ENDURrace Combined:

Filter:

Place Bib Name Total Time Category Cat Place Gender Place 5 KM 8 KM City
1 375 SOLOMON TSEWAMESKEL 0:44:44 SM20-24 1/2 1 0:17:17 0:27:27
2 354 Michael Archibald 0:47:55 SM45-49 1/4 2 0:17:42 0:30:13 Kitchener
3 372 Dave Rutherford 0:48:01 SM40-44 1/1 3 0:18:01 0:30:00 Waterloo
4 361 PETER HOFFMANN 0:50:55 SM50-54 1/3 4 0:18:56 0:31:59 WATERLOO
5 447 Costas Farassoglou 0:51:11 SM25-29 1/1 5 0:19:20 0:31:51 Mississauga
6 373 DENNIS SMITH 0:52:25 SM20-24 2/2 6 0:19:33 0:32:52 KITCHENER
7 360 Graham Dunn 0:56:15 SM30-34 1/1 7 0:20:47 0:35:28 Waterloo
8 358 Vince Cerullo 0:56:15 SM35-39 1/6 8 0:20:47 0:35:28 Waterloo
9 371 David Read 0:56:46 SM50-54 2/3 9 0:21:34 0:35:12 Wingham
10 376 STEVE VOSBURGH 0:57:18 SM45-49 2/4 10 0:20:57 0:36:21 WATERLOO
11 476 John Cooper 0:57:29 SM55-59 1/2 11 0:21:46 0:35:43 Waterloo
12 365 DONALD MACLEOD 0:59:30 SM35-39 2/6 12 0:21:45 0:37:45 ELMIRA
13 357 MICHAEL BURNS 0:59:42 SM45-49 3/4 13 0:22:30 0:37:12 WATERLOO
14 359 DOUG CUNNINGHAM 1:00:01 SM55-59 2/2 14 0:21:50 0:38:11 WATERLOO
15 478 Connie Kraemer 1:01:21 SF30-34 1/3 1 0:23:07 0:38:14 Waterloo
16 455 Annalison Wierstra 1:01:42 SF25-29 1/4 2 0:22:14 0:39:28 Cambridge
17 377 STEVE WING 1:01:49 SM35-39 3/6 15 0:22:55 0:38:54 KITCHENER
18 374 COLLEEN STEWART 1:02:23 SF50-54 1/1 3 0:24:25 0:37:58 WELLAND
19 472 Warren Barlow 1:02:31 SM35-39 4/6 16 0:23:07 0:39:24 Cambridge
20 459 Christina MacDonald 1:03:50 SF25-29 2/4 4 0:23:26 0:40:24 Cambridge
21 355 HARVEY BORMAN 1:04:39 SM50-54 3/3 17 0:24:06 0:40:33 WATERLOO
22 471 Mark Obermeyer 1:04:51 SM45-49 4/4 18 0:24:05 0:40:46 Kitchener
23 418 Rhonda Hawkings 1:05:36 SF45-49 1/3 5 0:24:29 0:41:07 Waterloo
24 449 Joscelyn Noll 1:06:43 SF13-15 1/1 6 0:24:39 0:42:04 Waterloo
25 364 JACKIE MACK 1:06:55 SF30-34 2/3 7 0:25:26 0:41:29 WATERLOO
26 480 Lindsay Oldham 1:07:15 SF16-19 1/2 8 0:24:17 0:42:58
27 470 Joyce Man 1:07:28 SF25-29 3/4 9 0:25:20 0:42:08 Cambridge
28 363 TODD LETTS 1:07:37 SMW-200 1/1 19 0:25:10 0:42:27 WATERLOO
29 368 Katie McGuane 1:07:59 SF25-29 4/4 10 0:25:20 0:42:39 Waterloo
30 367 Kelley McClinchey 1:08:29 SF30-34 3/3 11 0:25:43 0:42:46 Kitchener
31 432 Robert Young 1:09:52 SM35-39 5/6 20 0:25:46 0:44:06 Kitchener
32 431 Karin Young 1:10:15 SF35-39 1/1 12 0:25:46 0:44:29 Kitchener
33 370 RENA ORR 1:10:15 SF45-49 2/3 13 0:26:04 0:44:11 STRATFORD
34 416 Leasa Barclay 1:10:45 SF40-44 1/2 14 0:26:17 0:44:28 Stratford
35 379 WHITLEY WOLFE 1:12:38 SF-12 1/2 15 0:26:31 0:46:07 KITCHENER
36 362 STEFFEN KAMPE 1:13:33 SM65-69 1/1 21 0:22:36 0:50:57
37 378 CINDY WOLFE 1:15:20 SF45-49 3/3 16 0:27:43 0:47:37 KITCHENER
38 417 Craig Dinsmore 1:15:32 SMW+200 1/2 22 0:28:25 0:47:07 Kitchener
39 423 Darrun Bartels 1:15:53 SM35-39 6/6 23 0:28:11 0:47:42 Waterloo
40 442 Derek Seymour 1:16:09 SMW+200 2/2 24 0:26:35 0:49:34 Waterloo
41 479 Lahring Schmidt 1:20:15 SF-12 2/2 17 0:29:43 0:50:32 Conestogo
42 443 Taucha Gretzinger 1:20:50 SF16-19 2/2 18 0:31:16 0:49:34 Heidelberg
43 356 Ann Boyko 1:22:32 SF40-44 2/2 19 0:31:39 0:50:53 Waterloo

Results © 1978-2019 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.