Results: 2010 ENDURrun Stage 4 - 10 MI

Aug. 11, 2010 - Heidelberg, ON

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 1 Bob Jackman 1:00:49 M 1 28 Ultimate 3:47 Warwick
2 29 Rick Straughen 1:05:05 M 2 29 Ultimate 4:03 Shelby Township
3 17 Chris Macknie 1:06:07 M 3 46 Ultimate 4:06 Ottawa
4 2 Jeff Ashizawa 1:07:45 M 4 44 Ultimate 4:13 Waterloo
5 101 Jackie Jackman 1:08:34 F 1 32 Ultimate 4:16 Warwick
6 27 Justin Pozin 1:09:00 M 5 30 Ultimate 4:17 Toronto
7 6 Kyle Den bak 1:09:04 M 6 28 Ultimate 4:17 Ottawa
8 8 Matt Farrell 1:09:06 M 7 34 Ultimate 4:18 London
9 24 Brian Northan 1:09:21 M 8 35 Ultimate 4:19 Guilderland
10 206 Aaron Putman 1:12:15 M 9 Relay 4:29
11 103 Joanne Bink 1:12:38 F 2 43 Ultimate 4:31 Waterloo
12 15 Holger Kleinke 1:13:34 M 10 43 Ultimate 4:34 Waterloo
13 21 Chris McKinnon 1:13:55 M 11 32 Ultimate 4:36 Kitchener
14 420 Ian Grzegorczyk 1:14:10 M 12 18 Guest 4:37 Waterloo
15 104 April Boultbee 1:14:37 F 3 38 Ultimate 4:38 Toronto
16 4 Patrick Campbell 1:14:45 M 13 50 Ultimate 4:39 Waterdown
17 13 Michael Kalman 1:14:48 M 14 54 Ultimate 4:39 Kitchener
18 14 Jack Kilislian 1:15:09 M 15 40 Ultimate 4:40 Knoxville
19 208 Peter Van Driel 1:15:50 M 16 Relay 4:43
20 112 Catherine Kelly 1:15:53 F 4 33 Ultimate 4:43 Cambridge
21 9 Gilles Gervais 1:18:37 M 17 40 Ultimate 4:53 Gatineau
22 105 Melanie Boultbee 1:19:48 F 5 38 Ultimate 4:58 Toronto
23 11 Rodney Howland 1:20:51 M 18 48 Ultimate 5:01 Waterloo
24 102 Johanne Audet 1:20:59 F 6 45 Ultimate 5:02 Gatineau
25 205 Vincent Charbonneau 1:21:03 M 19 Relay 5:02
26 417 Jason Erb 1:23:06 M 20 38 Guest 5:10 Baden
27 25 Steven Parke 1:23:23 M 21 44 Ultimate 5:11 Kitchener
28 115 Joann Osbourne 1:23:33 F 7 35 Ultimate 5:11 North York
29 202 Blyth Gill 1:25:46 M 22 Relay 5:20
30 431 Florian Marinescu 1:26:04 M 23 48 Guest 5:21 Oakville
31 20 Mark McDonald 1:27:03 M 24 28 Ultimate 5:25 Toronto
32 31 Brian Verspagen 1:27:26 M 25 40 Ultimate 5:26 Waterloo
33 475 Carsten Kulcke 1:27:26 M 26 42 Guest 5:26 Waterloo
34 30 Matthew Sylvain 1:28:30 M 27 38 Ultimate 5:30 Toronto
35 107 Jen DeWit 1:29:11 F 8 27 Ultimate 5:32 Waterloo
36 7 Matt DeWit 1:29:14 M 28 25 Ultimate 5:33 London
37 203 Marcel Avalos 1:30:11 M 29 Relay 5:36
38 109 Jessica Hageman 1:30:38 F 9 34 Ultimate 5:38 Schenectady
39 476 Sanjay Singh 1:31:17 M 30 41 Guest 5:40 Waterloo
40 114 Cathy Morenzie 1:32:02 F 10 42 Ultimate 5:43 Toronto
41 10 Reid Hayes 1:32:03 M 31 15 Ultimate 5:43 Waterloo
42 19 Derek McConomy 1:32:07 M 32 18 Ultimate 5:43 Waterloo
43 12 Bren Huhtala 1:32:09 M 33 32 Ultimate 5:44 Elmira
44 22 A. Duff McLaren 1:32:56 M 34 61 Ultimate 5:46 Toronto
45 111 Jodi Kalman 1:33:19 F 11 45 Ultimate 5:48 Kitchener
46 16 Herbie Kuhn 1:33:38 M 35 41 Ultimate 5:49 Scarborough
47 410 Cynthia Coulis 1:35:08 F 12 41 Guest 5:55 Kitchener
48 28 Richard Slaght 1:35:09 M 36 52 Ultimate 5:55 Pefferlaw
49 474 David Anthes 1:38:34 M 37 46 Guest 6:07 Thunder Bay
50 5 Andy Carney 1:39:59 M 38 42 Ultimate 6:13 Hamburg
51 23 Paul Mora 1:42:00 M 39 40 Ultimate 6:20 Toronto
52 110 Judy Hurst 1:43:25 F 13 37 Ultimate 6:26 Toronto
53 201 Madelain Kulcke 1:46:37 F 14 Relay 6:37
54 32 Vince Blair 1:49:16 M 40 51 Ultimate 6:47 Waterloo
55 113 Mary McCutcheon 1:49:16 F 15 24 Guest 6:47 Kitchener
56 18 Nate Malton 1:52:18 M 41 23 Ultimate 6:59 Waterloo
57 469 Lisa Nielsen 1:52:33 F 16 31 Guest 7:00 Kitchener
58 472 Sadeta Kraja 1:52:33 F 17 29 Guest 7:00 Cambridge
59 207 Sandra Karl 1:53:10 F 18 Relay 7:02
60 116 Maureen Pecknold 1:58:26 F 19 42 Ultimate 7:22 Toronto
DNF 451 Alex Zheglov M 42 38 Guest Waterloo
DNS 467 Jordan Newell M 43 22 Guest Springfield

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.