F 205 LF40-44 36 6:55
536 1602 Alicia Macfadden 1:09:16 F 206 LF20-24 18 6:56
537 1233 Fred Kuntz 1:09:16 M 331 LM45-49 44 6:56
538 1603 Seth Jutzi 1:09:16 M 332 LM20-24 31 6:56
539 1499 Yvonne Canderpool 1:09:30 F 207 LF35-39 29 6:57
540 1106 Craig Dinsmore 1:10:14 M 333 LMW+200 13 7:01
541 1387 Sonya Sykes 1:10:29 F 208 LFW+140 18 7:03
542 1458 Lisa Skinner 1:11:00 F 209 LF35-39 30 7:06
543 1295 Laurie Michalski 1:11:06 F 210 LFW+140 19 7:07
544 1243 Barbara Leblanc 1:11:09 F 211 LF45-49 21 7:07
545 1028 Sheri Blakely 1:12:42 F 212 LF30-34 24 7:16
546 1406 Deanna Underwood 1:13:44 F 213 LF30-34 25 7:22
547 1027 Dennis Bisnath 1:14:08 M 334 LM55-59 20 7:25
548 1440 Wendy Wright 1:15:10 F 214 LFW+140 20 7:31
549 1365 Wayne Schooley 1:15:13 M 335 LM40-44 45 7:31
550 1364 Meryl Schooley 1:15:13 M 336 LM70+ 4 7:31
551 1049 Beth Brown 1:17:01 F 215 LFW+140 21 7:42
552 1608 Kari Popowich 1:17:14 F 216 LF40-44 37 7:43
553 1340 Glenda Rielly 1:17:24 F 217 LF35-39 31 7:44
554 1395 Wendy Thede 1:17:24 F 218 LF40-44 38 7:44
555 1379 Jean Stacey 1:19:33 F 219 LF45-49 22 7:57
556 1200 Dorothea Hill 1:19:34 F 220 LF45-49 23 7:57
557 1609 Crystal Gerry 1:20:14 F 221 LF20-24 19 8:01
Timing provided by:


Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.