Results: 2012 ENDURrun Stage 2 - 15 KM

Aug. 13, 2012 - Conestogo, ON

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 204 Michael Gill 0:52:14 M 1 Relay 3:29
2 2 Bob Jackman 0:56:29 M 2 30 Ultimate 3:46 Warwick
3 26 Robin Richard-Campeau 0:56:38 M 3 34 Ultimate 3:47 St-Leonard-Aston
4 24 Mark Meyers 0:57:58 M 4 49 Ultimate 3:52 Pewaukee
5 25 Sebastian Porten 0:58:16 M 5 25 Ultimate 3:53 Brampton
6 4 Dave Rutherford 0:58:24 M 6 48 Ultimate 3:54 Waterloo
7 201 Johnny Tranter 0:58:58 M 7 Relay 3:56
8 1 Rick Straughen 1:00:50 M 8 31 Ultimate 4:03 Rochester Hills
9 3 Stefan Gudmundson 1:00:56 M 9 42 Ultimate 4:04 Guelph
10 5 Kyle Den bak 1:01:05 M 10 30 Ultimate 4:04 Ottawa
11 17 Jeff Doran 1:02:08 M 11 30 Ultimate 4:09 Kitchener
12 202 Lyndsay Tessier 1:03:00 M 12 Relay 4:12
13 21 Patrick Kelly 1:03:04 M 13 49 Ultimate 4:12 Ottawa
14 102 Jackie Jackman 1:03:34 F 1 34 Ultimate 4:14 Warwick
15 22 Holger Kleinke 1:03:54 M 14 45 Ultimate 4:16 Waterloo
16 101 Joanne Bink 1:03:58 F 2 45 Ultimate 4:16 Waterloo
17 16 Merzi Dastoor 1:06:24 M 15 34 Ultimate 4:26 Waterloo
18 19 Gilles Gervais 1:07:43 M 16 42 Ultimate 4:31 Gatineau
19 6 Jack Kilislian 1:09:07 M 17 42 Ultimate 4:36 East York
20 7 Joshua McAnsh 1:09:30 M 18 30 Ultimate 4:38 Toronto
21 103 Catherine Kelly 1:10:07 F 3 35 Ultimate 4:40 Cambridge
22 9 Denis Allen 1:10:35 M 19 50 Ultimate 4:42 Kitchener
23 107 Johanne Audet 1:11:21 F 4 48 Ultimate 4:45 Gatineau
24 23 Rob Koelbli 1:11:41 M 20 52 Ultimate 4:47 Cambridge
25 20 Andrew Heij 1:14:43 M 21 31 Ultimate 4:59 Kitchener
26 203 Anne Banfield 1:15:03 F 5 Relay 5:00
27 13 A. Duff McLaren 1:17:26 M 22 63 Ultimate 5:10 Toronto
28 18 Ryan Ford 1:18:02 M 23 37 Ultimate 5:12 Ayr
29 113 Jennifer Wieggers 1:19:52 F 6 37 Ultimate 5:19 North Bay
30 11 David Anthes 1:20:02 M 24 48 Ultimate 5:20 Thunder Bay
31 15 Chris Battaglia 1:20:43 M 25 55 Ultimate 5:23 Barrie
32 208 Flo Currier 1:21:00 M 26 61 Relay 5:24
33 112 Susan Moizer 1:22:08 F 7 50 Ultimate 5:29 Merrickville
34 12 Ed Andringa 1:22:25 M 27 54 Ultimate 5:30 Pickering
35 10 Wilf Goron 1:22:33 M 28 57 Ultimate 5:30 Wheatley
36 108 Susan Beadman 1:22:50 F 8 46 Ultimate 5:31 Uxbridge
37 104 Vicki Zandbergen 1:24:08 F 9 33 Ultimate 5:37 Kitchener
38 27 Steven Stewart 1:29:17 M 29 49 Ultimate 5:57 Brampton
39 416 Brenda Heath-Clifton 1:29:24 F 10 59 Guest 5:58 Cambridge
40 460 Steve Thomas 1:29:42 M 30 58 Guest 5:59 Kitchener
41 109 Sara Blanchett 1:30:10 F 11 34 Ultimate 6:01 Kitchener
42 14 Paul Mora 1:30:36 M 31 42 Ultimate 6:02 Scarborough
43 106 Jodi Kalman 1:32:57 F 12 47 Ultimate 6:12 Kitchener
44 105 Maureen Pecknold 1:37:36 F 13 44 Ultimate 6:30 Toronto
45 422 Maria Maciel 1:38:30 F 14 45 Guest 6:34 Cambridge
46 207 Janet Ralphs 1:41:44 F 15 56 Relay 6:47
47 110 Joanne Boustead 1:47:52 F 16 47 Ultimate 7:11 Toronto
48 111 Heather Heij 1:54:54 F 17 31 Ultimate 7:40 Kitchener
49 29 Sean Tamkin 2:01:27 M 32 45 Ultimate 8:06 Waterloo

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.