ENDURrace Combined:

Filter:

Place Bib Name Total Time Category Cat Place Gender Place 5 KM 8 KM City
1 247 Mark Morgan 0:46:31 SM40-44 1/6 1 0:17:37 0:28:54 CAMBRIDGE
2 203 Michael Archibald 0:47:21 SM45-49 1/5 2 0:17:55 0:29:26 KITCHENER
3 212 Patrick Campbell 0:47:32 SM40-44 2/6 3 0:18:10 0:29:22 KITCHENER
4 295 George Aitkin 0:49:46 SM50-54 1/4 4 0:18:36 0:31:10 CAMBRIDGE
5 225 Peter Hoffmann 0:50:32 SM45-49 2/5 5 0:19:11 0:31:21 WATERLOO
6 314 Dave Rutherford 0:50:33 SM40-44 3/6 6 0:18:55 0:31:38 WATERLOO
7 279 Joanna Fedy 0:52:30 SF20-24 1/2 1 0:19:26 0:33:04 WATERLOO
8 296 John Taylor 0:53:26 SM45-49 3/5 7 0:20:20 0:33:06 CAMBRIDGE
9 205 David Bendo 0:53:55 SM30-34 1/2 8 0:19:58 0:33:57 WATERLOO
10 310 Chuck Kuepfer 0:55:23 SM30-34 2/2 9 0:20:50 0:34:33 LISTOWEL
11 224 Hyangwon Lee 0:55:25 SMW<200 1/5 10 0:20:44 0:34:41 WATERLOO
12 246 Cheryl Morgan 0:55:39 SF30-34 1/1 2 0:20:54 0:34:45 CAMBRIDGE
13 303 Holger Kleinke 0:56:11 SM35-39 1/4 11 0:21:05 0:35:06 WATERLOO
14 254 Chris Read 0:56:48 SM13-15 1/1 12 0:21:23 0:35:25 KITCHENER
15 277 Michael Burns 0:57:26 SM45-49 4/5 13 0:21:50 0:35:36 WATERLOO
16 216 Doug Cunningham 0:57:27 SM55-59 1/2 14 0:21:31 0:35:56 WATERLOO
17 278 Colleen Forde 0:59:07 SF16-19 1/2 3 0:21:38 0:37:29 KITCHENER
18 271 Craig Watson 0:59:41 SMW<200 2/5 15 0:22:24 0:37:17 STRATFORD
19 218 Doug Drake 1:00:31 SM40-44 4/6 16 0:22:35 0:37:56 STRATFORD
20 237 Don MacLeod 1:01:59 SM35-39 2/4 17 0:23:24 0:38:35 ELMIRA
21 206 Alan Blakey 1:02:03 SM70+ 1/1 18 0:23:19 0:38:44 CAMBRIDGE
22 210 Joe Buttinger 1:03:06 SMW<200 3/5 19 0:23:00 0:40:06 GUELPH
23 313 Anthony Kim 1:03:43 SM25-29 1/2 20 0:23:14 0:40:29 TORONTO
24 299 Peter Scott 1:04:00 SM45-49 5/5 21 0:23:46 0:40:14 KITCHENER
25 215 Nelson Coelho 1:04:15 SM25-29 2/2 22 0:24:29 0:39:46 CAMBRIDGE
26 293 Kelley McClinchey 1:04:52 SF25-29 1/1 4 0:24:12 0:40:40 WATERLOO
27 304 Katza Kleinke 1:06:27 SF35-39 1/2 5 0:24:23 0:42:04 WATERLOO
28 249 Rena Orr 1:06:51 SF45-49 1/1 6 0:25:02 0:41:49 STRATFORD
29 312 Michael Gillespie 1:07:06 SM35-39 3/4 23 0:24:51 0:42:15 WATERLOO
30 265 Alan Thompson 1:07:18 SM55-59 2/2 24 0:25:26 0:41:52 GUELPH
31 228 Bill King 1:07:18 SM60-64 1/1 25 0:25:00 0:42:18 KITCHENER
32 280 David Taylor 1:07:51 SM40-44 5/6 26 0:25:13 0:42:38 ELIMIRA
33 204 Dave Arnott 1:08:04 SM50-54 2/4 27 0:24:59 0:43:05 KITCHENER
34 285 Greg Dorscht 1:08:11 SM40-44 6/6 28 0:25:17 0:42:54 WATERLOO
35 257 Larry Scanlon 1:08:26 SM35-39 4/4 29 0:25:24 0:43:02 WATERLOO
36 260 Keith Secor 1:08:47 SM50-54 3/4 30 0:25:52 0:42:55 KITCHENER
37 287 Jenn Baer 1:11:10 SF20-24 2/2 7 0:26:12 0:44:58 WATERLOO
38 253 Frank Preston 1:11:14 SM50-54 4/4 31 0:27:20 0:43:54 WATERLOO
39 311 Sue Gillepie 1:11:50 SF35-39 2/2 8 0:26:54 0:44:56 WATERLOO
40 308 Lindsay Oldham 1:12:01 SF16-19 2/2 9 0:26:17 0:45:44 DORCHESTER
41 275 Karin Young 1:12:50 SFW<140 1/1 10 0:26:20 0:46:30 KITCHENER
42 276 Robert Young 1:12:51 SMW<200 4/5 32 0:26:21 0:46:30 KITCHENER
43 236 Graham Macfarlane 1:15:32 SMW<200 5/5 33 0:28:27 0:47:05 GUELPH
44 266 Mary Anne Turner 1:16:26 SFW140+ 1/1 11 0:28:10 0:48:16 CAMBRIDGE
45 209 Holly Burrell 1:17:29 SF40-44 1/1 12 0:28:42 0:48:47 KITCHENER
46 272 Eilene Wedemire 1:21:25 SF50-54 1/2 13 0:30:30 0:50:55 BRAMPTON
47 273 Linda Wilkinson 1:33:15 SF50-54 2/2 14 0:34:43 0:58:32 HEIDELBERG

Results © 1978-2019 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.