Race History: Dirty Dash 6 KM

Results

Year:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Category Pace City
Overall Male 0:25:58 Clint Murray 2017 LM40-44 4:20 Lucknow
Overall Female 0:29:21 Annika Nicholson 2016 LF35-39 4:54 Kitchener
Masters Male 0:25:58 Clint Murray 2017 LM40-44 4:20 Lucknow
Masters Female 0:29:54 Claire Couper 2016 LF40-44 4:59 Rockwood
Team Category Total Time Winning Team Year Avg Time
Open 3:47:44 Misplaced East coasters 2017 0:45:32
Corporate 2:28:35 My Fit Coach 2017 0:49:31
Parent Child 1:06:29 the dirty farmers 2016 0:33:14
Spouse 1:27:18 Brookika 2016 0:43:39

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Category Pace City
1 0:25:58 Clint Murray 2017 LM40-44 4:20 Lucknow
2 0:26:11 Jonathan Redfearn 2016 LM25-29 4:22 Waterloo
3 0:26:57 Jeff Nagy 2017 LM35-39 4:30 Kitchener
4 0:27:09 Ian Grzegorczyk 2017 LM25-29 4:32 Waterloo
5 0:27:46 Jesse Bergman 2016 LM35-39 4:38 Guelph
6 0:28:23 João Pedro Oliveira 2016 LM25-29 4:44 Francos
7 0:28:38 Paul Braun 2016 LM50-54 4:46 Kitchener
8 0:29:13 Patrick Campbell 2016 LM55-59 4:52 Guelph
9 0:29:21 Annika Nicholson 2016 LF35-39 4:54 Kitchener
10 0:29:27 Jeff Martin 2016 LM40-44 4:54 Waterloo
11 0:29:54 Claire Couper 2016 LF40-44 4:59 Rockwood
12 0:30:10 Geoff McCarthy 2017 LM45-49 5:02 Guelph
13 0:31:13 Jennifer Schneider 2016 LF30-34 5:12 Guelph
14 0:31:13 Scott Miller 2016 LM35-39 5:12 Kitchener
15 0:31:51 Jody Rice 2016 LM45-49 5:18 Waterloo
16 0:32:05 Sheri Walmsley 2017 LF35-39 5:21 Milverton
17 0:32:12 Jessica Schmidt 2017 LF-12 5:22 West Montrose
18 0:32:25 Jeremy Tiller 2017 LM25-29 5:24 Waterloo
19 0:32:33 Adalberto Alfaro 2016 LM30-34 5:26 Kitchener
20 0:32:35 Dan Burns 2017 LM25-29 5:26 Stratford
21 0:32:46 Jonah Schmidt 2017 LM-12 5:28 West Montrose
22 0:33:01 Aaron Walmsley 2016 LM13-15 5:30 Milverton
23 0:33:16 Dan Verbaan 2016 LM25-29 5:33 Baden
24 0:33:28 Sheri Walmsley 2016 LF35-39 5:35 Milverton
25 0:34:05 Jon Krafchek 2017 LM60-64 5:41 West Montrose
26 0:34:07 Rohit Sivakumar 2016 LM25-29 5:41 Waterloo
27 0:34:16 Tim Martin 2016 LM40-44 5:43 Listowel
28 0:34:27 Bob Gnay 2016 LMW-200 5:44 Kitchener
29 0:35:07 Brandy Riches 2016 LF40-44 5:51 Lynden
30 0:35:33 Jon Krafchek 2016 LM60-64 5:56 Waterloo
31 0:36:21 Alex Spyridakis 2017 LM40-44 6:04 Burlington
32 0:36:28 Jeff Nagy 2016 LM35-39 6:05 Kitchener
33 0:36:40 Nicholas Van Bommel 2017 LM20-24 6:07 London
34 0:36:52 Brock Jenken 2017 LM20-24 6:09 London
35 0:37:05 Angela Walmsley 2016 LF16-19 6:11 Milverton
36 0:38:32 Erin Schmidt 2017 LF35-39 6:25 West Montrose
37 0:38:44 Evan Chute 2017 LM13-15 6:27 Kitchener
38 0:38:46 Chris Ollson 2017 LM40-44 6:28 Ancaster
39 0:38:56 Frank Wende 2017 LM50-54 6:29 Kitchener
40 0:39:15 Jacob Chute 2017 LM13-15 6:32 Kitchener
41 0:39:24 Frank Wende 2016 LM50-54 6:34 Kitchener
42 0:39:31 Melanie Burgess 2016 LF30-34 6:35 Waterloo
43 0:39:46 Sheri Koch 2016 LF40-44 6:38 Elmira
44 0:40:10 Beverly Smith 2017 LF50-54 6:42 Mississauga
45 0:40:20 Tim Burkhart 2017 LMW+200 6:43 London
46 0:40:45 Rachel Lord 2017 LF16-19 6:48 Brampton
47 0:40:48 Jo-anne Ross 2016 LF35-39 6:48 St Marys
48 0:40:50 Jonathan Potts 2017 LMW+200 6:48 Baden
49 0:40:50 Rebecca Kruisselbrink 2017 LF30-34 6:48 Baden
50 0:41:01 Frankie Wende 2016 LM20-24 6:50 Kitchener

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.