Events

Year:    Race:    Distance:    [ clear filters ]

Race Female Winner Male Winner
2016 Kitchener Kids With Cancer Run 10 KM Annika Nicholson 0:44:30 Dale Gommier 0:45:00
2016 Kitchener Kids With Cancer Run 5 KM Kyrstin Walleyn 0:22:18 Sam Foran 0:18:29
2016 The Runway 2 MI Stephaney Hortian 0:11:25 Adam Hortian 0:09:37
2016 ENDURrun Marathon Vicky Siemon 3:14:22 Robert Brouillette 2:37:22
2016 ENDURrun 10 KM Angela Batsford-Mermans 0:41:18 Robert Brouillette 0:34:34
2016 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Emily Hunter 2:43:54 Robert Brouillette 2:13:46
2016 ENDURrun 10 MI Kailey Haddock 1:09:44 Robert Brouillette 0:59:31
2016 ENDURrun 30 KM Valery Hobson 2:32:21 Robert Brouillette 1:58:12
2016 ENDURrun 15 KM Erin McClure 0:56:13 Robert Brouillette 0:52:14
2016 ENDURrun Half Marathon Gillian Willard 1:29:23 Robert Brouillette 1:14:01
2016 Dirty Dash 6 KM Annika Nicholson 0:29:21 Jonathan Redfearn 0:26:11
2016 Dirty Dash 3 KM Ella Vandongen 0:16:34 Joshua Belgrave 0:14:22
2016 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Stephanie MacNeill 0:39:19 John McLean 0:34:57
2016 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Erin Mcclure 0:17:18 Robert Brouillette 0:16:02
2016 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Kyoka Hosokawa 0:14:55 Matt Yorke 0:11:42
2016 Baden Road Races 7 MI Erin McClure 0:43:10 Greg Dyce 0:43:42
2016 Baden Road Races 5 KM Kristin Marks 0:22:33 Marcel Scheele 0:17:09
2016 ENDURrace 8 KM Alexandra McGowan 0:31:06 Jonathan Gascho 0:27:02
2016 ENDURrace 5 KM Robyn Collins 0:19:56 Sean Delanghe 0:16:42
2016 Pancake Mile Jessica Kuepfer 0:07:08 Sergio Raez Villanueva 0:06:45
2016 Laurier Loop 10 KM Jennifer Schneider 0:44:06 Robert Brouillette 0:33:36
2016 Laurier Loop 5 KM Jessica Kuepfer 0:19:26 Jonathan Gascho 0:16:47
2016 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Robyn Collins 0:09:49 Tameem Hamid 0:08:56
2016 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Tanis Smith 0:49:03 Josh Bolton 0:41:07
2016 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Amanda McLeod 0:28:51 Evan Esselink 0:23:42
2015 Santa Pur-suit 5 KM Alyssa Pearce 0:19:38 Sean Delanghe 0:17:38
2015 Santa Pur-suit 3 KM Kylie Bates 0:14:09 Dustin Corey 0:11:19
2015 REMEMBERrun 11 KM Andrea Sweny 0:46:24 Greg Dyce 0:40:53
2015 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Elizabeth Teasell 0:19:39 Sean Delanghe 0:16:49
2015 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Stephanie MacNeill 0:36:14 Michael Stewart 0:33:31
2015 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Julie Hambleton 0:17:13 Brendan Hancock 0:15:34
2015 Laurier Loop 10 KM Payton Thiel 0:46:03 Rich Tremain 0:34:46
2015 Laurier Loop 5 KM Gillian Willard 0:20:01 Sean Delanghe 0:17:11
2015 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Chloe Contois 0:10:16 Jack Platana 0:09:24
2015 Harvest Half Marathon Robin Todd 1:36:43 Ken MacAlpine 1:23:46
2015 Harvest Quarter Marathon Amber McKay 0:49:38 Jason Erb 0:44:08
2015 The Runway 2 MI Gillian Willard 0:12:07 Brandon Laan 0:09:35
2015 ENDURrun Marathon Angela Batsford-Mermans 3:18:37 Robert Brouillette 2:51:58
2015 ENDURrun 10 KM Neela D'Souza 0:40:47 Robert Brouillette 0:33:21
2015 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Cecilia Flori 2:28:53 Robert Brouillette 2:03:28
2015 ENDURrun 10 MI Victoria Siemon 1:09:30 Robert Brouillette 0:58:16
2015 ENDURrun 30 KM Victoria Siemon 2:25:59 Robert Brouillette 2:01:57
2015 ENDURrun 15 KM Victoria Siemon 1:01:03 Adam Hortian 0:48:49
2015 ENDURrun Half Marathon Victoria Siemon 1:25:35 Robert Brouillette 1:17:39
2015 Downtown Kitchener Mile Erin Fox 0:05:32 Adam Hortian 0:04:37
2015 Dirty Dash 8 KM Annika Nicholson 0:37:19 Fraser Hutton 0:32:57
2015 Dirty Dash 4 KM Laura Bland 0:19:11 Jonathan Gascho 0:16:13
2015 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Katie Phillips 0:39:31 Johana Kariankei 0:33:51
2015 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Erin McClure 0:17:14 Christopher Moore 0:16:02
2015 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Holly MacGillivray 0:13:23 Isaiah Timm 0:11:59
2015 Baden Road Races 7 MI Sydney Collins 0:49:46 Greg Dyce 0:42:56
2015 Baden Road Races 5 KM Morgan Riddell 0:20:53 Dustin Corey 0:19:32
2015 ENDURrace 8 KM Amanda Komer 0:33:42 Chris Serran 0:29:24
2015 ENDURrace 5 KM Krestena Sullivan 0:19:03 Chris Carmichael 0:17:33
2015 Pancake Mile Mary Catherine Stewart 0:07:42 Adam Dixon 0:06:41
2015 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Andrea Sweny 0:53:28 Sean Delanghe 0:45:36
2015 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Stephaney Hortian 0:30:57 Adam Hortian 0:25:46
2014 Santa Pur-suit 5 KM Annika Nicholson 0:20:49 Sean Delanghe 0:17:35
2014 Santa Pur-suit 3 KM Deirdre Large 0:14:22 Joao Pedro Oliveira 0:10:43
2014 REMEMBERrun 8 KM Krista Duchene 0:28:01 Alex Genest 0:24:24
2014 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Christina Dolderman 0:19:14 Josh Morrison 0:15:24
2014 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Erin Fox 0:36:55 Mitch Free 0:33:37
2014 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Erin McClure 0:17:05 Josh Morrison 0:15:11
2014 Laurier Loop 10 KM Joan Chung 0:43:39 Joseph Harker 0:37:51
2014 Laurier Loop 5 KM Claire Couper 0:19:25 David Brooks 0:18:41
2014 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Ella Vandongen 0:11:18 Dustin Bell 0:08:56
2014 Harvest Half Marathon Tarah Korir 1:22:34 Robert Brouillette 1:15:08
2014 Harvest Quarter Marathon Catherine Sukkau 0:45:57 James Watson 0:38:55
2014 ENDURrun Marathon Mindy Fleming 3:15:37 Robert Brouillette 2:41:37
2014 ENDURrun 10 KM Mindy Fleming 0:40:14 Jordan Schmidt 0:35:49
2014 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Mindy Fleming 2:23:29 Patrick Kelly 2:05:33
2014 ENDURrun 10 MI Mindy Fleming 1:09:42 Greg Cartmell 1:02:51
2014 ENDURrun 30 KM Angela Batsford 2:31:39 Patrick Kelly 2:06:30
2014 ENDURrun 15 KM Mindy Fleming 1:02:26 Matthew Leduc 0:55:02
2014 ENDURrun Half Marathon Mindy Fleming 1:27:05 Matthew Leduc 1:16:44
2014 Dirty Dash 8 KM Annika Nicholson 0:38:24 Ken MacAlpine 0:32:24
2014 Dirty Dash 4 KM Emily Drake 0:19:46 Edgar Bauman 0:16:47
2014 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Robyn Mildren 0:36:12 Johana Kariankei 0:32:19
2014 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Erin Mcclure 0:17:47 Derek Nakluski 0:15:29
2014 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Carmen Graves 0:14:13 Terry Ibele 0:12:57
2014 Baden Road Races 7 MI Erin Fox 0:45:51 Ken Macalpine 0:42:16
2014 Baden Road Races 5 KM Catherine Sukkau 0:21:09 Sean Delanghe 0:17:20
2014 ENDURrace 8 KM Marie Claire Brisbois 0:31:34 Brendan Hancock 0:28:32
2014 ENDURrace 5 KM Krestena Sullivan 0:18:58 Callum MacGregor 0:17:17
2014 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Krista DuChene 0:44:57 Ahmed Ahmed 0:48:26
2014 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Annika Nicholson 0:33:22 Derek Nakluski 0:25:35
2013 Santa Pur-suit 5 KM Annika Nicholson 0:20:40 Sean Delanghe 0:17:44
2013 REMEMBERrun 8 KM Annika Nicholson 0:33:51 Jesse Burt 0:30:20
2013 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Erin Fox 0:18:36 Robert Brouillette 0:16:50
2013 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Melissa Jones 0:39:32 Kyle Dekker 0:32:14
2013 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Rachel Hannah 0:17:13 Josh Morrison 0:16:21
2013 Laurier Loop 10 KM Laura Puopolo 0:46:59 kevin Beatty 0:36:02
2013 Laurier Loop 5 KM Albany Koi 0:21:12 Michael Gill 0:17:17
2013 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Amelia Matthews 0:10:32 Dustin Bell 0:09:14
2013 ENDURrun Marathon Valentina Taiakina 3:13:54 Matt Leduc 2:48:03
2013 ENDURrun 10 KM Catherine Sukkau 0:42:08 Chris Moyer 0:34:46
2013 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Leigh Anne Martin 2:47:43 Stefan Gudmundson 2:18:26
2013 ENDURrun 10 MI Catherine Kelly 1:15:59 Ryan Babcock 0:59:42
2013 ENDURrun 30 KM Catherine Kelly 2:44:20 Derek Lantz 1:58:14
2013 ENDURrun 15 KM Catherine Kelly 1:09:41 Josh Kraemer 0:55:40
2013 ENDURrun Half Marathon Lyndsay Tessier 1:24:33 Brendan Hancock 1:21:13
2013 Dirty Dash 8 KM Amanda McBroom 0:40:35 Greg Dyce 0:32:59
2013 Dirty Dash 4 KM Emily Drake 0:19:55 Jonathan Gascho 0:15:43
2013 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Katie Phillips 0:40:05 Johana Kariankel 0:32:02
2013 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Claire Couper 0:18:31 Matt Melnik 0:16:43
2013 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Kirsten Lehotsky 0:12:57 Sezar Hasan 0:11:23
2013 ENDURrace 8 KM Catherine Sukkau 0:32:46 David Anderson 0:28:29
2013 ENDURrace 5 KM Catherine Sukkau 0:19:53 Josh Morrison 0:15:51
2013 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Kathy Mantel 0:57:06 Paul Kemp 0:45:40
2013 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Lindsay Carson 0:27:58 Brendan Hancock 0:27:55
2012 Santa Pur-suit 5 KM Jessica Cuabu 0:21:21 Sean Delanghe 0:17:52
2012 Santa Pur-suit 3 KM Janis Chung 0:16:15 Darryl Huras 0:14:04
2012 REMEMBERrun 8 KM Christine Weech 0:35:01 Ken Macalpine 0:28:59
2012 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Monica Lou 0:19:40 Marcus Noble 0:17:00
2012 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Jenn Willoughby 0:41:28 Paul Kemp 0:35:26
2012 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Catherine Sukkau 0:20:44 Adam Hortian 0:15:32
2012 Laurier Loop 10 KM Trish Benoit 0:49:57 Will Jaroszynski 0:36:05
2012 Laurier Loop 5 KM Kylie Mcleod 0:21:57 Brendan Hancock 0:17:08
2012 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Evelene Vanelsberg 0:10:02 Parker Thomlinson 0:09:10
2012 ENDURrun Marathon Joanne Bink 3:21:30 Steve Formaneck 2:51:17
2012 ENDURrun 10 KM Jackie Jackman 0:41:43 Chris Moyer 0:34:21
2012 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Jackie Jackman 2:21:26 Sebastian Porten 2:04:19
2012 ENDURrun 10 MI Jackie Jackman 1:09:45 Spencer Morrison 0:55:30
2012 ENDURrun 30 KM Jackie Jackman 2:27:11 Jay Dolmage 2:03:27
2012 ENDURrun 15 KM Jackie Jackman 1:03:34 Michael Gill 0:52:14
2012 ENDURrun Half Marathon Jackie Jackman 1:32:07 Jeff Fyfe 1:19:33
2012 Dirty Dash 8 KM Kristen Marchant 0:35:16 Rob Bark 0:31:00
2012 Dirty Dash 4 KM Adrienne Wilson 0:19:10 Jim Seeds 0:15:17
2012 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Danielle Mason 0:39:50 Jonathan Redfearn 0:35:02
2012 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Jenn Willoughby 0:19:02 Adam Hortian 0:15:16
2012 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Taya Ambrose 0:12:28 Serguei Raspopov 0:11:53
2012 ENDURrace 8 KM Kylie McLeod 0:34:43 Matthew Ort 0:27:32
2012 ENDURrace 5 KM Sasha Boulton 0:20:02 Tyler Bartfai 0:16:00
2012 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Christine Weech 0:59:13 Ken MacAlpine 0:50:30
2012 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Lisa Groulx 0:33:53 Brendan Hancock 0:29:44
2011 REMEMBERrun 8 KM Kristen Danson 0:31:10 Greg McNab 0:28:28
2011 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Leslie Gray 0:20:00 Chris Doyle 0:17:43
2011 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Rachel Masser 0:40:14 Jeff Freeland 0:35:58
2011 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Stephany Fay 0:19:39 Adam Hortian 0:15:39
2011 Laurier Loop 10 KM Allison Cain 0:45:33 Michael Kemp 0:35:43
2011 Laurier Loop 5 KM Anne MacRae 0:20:15 Jason Erb 0:18:04
2011 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Jenna Gascho 0:11:41 Terry Ibele 0:10:29
2011 ENDURrun Marathon Joanne Bink 3:08:54 Dan McKinnon 3:01:44
2011 ENDURrun 10 KM Joanne Bink 0:40:13 Josh Kraemer 0:35:04
2011 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Joanne Bink 2:23:14 Stefan Gudmundson 2:14:17
2011 ENDURrun 10 MI Joanne Bink 1:08:27 Rick Straughen 1:03:56
2011 ENDURrun 30 KM Joanne Bink 2:34:57 John Gardener 2:12:27
2011 ENDURrun 15 KM Joanne Bink 1:03:59 Rick Straughen 0:59:19
2011 ENDURrun Half Marathon Joanne Bink 1:29:17 Jeff Fyfe 1:21:56
2011 Dirty Dash 8 KM Abbey Gallagher 0:33:31 Rob Bark 0:30:52
2011 Dirty Dash 4 KM Adrienne Wilson 0:17:43 Jonathan Gascho 0:15:32
2011 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Heather Stuart 0:40:55 Stephen Drew 0:32:33
2011 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Tarah Korir 0:16:51 Kevin Smith 0:16:50
2011 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Denise Morton-Sayles 0:13:40 Darryl Huras 0:10:17
2011 ENDURrace 8 KM Catherine Kelly 0:33:12 Jeff Freeland 0:27:23
2011 ENDURrace 5 KM Catherine Kelly 0:20:22 Ivan Meiszinger 0:16:25
2011 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Stephaney Fay 0:55:00 John Mason 0:42:23
2011 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Bryn Martin 0:36:39 Josh Bolton 0:27:49
2010 REMEMBERrun 8 KM Kait Tooney 0:31:01 Jonathan Gascho 0:29:58
2010 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Leslie Gray 0:20:01 Jason Erb 0:18:07
2010 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Claire Couper 0:38:20 Shoaib Ikram 0:33:20
2010 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Krestena Sullivan 0:17:47 Alex Ullman 0:16:40
2010 Laurier Loop 10 KM Amy Mausser 0:43:02 Jay Dolmage 0:33:21
2010 Laurier Loop 5 KM Lindsay Thompson 0:20:57 Steve Weiler 0:17:20
2010 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Bailey Hehn 0:12:16 Will Jaroszynski 0:09:19
2010 ENDURrun Marathon Jackie Jackman 3:11:50 Bob Jackman 3:01:08
2010 ENDURrun 10 KM Joanne Bink 0:40:58 Bob Jackman 0:35:11
2010 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Jackie Jackman 2:15:08 Bob Jackman 1:58:52
2010 ENDURrun 10 MI Jackie Jackman 1:08:34 Bob Jackman 1:00:49
2010 ENDURrun 30 KM Jackie Jackman 2:21:03 Bob Jackman 2:10:31
2010 ENDURrun 15 KM Jackie Jackman 1:00:43 Bob Jackman 0:55:24
2010 ENDURrun Half Marathon Joanne Bink 1:28:35 Bob Jackman 1:20:14
2010 Dirty Dash 8 KM Carla Verwijs 0:41:44 Rob Bark 0:31:06
2010 Dirty Dash 4 KM Kelly-Lynne Spettigue 0:18:24 Rob Berg 0:15:39
2010 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Louidmila Kortchaguina 0:36:58 John Lofranco 0:33:52
2010 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Olivia Grafinger 0:20:19 Bruce Raymer 0:16:11
2010 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Emily McKay 0:12:41 Nicholas Schroder 0:10:27
2010 ENDURrace 8 KM Katie Bell 0:32:55 Steve Koziarski 0:26:25
2010 ENDURrace 5 KM Carla Verwijs 0:21:18 Jeff Freeland 0:16:59
2010 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Robyn Holland 0:55:10 John Mason 0:43:25
2010 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Joanne Mittelholtz 0:34:10 Jeffery Hoover 0:28:38
2009 REMEMBERrun 5 KM Tracy Greig 0:19:10 Ian Grzegorczyk 0:18:11
2009 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Aynadis Bedada 0:38:25 Lemma Debelu 0:30:20
2009 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Erin McClure 0:17:11 Eshetu Tessema 0:15:15
2009 Laurier Loop 10 KM Allison Cain 0:44:41 Jonathan Redfern 0:37:06
2009 Laurier Loop 5 KM Kirstie Puskas 0:21:49 Nick Popma 0:16:22
2009 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Emily McKay 0:11:47 Terry Ibele 0:10:41
2009 ENDURrun Marathon Jackie Jackman 3:19:27 Bob Jackman 2:59:06
2009 ENDURrun 10 KM Teresa Duck 0:40:33 Bob Jackman 0:36:45
2009 ENDURrun 25.6 KM April Boultbee 2:17:38 Bob Jackman 2:02:55
2009 ENDURrun 10 MI Jackie Jackman 1:08:52 Rich Tremain 0:58:30
2009 ENDURrun 30 KM Jackie Jackman 2:24:02 Mario Iozzo 2:00:23
2009 ENDURrun 15 KM Jackie Jackman 1:03:03 Rich Tremain 0:54:17
2009 ENDURrun Half Marathon Jackie Jackman 1:30:34 Solomon Tsewameskel 1:13:59
2009 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Stef Edwards 0:40:42 Fred Karanja 0:33:33
2009 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Sarah Weir 0:18:39 Hosea Kibet 0:14:13
2009 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Emma Segato 0:12:53 Walt Olson 0:12:00
2009 ENDURrace 8 KM Valery Hobson 0:38:26 Jordan Anderson 0:27:42
2009 ENDURrace 5 KM Brenda Smith 0:22:50 Bruce Raymer 0:15:54
2009 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Lisa Leskien 0:54:42 John Mason 0:43:29
2009 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Teresa Duck 0:32:23 Stephen Koziarski 0:25:49
2008 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Jodie Karrow 0:39:53 Solomon Tsewameskel 0:33:24
2008 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Sarah Weir 0:18:10 Westley Alkin 0:16:14
2008 Laurier Loop 10 KM Lannie Butler 0:48:20 Deng Marigl 0:33:47
2008 Laurier Loop 5 KM Jennifer Umphrey 0:20:41 Laszlo Orosz 0:16:22
2008 Laurier Loop 2.5 KM Emily McKay 0:12:37 Robert Beck 0:09:54
2008 ENDURrun Marathon Jackie Gorski 3:14:37 Steve Formaneck 2:54:24
2008 ENDURrun 10 KM Jodie Karrow 0:39:23 Terry Gehl 0:32:26
2008 ENDURrun 25.6 KM April Boultbee 2:18:32 Jon Moncrieff 1:57:21
2008 ENDURrun 10 MI Joanne Bink 1:08:12 Mike Strano 0:57:46
2008 ENDURrun 30 KM Joanne Bink 2:20:12 Mike Strano 1:58:41
2008 ENDURrun 15 KM Joanne Bink 1:01:01 Bob Jackman 0:55:44
2008 ENDURrun Half Marathon Joanne Bink 1:27:41 David Brooks 1:19:32
2008 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Joanne Bink 0:40:16 Bevin Stevenson 0:34:40
2008 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Krestena Jullivan 0:18:31 Trevor Feeney 0:17:11
2008 Waterloo Classic 3 KM Tara Burke 0:15:42 Andrew Scott 0:13:09
2008 ENDURrace 8 KM Karen Lee 0:32:20 Alan Ross 0:28:38
2008 ENDURrace 5 KM Joanne Bink 0:20:10 Andrew Belanger 0:17:05
2008 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Calla Churchward 0:56:20 Alan Ross 0:51:32
2008 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Joanna Fedy 0:38:57 Dana Fox 0:30:11
2007 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Jenn Currier 0:38:39 Derek Nakluski 0:32:49
2007 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Emily Patton 0:18:06 Jeff McCabe 0:16:09
2007 ENDURrun Marathon April Boultbee 3:13:41 David Brooks 2:57:29
2007 ENDURrun 10 KM Jackie Gorski 0:38:36 Jon Belanger 0:36:53
2007 ENDURrun 25.6 KM April Boultbee 2:15:32 Jon Belanger 2:09:11
2007 ENDURrun 10 MI April Boultbee 1:09:05 Mike Strano 1:00:48
2007 ENDURrun 30 KM April Boultbee 2:20:54 Mike Strano 2:10:54
2007 ENDURrun 15 KM April Boultbee 1:01:21 Jon Belanger 0:57:55
2007 ENDURrun Half Marathon April Boultbee 1:31:35 Adrian Daniel 1:22:22
2007 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Joanne Bink 0:40:41 Adam Hortian 0:31:45
2007 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Rachel Kenchington 0:18:44 Darcy Wilson 0:16:08
2007 ENDURrace 8 KM Joanna Fedy 0:33:28 Ken MacAlpine 0:28:29
2007 ENDURrace 5 KM Erin Fox 0:18:55 Trevor Feeney 0:17:07
2007 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Calla Churchward 0:54:12 Calvin Staples 0:44:28
2007 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Joanne Bink 0:34:14 Mike Thorson 0:26:30
2006 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Amy Martin 0:39:10 Ian Hutt 0:34:19
2006 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Linda Wilson 0:20:14 Travis Anderson 0:16:30
2006 ENDURrun Marathon Libby Asmussen 5:24:42 Bob Jackman 2:50:12
2006 ENDURrace 8 KM Theresa Duck 0:31:19 Calvin Staples 0:26:39
2006 ENDURrun 10 KM Katrina Cripps 0:41:58 Ken McAlpine 0:35:22
2006 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Katrina Cripps 2:36:24 Bob Jackman 1:58:59
2006 ENDURrun 10 MI Katrina Cripps 1:13:04 Stephen Drew 0:54:56
2006 ENDURrun 30 KM Katrina Cripps 2:31:50 Ken McAlpine 1:59:45
2006 ENDURrun 15 KM Katrina Cripps 1:08:03 Brad Cunningham 0:54:18
2006 ENDURrun Half Marathon Katrina Cripps 1:32:39 Kevin Beatty 1:12:19
2006 ENDURrace 5 KM Joanna Fedy 0:21:20 Rich Tremain 0:16:24
2006 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Alyson Stinchcomble 0:38:54 Zeljko Sabol 0:33:58
2006 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Linda Wilson 0:20:29 Darcy Wilson 0:16:59
2006 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Stef Edwards 0:55:06 Calvin Staples 0:42:14
2006 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Lindsay Carson 0:31:37 Drew Jansen 0:29:20
2005 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Jackie Kemp 0:39:06 Greg Dailey 0:32:12
2005 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Jenn Dick 0:19:08 Westley Alkin 0:15:07
2005 ENDURrun Marathon April Boultbee 3:15:20 Mike Strano 3:08:41
2005 ENDURrace 8 KM Joanna Fedy 0:33:31 SOLOMON TSEWAMESKEL 0:27:27
2005 ENDURrun 10 KM April Boultbee 0:38:37 Trevor Feeney 0:36:12
2005 ENDURrun 25.6 KM April Boultbee 2:21:11 Mike Strano 2:04:48
2005 ENDURrun 10 MI April Boultbee 1:08:00 Bradley Cunningham 1:01:33
2005 ENDURrun 30 KM April Boultbee 2:16:14 Mike Strano 2:01:44
2005 ENDURrun 15 KM Melanie Boultbee 1:02:37 Mike Strano 0:56:34
2005 ENDURrun Half Marathon April Boultbee 1:31:08 Kevin Beatty 1:11:14
2005 ENDURrace 5 KM Jodi Wendlend 0:19:28 Adan Hortian 0:16:03
2005 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Jackie Mota 0:39:11 KEVIN BEATTY 0:31:35
2005 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Lesley Binning 0:19:08 Zeljko Sabol 0:15:49
2005 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 MI Tracy Greig 0:53:48 Calvin Staples 0:41:12
2005 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Tarah McKay 0:29:44 Kyle Dekker 0:26:14
2004 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Adela Flista 0:40:07 Zeljko Sabol 0:32:52
2004 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Terri McAllister 0:18:31 Kyle Dekker 0:16:03
2004 ENDURrun Marathon Catherine Champagne 4:10:02 Charles Bedley 2:32:42
2004 ENDURrace 8 KM Joanna Fedy 0:33:04 Alastair Lawrence 0:27:43
2004 ENDURrun 10 KM Joanna Fedy 0:39:05 Charles Bedley 0:30:54
2004 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Catherine Champagne 2:35:50 Charles Bedley 1:41:48
2004 ENDURrun 10 MI Dawn Balmer 1:20:29 Charles Bedley 0:55:52
2004 ENDURrun 30 KM Lynn Kobayashi 2:31:44 Charles Bedley 1:54:36
2004 ENDURrun 15 KM Susan Gelinas 1:14:34 Charles Bedley 0:49:43
2004 ENDURrun Half Marathon Edel Mooney 1:25:03 Charles Bedley 1:12:03
2004 ENDURrace 5 KM Joanna Fedy 0:19:26 Justin Hall 0:16:15
2004 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Lesley Binning 0:38:25 Charles Bedley 0:31:36
2004 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Julia Malleck 0:19:58 Will Gibbons 0:16:31
2004 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Leslie Carson 0:30:05 Kevin Beatty 0:26:53
2003 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Julie Cummings 0:37:47 Chris Mcphee 0:31:14
2003 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Joanne Taylor 0:20:11 Charles Bedley 0:15:22
2003 ENDURrun Marathon Karin Duyn 3:37:27 Charles Bedley 2:35:31
2003 ENDURrace 8 KM Michelle Brennan 0:35:19 Solomon Tsewameskel 0:28:39
2003 ENDURrun 10 KM Karin Duyn 0:49:50 Charles Bedley 0:34:23
2003 ENDURrun 25.6 KM Karin Duyn 2:39:20 Charles Bedley 1:54:57
2003 ENDURrun 10 MI Karin Duyn 1:19:02 Charles Bedley 0:58:05
2003 ENDURrun 30 KM Karin Duyn 3:05:07 Charles Bedley 1:55:50
2003 ENDURrun 15 KM Karin Duyn 1:11:19 Rich Tremain 0:48:47
2003 ENDURrun Half Marathon Karin Duyn 1:49:41 Rich Tremain 1:13:44
2003 ENDURrace 5 KM Michelle Brennan 0:21:42 Justin Hall 0:17:16
2003 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Jackie Kemp 0:38:12 Calvin Staples 0:31:09
2003 Waterloo Classic 5 KM Shelby Grant 0:17:30 Jose-Gabriel Jarquin 0:16:49
2003 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Carla Binning 0:33:49 Wayne Riley 0:27:32
2002 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Adela Flista 0:38:18 Zeljko Sabol 0:31:37
2002 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Krestena Sullivan 0:18:16 Chris McPhee 0:15:48
2002 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Teresa Duck 0:37:17 Blake Boldon 0:31:00
2002 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Leslie Carson 0:28:56 Chris McPhee 0:24:40
2001 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Denise Holden 0:41:58 Jeff Beech 0:32:52
2001 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Tarah McKay 0:21:01 Drew Graham 0:16:04
2001 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Terri McAllister 0:35:33 Charles Subano 0:30:48
2001 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Deborah Buhlers 0:29:13 Andrew Hahn 0:25:21
2000 Oktoberfest Run 10 KM Terri McAllister 0:35:41 Rich Tremain 0:31:30
2000 Oktoberfest Run 5 KM Krestena Sullivan 0:17:25 Nathan Brannen 0:15:06
2000 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Deborah Buhlers 0:35:21 Clive Hamilton 0:31:20
2000 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Carol Henry 0:27:39 Jason Gregoire 0:25:45
1999 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Adela Flista 0:36:51 Clive Hamilton 0:31:49
1999 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Louise Powell 0:29:13 Jeff Beech 0:25:57
1998 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Jackie Mota 0:35:31 Wayne Riley 0:31:36
1998 Re-Fridgee-Eighter 8 KM Patty Simpson 0:31:01 Anthony Loyinyen 0:26:15
1997 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Jackie Mota 0:33:47 Zeljko Sabol 0:31:06
1996 Waterloo Classic 10 KM May Allison 0:35:00 John Cress 0:31:48
1995 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Jackie Mota 0:35:34 Clive Hamilton 0:31:02
1994 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Lois Medal 0:36:34 Bryan Stride 0:31:51
1993 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Jackie Mota 0:35:45 Clive Hamilton 0:31:36
1992 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Naomi Laing 0:36:59 Bruce Raymer 0:31:29
1991 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Laureen McLaren 0:36:09 Ray Paulins 0:31:23
1990 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Kathy Lindsay 0:35:28 Paul Barron 0:30:55
1989 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Marianne Talman 0:40:39 Bryan Stride 0:31:09
1988 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Maggie Swan 0:36:07 Doug Consiglio 0:31:01
1987 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Sue Stone 0:35:19 Ray Paulins 0:29:57
1986 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Bernadette Hugli 0:36:55 Clive Hamilton 0:29:57
1985 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Gisele Miller 0:36:59 Paul Lockhart 0:29:46
1984 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Martha Trussler 0:34:44 Greg Lockhart 0:30:41
1983 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Tracey Robinson 0:35:47 Dean Foster 0:30:33
1982 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Yvonne Coombes 0:48:53 Greg Lockhart 0:29:59
1981 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Linda Staudt 0:34:16 Greg Lockhart 0:29:47
1980 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Linda Staudt 0:35:51 Roland Brack 0:30:56
1979 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Janet Dick 0:38:15 Dave Northey 0:31:19
1978 Waterloo Classic 10 KM Nancy Dragoo 0:39:51 Rich Hughson 0:31:39

Results © 1978-2016. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information or to report an error, contact jordan@runwaterloo.com .