Results: 2010 ENDURrun Stage 2 - 15 KM

Aug. 9, 2010 - Cambridge, ON

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 1 Bob Jackman 0:55:24 M 1 28 Ultimate 3:42 Warwick
2 29 Rick Straughen 0:58:11 M 2 29 Ultimate 3:53 Shelby Township
3 2 Jeff Ashizawa 0:59:25 M 3 44 Ultimate 3:58 Waterloo
4 17 Chris Macknie 0:59:30 M 4 46 Ultimate 3:58 Ottawa
5 101 Jackie Jackman 1:00:43 F 1 32 Ultimate 4:03 Warwick
6 27 Justin Pozin 1:01:01 M 5 30 Ultimate 4:04 Toronto
7 6 Kyle Den bak 1:01:30 M 6 28 Ultimate 4:06 Ottawa
8 8 Matt Farrell 1:01:46 M 7 34 Ultimate 4:07 London
9 103 Joanne Bink 1:01:53 F 2 43 Ultimate 4:08 Waterloo
10 205 Jonathan Finn 1:03:11 M 8 Relay 4:13
11 24 Brian Northan 1:03:29 M 9 35 Ultimate 4:14 Guilderland
12 104 April Boultbee 1:03:54 F 3 38 Ultimate 4:16 Toronto
13 14 Jack Kilislian 1:04:36 M 10 40 Ultimate 4:18 Knoxville
14 15 Holger Kleinke 1:04:36 M 11 43 Ultimate 4:18 Waterloo
15 202 Kim Fabian 1:05:31 F 4 Relay 4:22
16 21 Chris McKinnon 1:06:07 M 12 32 Ultimate 4:24 Kitchener
17 105 Melanie Boultbee 1:07:01 F 5 38 Ultimate 4:28 Toronto
18 203 Paul Terelya 1:07:08 M 13 Relay 4:29
19 4 Patrick Campbell 1:07:19 M 14 50 Ultimate 4:29 Waterdown
20 13 Michael Kalman 1:07:20 M 15 54 Ultimate 4:29 Kitchener
21 112 Catherine Kelly 1:08:06 F 6 33 Ultimate 4:32 Cambridge
22 9 Gilles Gervais 1:09:50 M 16 40 Ultimate 4:39 Gatineau
23 102 Johanne Audet 1:12:03 F 7 45 Ultimate 4:48 Gatineau
24 11 Rodney Howland 1:12:25 M 17 48 Ultimate 4:50 Waterloo
25 115 Joann Osbourne 1:12:32 F 8 35 Ultimate 4:50 North York
26 25 Steven Parke 1:13:24 M 18 44 Ultimate 4:54 Kitchener
27 420 Ian Grzegorczyk 1:13:48 M 19 18 Guest 4:55 Waterloo
28 31 Brian Verspagen 1:14:23 M 20 40 Ultimate 4:58 Waterloo
29 19 Derek McConomy 1:14:48 M 21 18 Ultimate 4:59 Waterloo
30 28 Richard Slaght 1:17:29 M 22 52 Ultimate 5:10 Pefferlaw
31 114 Cathy Morenzie 1:17:38 F 9 42 Ultimate 5:11 Toronto
32 207 Joanna Berg 1:18:07 F 10 Relay 5:12
33 206 Cathy Putman 1:18:15 F 11 Relay 5:13
34 7 Matt DeWit 1:19:05 M 23 25 Ultimate 5:16 London
35 22 A. Duff McLaren 1:19:34 M 24 61 Ultimate 5:18 Toronto
36 107 Jen DeWit 1:19:57 F 12 27 Ultimate 5:20 Waterloo
37 30 Matthew Sylvain 1:21:25 M 25 38 Ultimate 5:26 Toronto
38 201 Sara Blanchett 1:22:04 F 13 Relay 5:28
39 16 Herbie Kuhn 1:23:07 M 26 41 Ultimate 5:32 Scarborough
40 113 Mary McCutcheon 1:23:17 F 14 24 Ultimate 5:33 Kitchener
41 111 Jodi Kalman 1:23:24 F 15 45 Ultimate 5:34 Kitchener
42 12 Bren Huhtala 1:23:51 M 27 32 Ultimate 5:35 Elmira
43 437 Larry Robbins 1:24:18 M 28 61 Guest 5:37 Toronto
44 109 Jessica Hageman 1:25:11 F 16 34 Ultimate 5:41 Schenectady
45 10 Reid Hayes 1:25:42 M 29 15 Ultimate 5:43 Waterloo
46 23 Paul Mora 1:25:54 M 30 40 Ultimate 5:44 Toronto
47 20 Mark McDonald 1:27:17 M 31 28 Ultimate 5:49 Toronto
48 32 Vince Blair 1:27:45 M 32 51 Ultimate 5:51 Waterloo
49 110 Judy Hurst 1:28:13 F 17 37 Ultimate 5:53 Toronto
50 5 Andy Carney 1:28:34 M 33 42 Ultimate 5:54 Hamburg
51 446 Christopher Sykes 1:29:40 M 34 44 Guest 5:59 Cambridge
52 408 Pat Chan 1:34:43 M 35 34 Guest 6:19 Cambridge
53 116 Maureen Pecknold 1:38:47 F 18 42 Ultimate 6:35 Toronto
54 18 Nate Malton 1:43:16 M 36 23 Ultimate 6:53 Waterloo

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.