ENDURrace Combined:

Filter:

Place Bib Name Total Time Category Cat Place Gender Place 5 KM 8 KM City
1 110 Jonathan Gascho 0:44:00 SM25-29 1/8 1 0:16:58 0:27:02 Kitchener
2 25 Sean Delanghe 0:44:10 SM30-34 1/3 2 0:16:42 0:27:28 Waterloo
3 155 Jordan Schmidt 0:46:22 SM25-29 2/8 3 0:17:25 0:28:57 Conestogo
4 102 Greg Dyce 0:47:43 SM25-29 3/8 4 0:17:57 0:29:46 Kitchener
5 132 Ian McCreery 0:48:26 SM20-24 1/4 5 0:18:30 0:29:56 Innerkip
6 28 Jason Erb 0:50:33 SM40-44 1/8 6 0:18:52 0:31:41 Baden
7 34 Aaron Grant 0:51:35 SM25-29 4/8 7 0:19:37 0:31:58 Waterloo
8 86 Derek Atkins 0:52:17 SM50-54 1/9 8 0:19:50 0:32:27 Kitchener
9 53 Mamiko Noguchi 0:52:49 SF25-29 1/4 1 0:20:15 0:32:34 Waterloo
10 94 Patrick Campbell 0:52:53 SM55-59 1/5 9 0:19:59 0:32:54 Guelph
11 221 Robyn Collins 0:53:23 SF35-39 1/10 2 0:19:56 0:33:27 Kitchener
12 107 Merlin Frey 0:54:32 SM50-54 2/9 10 0:20:12 0:34:20 Elmira
13 113 Ian Grzegorczyk 0:55:01 SM20-24 2/4 11 0:20:48 0:34:13 Waterloo
14 89 Trevor Bauman 0:55:36 SM50-54 3/9 12 0:21:07 0:34:29 Elmira
15 129 Jeff Martin 0:56:46 SM40-44 2/8 13 0:21:05 0:35:41 Waterloo
16 136 Riley Mills 0:57:15 SM20-24 3/4 14 0:21:22 0:35:53 New Hamburg
17 206 Lumi Duca 0:57:37 SF45-49 1/9 3 0:21:45 0:35:52 Waterloo
18 217 Emily Dodge 0:58:29 SF-12 1/2 4 0:21:57 0:36:32 Garson
19 130 Dusan Mataruga 0:58:37 SM45-49 1/5 15 0:21:43 0:36:54 Kitchener
20 171 Kaitlyn Wells 0:58:40 SF13-15 1/1 5 0:22:00 0:36:40 Breslau
21 211 Robert Winckler 0:58:51 SM50-54 4/9 16 0:22:06 0:36:45 Guelph
22 126 Phil Laramie 0:59:32 SM45-49 2/5 17 0:23:03 0:36:29 Waterloo
23 225 Robin Taves 0:59:32 SF25-29 2/4 6 0:22:41 0:36:51 Heidelberg
24 139 Andrew Moizer 1:00:07 SM55-59 2/5 18 0:22:56 0:37:11 Merrickville
25 216 Jeremy Haak 1:00:18 SM30-34 2/3 19 0:22:53 0:37:25 Kitchener
26 201 Ryan Good 1:00:42 SM25-29 5/8 20 0:22:54 0:37:48 St. Jacobs
27 96 Bryan Cuthbertson 1:00:58 SMW-200 1/3 21 0:23:01 0:37:57 Guelph
28 224 Jim McKay 1:01:05 SM55-59 3/5 22 0:23:17 0:37:48 Waterloo
29 92 Chris Burris 1:01:27 SM50-54 5/9 23 0:23:11 0:38:16 Waterloo
30 147 David Read 1:01:54 SM65-69 1/3 24 0:23:51 0:38:03 Wingham
31 174 Brian Zajac 1:01:54 SM40-44 3/8 25 0:23:36 0:38:18 Kitchener
32 124 Jon Krys 1:01:57 SM40-44 4/8 26 0:22:25 0:39:32 New Hamburg
33 137 Chris Minz 1:01:59 SM35-39 1/2 27 0:23:03 0:38:56 Kitchener
34 125 Tracey Kuchma 1:01:59 SF45-49 2/9 7 0:23:36 0:38:23 Moorefield
35 172 Nicole Wright 1:03:01 SF35-39 2/10 8 0:23:57 0:39:04 Elmira
36 103 Chris Everest 1:03:12 SM25-29 6/8 28 0:23:29 0:39:43 Waterloo
37 117 Terry Ibele 1:04:03 SMW-200 2/3 29 0:24:23 0:39:40 Waterloo
38 123 Zally Kruger 1:04:06 SF35-39 3/10 9 0:25:25 0:38:41 Waterloo
39 127 Michelle Lennox 1:04:17 SF45-49 3/9 10 0:24:13 0:40:04 Waterloo
40 142 Christopher Nelson 1:04:39 SM30-34 3/3 30 0:24:27 0:40:12 Breslau
41 161 Gabriel Tan-Chen 1:04:50 SM25-29 7/8 31 0:23:16 0:41:34 Burlington
42 162 Grace Thomas 1:05:01 SF20-24 1/2 11 0:24:13 0:40:48 Cambridge
43 84 Allan Arnold 1:05:14 SM40-44 5/8 32 0:26:35 0:38:39 Waterloo
44 148 Michael Reidy 1:05:29 SM65-69 2/3 33 0:24:36 0:40:53 Fergus
45 106 Omar Freeman 1:06:16 SM50-54 6/9 34 0:24:40 0:41:36 Kitchener
46 166 Aaron Walmsley 1:06:33 SM13-15 1/1 35 0:28:34 0:37:59 Milverton
47 112 Michelle Gravill 1:06:50 SFW-170 1/2 12 0:25:36 0:41:14 Baden
48 151 Dave Sanderson 1:06:58 SM55-59 4/5 36 0:25:13 0:41:45 New Hamburg
49 212 James Rorke 1:07:56 SM40-44 6/8 37 0:25:22 0:42:34 Baden
50 93 Destiny Burt 1:08:13 SF30-34 1/3 13 0:25:53 0:42:20 Drayton
51 82 Thomas Alexander 1:08:59 SM50-54 7/9 38 0:26:25 0:42:34 Fergus
52 167 Sheri Walmsley 1:09:06 SF35-39 4/10 14 0:24:44 0:44:22 Milverton
53 218 Jonah Schmidt 1:09:09 SM-12 1/1 39 0:25:58 0:43:11 West Montrose
54 170 Doreen Weise 1:10:02 SF40-44 1/5 15 0:25:53 0:44:09 Waterloo
55 152 Erin Schmidt 1:10:50 SF35-39 5/10 16 0:24:56 0:45:54 West Montrose
56 153 Jessica Schmidt 1:10:50 SF-12 2/2 17 0:24:56 0:45:54 West Montrose
57 228 Gord Willms 1:10:59 SM60-64 1/1 40 0:26:27 0:44:32 Waterloo
58 114 Robert Humphreys 1:11:01 SM65-69 3/3 41 0:26:47 0:44:14 Waterloo
59 168 Kyoji Watanabe 1:12:34 SM45-49 3/5 42 0:27:50 0:44:44 Arthur
60 215 James Gardiner 1:12:39 SM55-59 5/5 43 0:27:12 0:45:27 Kitchener
61 173 Sara Yeaman 1:13:05 SF35-39 6/10 18 0:27:02 0:46:03 Cambridge
62 105 Maureen Fraser 1:13:11 SF50-54 1/2 19 0:27:59 0:45:12 Waterloo
63 121 Alanna Kline 1:13:15 SF30-34 2/3 20 0:27:14 0:46:01 Kitchener
64 150 JoAnne Ross 1:13:32 SF35-39 7/10 21 0:27:15 0:46:17 St.Marys
65 143 Dominika Nelson 1:14:08 SF30-34 3/3 22 0:28:03 0:46:05 Breslau
66 140 Craig Moore 1:14:22 SMW-200 3/3 44 0:28:33 0:45:49 Cambridge
67 131 Monique May 1:15:05 SF40-44 2/5 23 0:27:44 0:47:21 Waterloo
68 79 Alana Abram 1:15:08 SF25-29 3/4 24 0:28:30 0:46:38 Baden
69 164 Maryanne Turner 1:15:40 SF50-54 2/2 25 0:28:30 0:47:10 Cambridge
70 81 Carolyn Alexander 1:15:43 SFW+170 1/7 26 0:28:58 0:46:45 Fergus
71 87 Julius Avelar 1:16:01 SM50-54 8/9 45 0:28:09 0:47:52 Cambridge
72 219 Rachael Drost 1:16:09 SFW+170 2/7 27 0:29:18 0:46:51 Waterloo
73 138 Paul Mitro 1:16:18 SM50-54 9/9 46 0:28:15 0:48:03 Dundas
74 154 John Schmidt 1:16:18 SM35-39 2/2 47 0:28:02 0:48:16 West Montrose
75 176 Angela Zinger 1:16:21 SF35-39 8/10 28 0:29:45 0:46:36 Maryhill
76 100 Michelle Dumas 1:17:12 SF40-44 3/5 29 0:29:11 0:48:01 Waterloo
77 115 Sandi Hutchinson 1:17:38 SF45-49 4/9 30 0:29:38 0:48:00 Elmira
78 202 Kelly Hargreaves 1:17:41 SF45-49 5/9 31 0:29:57 0:47:44 Cambridge
79 165 Stephen Van Vugt 1:17:41 SM40-44 7/8 48 0:29:20 0:48:21 Kitchener
80 157 William Spaetzel 1:18:01 SMW+200 1/3 49 0:29:25 0:48:36 Kitchener
81 101 Charles Durias 1:18:08 SM40-44 8/8 50 0:29:06 0:49:02 Kitchener
82 158 Kim Spink 1:18:34 SFW+170 3/7 32 0:30:26 0:48:08 Cambridge
83 118 Susan Jamieson 1:19:14 SF35-39 9/10 33 0:29:17 0:49:57 Belgrave
84 120 Amy Kieffer 1:19:32 SF35-39 10/10 34 0:31:28 0:48:04 Walkerton
85 163 Jessica Traplin 1:19:43 SF20-24 2/2 35 0:29:14 0:50:29 Waterloo
86 207 Jennifer Hea 1:21:01 SF45-49 6/9 36 0:31:42 0:49:19 Elmira
87 141 Kelly Moore 1:21:08 SMW+200 2/3 51 0:31:48 0:49:20 Cambridge
88 80 Jodi Albrecht 1:22:15 SF45-49 7/9 37 0:29:58 0:52:17 Kitchener
89 88 Joel Barrett 1:22:34 SM20-24 4/4 52 0:30:24 0:52:10 Kitchener
90 122 Sherry Koman 1:22:40 SF40-44 4/5 38 0:31:03 0:51:37 Waterloo
91 144 David Perston 1:25:42 SMW+200 3/3 53 0:32:12 0:53:30 Waterloo
92 134 Jennifer Merrett 1:25:56 SFW+170 4/7 39 0:31:59 0:53:57 Drayton
93 203 Kailey Thompson 1:26:10 SF25-29 4/4 40 0:31:38 0:54:32 Waterloo
94 128 Chris Longshaw 1:26:19 SM25-29 8/8 54 0:31:32 0:54:47 Cambridge
95 83 Lori Armstrong 1:27:22 SF55-59 1/1 41 0:33:57 0:53:25 Fergus
96 111 Nicole Goodbrand 1:28:47 SFW+170 5/7 42 0:34:01 0:54:46 Waterloo
97 91 John Brooks 1:30:23 SM45-49 4/5 55 0:32:56 0:57:27 Cambridge
98 108 Amanda Froese 1:30:43 SF40-44 5/5 43 0:33:43 0:57:00 Cambridge
99 104 Adrienne Farrell 1:30:47 SF45-49 8/9 44 0:34:24 0:56:23 Kitchener
100 135 Cheryl Miller 1:31:52 SFW+170 6/7 45 0:35:55 0:55:57 Guelph
101 109 Donna Froese 1:33:03 SFW+170 7/7 46 0:35:19 0:57:44 Orangeville
102 85 Allison Arnold 1:36:23 SF45-49 9/9 47 0:35:53 1:00:30 Waterloo
103 116 Patricia Huynh 1:40:07 SFW-170 2/2 48 0:37:38 1:02:29 Kitchener
104 11 Paul Cheshire 1:43:30 SM45-49 5/5 56 0:37:38 1:05:52 Cambridge

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.