Results: 2016 ENDURrun Stage 4 - 10 MI

Aug. 10, 2016 - Heidelberg, ON      

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 1 Robert Brouillette 0:59:31 M 1 24 Ultimate 3:42 Cambridge
2 203 Sean Delanghe 1:01:58 M 2 30 Relay 3:51
3 438 Greg Cartmell 1:07:12 M 3 28 Guest 4:11 Waterloo
4 208 Kailey Haddock 1:09:44 F 1 28 Relay 4:20
5 19 Mark Meyers 1:10:15 M 4 53 Ultimate 4:22 Waterloo
6 202 Ahmed Ahmed 1:12:52 M 5 21 Relay 4:32
7 7 Kyle Den Bak 1:12:58 M 6 34 Ultimate 4:32 Ottawa
8 24 Patrick Voo 1:14:12 M 7 46 Ultimate 4:37 Barrie
9 103 Angela Batsford-Mermans 1:14:20 F 2 36 Ultimate 4:37 Petawawa
10 23 Baoshi Sun 1:16:25 M 8 40 Ultimate 4:45 Waterloo
11 5 Patrick Campbell 1:18:05 M 9 56 Ultimate 4:51 Guelph
12 25 Nick Wagner 1:19:05 M 10 30 Ultimate 4:55 Kitchener
13 124 Vicki Zandbergen 1:19:56 F 3 37 Ultimate 4:58 Kitchener
14 206 Anne Aschwanden 1:22:13 F 4 25 Relay 5:07
15 17 Jack Kilislian 1:22:24 M 11 46 Ultimate 5:07 East York
16 15 Patrick Kelly 1:22:47 M 12 53 Ultimate 5:09 Ottawa
17 204 Brian McGrath 1:22:49 M 13 46 Relay 5:09
18 110 Hunter Kelly 1:23:28 F 5 22 Ultimate 5:11 Ottawa
19 101 Joanne Bink 1:24:34 F 6 49 Ultimate 5:15 Waterloo
20 207 Kimberley Chan 1:26:38 F 7 21 Relay 5:23
21 210 Joe Craddock 1:26:55 M 14 52 Relay 5:24
22 209 Mike Barlow 1:27:02 F 8 61 Relay 5:24
23 18 Mark McDonald 1:27:14 M 15 34 Ultimate 5:25 Toronto
24 117 Cathy Putman 1:27:14 F 9 41 Ultimate 5:25 Ashburn
25 12 Ben Hack 1:27:49 M 16 40 Ultimate 5:27 Calgary
26 201 Trish Benoit 1:28:01 F 10 38 Relay 5:28
27 420 Michele Craddock 1:28:33 F 11 52 Guest 5:30 Waterloo
28 26 Rob Park 1:28:44 M 17 53 Ultimate 5:31 Waterloo
29 13 Andrew Heij 1:31:14 M 18 35 Ultimate 5:40 Waterloo
30 120 Karen Tays 1:31:19 F 12 34 Ultimate 5:40 Callander
31 122 Nikkole Welsh 1:31:19 F 13 33 Ultimate 5:40 Stratford
32 444 Michel Pawlicz 1:32:55 M 19 48 Guest 5:46
33 112 Rebecca Kruisselbrink 1:33:52 F 14 32 Ultimate 5:50 Baden
34 16 Christoph Kessel 1:36:44 M 20 56 Ultimate 6:01 Guelph
35 6 Giovanni Cisternino 1:37:42 M 21 32 Ultimate 6:04 Mount Hope
36 445 K. Bill Dost 1:38:13 M 22 40 Guest 6:06
37 109 Jane Kearnan Den Bak 1:38:23 F 15 33 Ultimate 6:07 Ottawa
38 21 Rich Peers 1:38:51 M 23 45 Ultimate 6:09 Kitchener
39 8 Andre Fortin 1:39:41 M 24 38 Ultimate 6:12 Val Caron
40 105 Amanda Booth 1:41:50 F 16 50 Ultimate 6:20 Kitchener
41 118 Ashley Sametz 1:45:03 F 17 32 Ultimate 6:32 Kitchener
42 111 Taylor Kelly 1:45:21 F 18 24 Ultimate 6:33 Ottawa
43 205 Samantha Wiebe 1:45:56 F 19 28 Relay 6:35
44 106 Jenny-lynn Fortin 1:46:35 F 20 32 Ultimate 6:37 Val Caron
45 22 Shimon Schwartz 1:47:36 M 25 54 Ultimate 6:41 Waterloo
46 114 Deirdre Large 1:48:03 F 21 50 Ultimate 6:43 Waterloo
47 104 Sara Blanchett 1:48:52 F 22 38 Ultimate 6:46 Kitchener
48 2 Ken B Anderson 1:50:37 M 26 73 Ultimate 6:52 Kitchener
49 113 Jodi Kalman 1:53:23 F 23 51 Ultimate 7:03 Waterloo
50 115 Maureen Pecknold 1:56:04 F 24 48 Ultimate 7:13 Toronto
51 108 Tammy Hergott 1:58:51 F 25 36 Ultimate 7:23 Waterloo
52 10 Wilf Goron 2:00:09 M 27 61 Ultimate 7:28 Wheatley
53 3 Chris Battaglia 2:03:13 M 28 59 Ultimate 7:39 Barrie
54 102 Michelle Barnes 2:06:41 F 26 46 Ultimate 7:52 Palgrave
DNS 430 Thomas Barnes M 29 46 Guest Palgrave

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.