Results: 2012 ENDURrun Stage 3 - 30 KM

Aug. 14, 2012 - Waterloo, ON

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
1 204 Jay Dolmage 2:03:27 M 1 Relay 4:07 19:22 20:17 20:22 20:24 21:07 21:55
2 2 Bob Jackman 2:11:43 M 2 30 Ultimate 4:23 Warwick 21:39 21:38 21:39 21:53 22:23 22:31
3 24 Mark Meyers 2:12:36 M 3 49 Ultimate 4:25 Pewaukee 21:45 22:17 22:22 22:06 22:07 21:59
4 4 Dave Rutherford 2:13:19 M 4 48 Ultimate 4:27 Waterloo 22:24 22:10 22:00 22:09 21:56 22:40
5 26 Robin Richard-Campeau 2:15:17 M 5 34 Ultimate 4:31 St-Leonard-Aston 21:38 21:40 21:54 22:50 23:20 23:55
6 1 Rick Straughen 2:15:33 M 6 31 Ultimate 4:31 Rochester Hills 22:39 22:15 21:57 22:04 23:10 23:28
7 21 Patrick Kelly 2:19:30 M 7 49 Ultimate 4:39 Ottawa 22:11 22:35 22:49 23:20 23:58 24:37
8 3 Stefan Gudmundson 2:19:58 M 8 42 Ultimate 4:40 Guelph 23:03 23:10 23:01 23:31 23:22 23:51
9 5 Kyle Den bak 2:22:53 M 9 30 Ultimate 4:46 Ottawa 22:58 23:08 23:07 23:50 25:11 24:39
10 450 Matt Farrell 2:27:01 M 10 36 Guest 4:54 London 24:00 24:37 25:28 24:50 24:18 23:48
11 102 Jackie Jackman 2:27:11 F 1 34 Ultimate 4:54 Warwick 25:20 24:04 24:19 24:18 24:30 24:40
12 22 Holger Kleinke 2:31:03 M 11 45 Ultimate 5:02 Waterloo 25:25 25:18 25:33 24:53 25:01 24:53
13 16 Merzi Dastoor 2:32:13 M 12 34 Ultimate 5:04 Waterloo 25:42 25:51 26:18 25:19 25:00 24:03
14 17 Jeff Doran 2:36:40 M 13 30 Ultimate 5:13 Kitchener 24:00 24:36 25:28 26:01 29:08 27:27
15 25 Sebastian Porten 2:38:07 M 14 25 Ultimate 5:16 Brampton 22:57 23:08 23:45 27:21 29:03 31:53
16 7 Joshua McAnsh 2:38:57 M 15 30 Ultimate 5:18 Toronto 26:29 26:34 26:34 26:09 26:24 26:47
17 6 Jack Kilislian 2:42:35 M 16 42 Ultimate 5:25 East York 27:54 27:13 26:50 27:01 26:54 26:43
18 107 Johanne Audet 2:44:00 F 2 48 Ultimate 5:28 Gatineau 27:49 27:20 26:53 27:28 27:02 27:28
19 19 Gilles Gervais 2:45:11 M 17 42 Ultimate 5:30 Gatineau 27:09 27:10 26:31 27:07 28:08 29:06
20 20 Andrew Heij 2:45:44 M 18 31 Ultimate 5:31 Kitchener 27:53 27:17 26:48 27:00 27:34 29:12
21 103 Catherine Kelly 2:47:16 F 3 35 Ultimate 5:35 Cambridge 27:09 27:10 27:07 27:59 28:13 29:38
22 101 Joanne Bink 2:49:12 F 4 45 Ultimate 5:38 Waterloo 27:09 27:10 27:03 28:12 30:29 29:09
23 23 Rob Koelbli 2:51:36 M 19 52 Ultimate 5:43 Cambridge 27:21 27:49 27:32 28:58 28:55 31:01
24 18 Ryan Ford 2:53:22 M 20 37 Ultimate 5:47 Ayr 27:45 27:46 28:11 29:14 30:06 30:20
25 208 Michele Craddock 2:55:57 F 5 Relay 5:52 28:51 29:06 28:51 29:14 29:42 30:13
26 201 Lesa Snider 2:56:44 F 6 Relay 5:53 27:43 28:02 29:08 28:50 31:10 31:51
27 202 Cathy Putman 2:56:44 F 7 Relay 5:53 27:44 28:01 28:59 28:59 31:10 31:51
28 9 Denis Allen 2:58:24 M 21 50 Ultimate 5:57 Kitchener 26:34 27:15 27:39 29:45 31:06 36:05
29 444 Schmidt Family Relay 3:00:00 21 Guest 6:00 Conestogo 20:17 31:40 28:50 35:45 34:05 29:23
30 207 Brian Verspagen 3:08:04 M 22 Relay 6:16 27:28 27:13 28:08 29:31 35:20 40:24
31 113 Jennifer Wieggers 3:08:15 F 8 37 Ultimate 6:16 North Bay 28:35 29:47 31:09 32:22 32:48 33:34
32 11 David Anthes 3:08:22 M 23 48 Ultimate 6:17 Thunder Bay 28:53 30:38 31:54 32:08 33:03 31:46
33 104 Vicki Zandbergen 3:10:44 F 9 33 Ultimate 6:21 Kitchener 29:48 30:40 31:06 32:17 33:27 33:26
34 447 Bill Dost 3:15:35 M 24 36 Guest 6:31 Burlington 29:36 31:06 32:11 33:01 34:26 35:15
35 12 Ed Andringa 3:15:54 M 25 54 Ultimate 6:32 Pickering 29:45 31:51 31:55 32:40 34:43 35:00
36 15 Chris Battaglia 3:16:44 M 26 55 Ultimate 6:33 Barrie 32:17 32:48 32:27 32:49 33:06 33:17
37 108 Susan Beadman 3:16:58 F 10 46 Ultimate 6:34 Uxbridge 30:12 31:31 32:07 33:22 34:43 35:03
38 27 Steven Stewart 3:18:29 M 27 49 Ultimate 6:37 Brampton 31:14 33:26 33:14 33:00 33:51 33:44
39 10 Wilf Goron 3:22:36 M 28 57 Ultimate 6:45 Wheatley 30:51 33:04 32:59 34:49 35:42 35:11
40 13 A. Duff McLaren 3:23:51 M 29 63 Ultimate 6:48 Toronto 32:58 31:10 32:47 36:18 35:58 34:40
41 446 Kathryn Weber 3:26:21 F 11 19 Guest 6:53 Kitchener 29:43 30:50 32:23 33:39 38:29 41:17
42 14 Paul Mora 3:26:37 M 30 42 Ultimate 6:53 Scarborough 32:43 34:00 33:53 36:19 34:45 34:57
43 109 Sara Blanchett 3:43:01 F 12 34 Ultimate 7:26 Kitchener 35:01 36:19 37:29 37:48 39:37 36:47
44 112 Susan Moizer 3:50:26 F 13 50 Ultimate 7:41 Merrickville 30:56 36:42 37:02 41:54 42:19 41:33
45 106 Jodi Kalman 3:50:58 F 14 47 Ultimate 7:42 Kitchener 34:02 36:56 36:37 37:50 40:26 45:07
46 203 Alastair Taylor 3:52:15 M 31 Relay 7:44 31:19 35:56 36:10 40:22 43:52 44:36
47 105 Maureen Pecknold 3:57:46 F 15 44 Ultimate 7:56 Toronto 37:44 38:30 37:47 38:13 41:52 43:40
48 110 Joanne Boustead 4:09:08 F 16 47 Ultimate 8:18 Toronto 40:15 41:20 38:49 40:15 42:27 46:02
49 111 Heather Heij 4:39:06 F 17 31 Ultimate 9:18 Kitchener 42:07 43:47 45:37 49:52 50:03 47:40
50 29 Sean Tamkin 4:39:48 M 32 45 Ultimate 9:20 Waterloo 41:10 42:55 46:03 48:57 50:33 50:10

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.