ENDURrace Combined:

Filter:

Place Bib Name Total Time Category Cat Place Gender Place 5 KM 8 KM City
1 113 Solomon Tsewameskel 0:46:13 M2029 1/7 1 0:17:34 0:28:39 KITCHENER
2 85 Jim Wendland 0:46:42 M4049 1/11 2 0:17:47 0:28:55 WATERLOO
3 145 Patrick Campbell 0:47:43 M4049 2/11 3 0:18:13 0:29:30 KITCHENER
4 119 Jimmy Mcgillivray 0:48:14 M1519 1/2 4 0:18:42 0:29:32 WATERLOO
5 2 Michael Archibald 0:49:02 M4049 3/11 5 0:18:24 0:30:38 WATERLOO
6 42 Peter Hoffmann 0:49:12 M4049 4/11 6 0:18:39 0:30:33 WATERLOO
7 81 Robby Smith 0:49:55 M1519 2/2 7 0:18:44 0:31:11 KITCHENER
8 80 Dennis Smith 0:51:31 M2029 2/7 8 0:20:10 0:31:21 WATERLOO
9 122 Manuel Branco 0:53:49 M4049 5/11 9 0:20:24 0:33:25 MISSISSAUGA
10 90 David Woodhall 0:54:11 M6069 1/3 10 0:20:36 0:33:35 WATERLOO
11 66 David Read 0:54:33 M5059 1/6 11 0:20:57 0:33:36 WINGHAM
12 26 Brent Densmore 0:56:04 M3039 1/5 12 0:21:39 0:34:25 ELMIRA
13 49 Steffen Kampe 0:56:34 M6069 2/3 13 0:21:42 0:34:52 ST.THOMAS
14 11 Michelle Brennan 0:57:01 F4049 1/4 1 0:21:42 0:35:19 WATERLOO
15 83 Steve Vosburgh 0:57:56 M4049 6/11 14 0:21:34 0:36:22 WATERLOO
16 69 Jon Rooyakkers 0:58:34 M2029 3/7 15 0:21:17 0:37:17
17 82 Mark Thompson 0:58:36 M2029 4/7 16 0:21:54 0:36:42 WATERLOO
18 139 Nicole Seddon 0:58:46 F2029 1/6 2 0:22:11 0:36:35
19 30 Doug Drake 0:58:57 M3039 2/5 17 0:22:25 0:36:32 STRATFORD
20 37 Tiz Giovinazzo 0:59:40 F3039 1/4 3 0:23:00 0:36:40 KITCHENER
21 121 Robert Collin 1:00:11 M5059 2/6 18 0:22:17 0:37:54 ORANGEVILLE
22 24 Doug Cunningham 1:00:31 M5059 3/6 19 0:22:54 0:37:37 WATERLOO
23 17 Michael Burns 1:00:35 M4049 7/11 20 0:23:01 0:37:34 WATERLOO
24 125 Jo-Anne Randerson 1:00:38 F3039 2/4 4 0:23:04 0:37:34
25 130 John Burns 1:00:47 M5059 4/6 21 0:22:52 0:37:55 FERGUS
26 38 Bill Glass 1:00:49 M3039 3/5 22 0:22:49 0:38:00 KITCHENER
27 74 Stuart Scott-Field 1:02:28 M3039 4/5 23 0:23:34 0:38:54 KITCHENER
28 50 Anthony Kim 1:02:40 M2029 5/7 24 0:23:45 0:38:55 WATERLOO
29 120 Peter Scott 1:02:57 M4049 8/11 25 0:23:54 0:39:03 KITCHENER
30 45 Karl Janzen 1:03:19 M3039 5/5 26 0:24:15 0:39:04 KITCHENER
31 140 Roberto Corda 1:03:38 M4049 9/11 27 0:24:26 0:39:12
32 9 Maria Benadik 1:04:06 F2029 2/6 5 0:24:24 0:39:42 WATERLOO
33 78 Alyssa Smith 1:04:49 F0114 1/2 6 0:23:03 0:41:46 KITCHENER
34 44 Mike Jansen 1:06:45 M2029 6/7 28 0:24:31 0:42:14 WATERLOO
35 138 David Taylor 1:09:38 M4049 10/11 29 0:25:04 0:44:34 ELMIRA
36 43 Robert Humphreys 1:09:40 M5059 5/6 30 0:25:41 0:43:59 WATERLOO
37 28 Nick Densmore 1:09:51 M0114 1/2 31 0:23:55 0:45:56 ELMIRA
38 57 Kevin Mclaughlin 1:10:52 M2029 7/7 32 0:21:30 0:49:22 MISSISSAUGA
39 51 Melissa Latour 1:11:34 F2029 3/6 7 0:26:55 0:44:39 WATERLOO
40 19 Brian Caldwell 1:12:00 M4049 11/11 33 0:26:59 0:45:01 KITCHENER
41 75 Keith Secor 1:12:28 M5059 6/6 34 0:27:06 0:45:22 KITCHENER
42 87 Amberlea Williams 1:13:11 F2029 4/6 8 0:27:24 0:45:47 WATERLOO
43 127 Deb Reddon 1:14:21 F4049 2/4 9 0:27:59 0:46:22 FERGUS
44 104 Spencer Schmidt 1:14:34 M0114 2/2 35 0:28:47 0:45:47 CONESTOGO
45 114 Katza Kleinke 1:15:05 F3039 3/4 10 0:28:30 0:46:35 KITCHENER
46 115 Wilf Gruenewald 1:15:06 M6069 3/3 36 0:28:31 0:46:35 GERMANY
47 25 Melissa Denoble 1:17:36 F2029 5/6 11 0:28:43 0:48:53 WATERLOO
48 27 Jennifer Densmore 1:19:16 F3039 4/4 12 0:29:39 0:49:37 ELMIRA
49 35 Laura Gies 1:22:32 F2029 6/6 13 0:33:10 0:49:22 WATERLOO
50 14 Sue Brubacher 1:25:52 F4049 3/4 14 0:35:23 0:50:29
51 105 Lahring Schmidt 1:33:55 F0114 2/2 15 0:35:55 0:58:00 CONESTOGO
52 86 Linda Wilkinson 1:35:40 F5059 1/1 16 0:36:59 0:58:41 HEIDELBERG
53 102 Helen Mcdiarmid 2:14:00 F4049 4/4 17 1:24:56 0:49:04

Results © 1978-2019 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.