Results: 2011 ENDURrun Stage 4 - 10 MI

Aug. 10, 2011 - Heidelberg, ON

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 2 Rick Straughen 1:03:56 M 1 30 Ultimate 3:58 Shelby Twp
2 440 Reid Hayes 1:04:46 M 2 16 Guest 4:01 Waterloo
3 8 Kyle Den bak 1:06:20 M 3 29 Ultimate 4:07 Ottawa
4 202 Aaron Putman 1:06:21 M 4 Relay 4:07
5 11 Stefan Gudmundson 1:06:22 M 5 41 Ultimate 4:07 Guelph
6 23 Brian Northan 1:06:45 M 6 36 Ultimate 4:09 Guilderland
7 20 Dave Rutherford 1:07:50 M 7 47 Ultimate 4:13 Waterloo
8 101 Joanne Bink 1:08:27 F 1 44 Ultimate 4:15 Waterloo
9 201 Erin King 1:09:34 F 2 Relay 4:19
10 203 Jeremy Barchman 1:12:12 M 8 Relay 4:29
11 104 Catherine Kelly 1:12:14 F 3 34 Ultimate 4:29 Cambridge
12 458 Patrick Campbell 1:12:54 M 9 51 Guest 4:32 Waterdown
13 14 Jack Kilislian 1:13:23 M 10 41 Ultimate 4:34 Toronto
14 205 Carsten Kulke 1:13:41 M 11 Relay 4:35
15 13 Mike Kalman 1:16:17 M 12 55 Ultimate 4:44 Kitchener
16 448 Neal St Jacques 1:17:00 M 13 55 Guest 4:47 Toronto
17 3 Denis Allen 1:18:03 M 14 49 Ultimate 4:51 Kitchener
18 15 Joshua McAnsh 1:19:22 M 15 29 Ultimate 4:56 Toronto
19 10 Wilf Goron 1:19:24 M 16 56 Ultimate 4:56 Wheatley
20 16 Mark McDonald 1:21:18 M 17 29 Ultimate 5:03 Toronto
21 108 Jessica Hageman 1:21:30 F 4 35 Ultimate 5:04 Guilderland
22 107 Vicki Zandbergen 1:25:39 F 5 32 Ultimate 5:19 Kitchener
23 4 Ed Andringa 1:25:49 M 18 53 Ultimate 5:20 Pickering
24 12 Bren Huhtala 1:25:49 M 19 33 Ultimate 5:20 Elmira
25 19 Jordan Newell 1:26:27 M 20 23 Ultimate 5:22 Springfield
26 413 Spencer Hammond 1:26:27 M 21 40 Guest 5:22 Waterloo
27 437 Derek McConomy 1:27:06 M 22 20 Guest 5:25 Waterloo
28 22 Brian Verspagen 1:27:31 M 23 41 Ultimate 5:26 Waterloo
29 5 David Anthes 1:29:18 M 24 47 Ultimate 5:33 Thunder Bay
30 403 Erika Chamberlain 1:29:51 F 6 34 Guest 5:35 London
31 6 Chris Battaglia 1:29:56 M 25 54 Ultimate 5:35 Barrie
32 106 Sandra Weichel 1:30:12 F 7 48 Ultimate 5:36 Ashburn
33 7 Regan Correia 1:30:14 M 26 38 Ultimate 5:36 Pickering
34 204 Rachel Brooks 1:30:30 F 8 Relay 5:37
35 17 A. Duff McLaren 1:32:50 M 27 62 Ultimate 5:46 Toronto
36 456 Jane Kearnan 1:32:58 F 9 28 Guest 5:47 Ottawa
37 18 Paul Mora 1:33:00 M 28 41 Ultimate 5:47 Toronto
38 404 Pat Chan 1:36:47 M 29 35 Guest 6:01 Cambridge
39 9 Bill Dost 1:37:03 M 30 35 Ultimate 6:02 Burlington
40 105 Maureen Pecknold 1:37:32 F 10 43 Ultimate 6:04 Toronto
41 21 Robert Stern 1:38:44 M 31 60 Guest 6:08 Andover
42 433 Mary Anne Turner 1:45:46 F 11 45 Guest 6:34 Cambridge
43 103 Jodi Kalman 1:53:39 F 12 46 Ultimate 7:04 Kitchener

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.