Race History: Dirty Dash 3 KM

Results

Year:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Category Pace City
Overall Male 0:14:10 Zach McDonald 2017 SM13-15 4:43 Lynden
Overall Female 0:16:08 Tyler McDonald 2017 SF-12 5:23 Lynden
Masters Male 0:17:33 Terry Ibele 2016 SM55-59 5:51 Waterloo
Masters Female 0:18:22 Michelle Hehn 2016 SF45-49 6:07 Kitchener
Team Category Total Time Winning Team Year Avg Time
Open 1:53:08 Dirty undies 2017 0:22:37
Corporate 1:36:42 WeCARTS 2017 0:32:14
School 0:48:56 Keatsway Kanucks 1 2016 0:16:18
Parent Child 0:34:42 Alexanders 2016 0:17:21
Spouse 0:36:25 The Hehners 2016 0:18:12

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Category Pace City
1 0:14:10 Zach McDonald 2017 SM13-15 4:43 Lynden
2 0:14:22 Joshua Belgrave 2016 SM13-15 4:47 Burlington
3 0:14:53 Rowan Alexander 2017 SM-12 4:58 Listowel
4 0:14:55 Zach Bowles 2016 SM-12 4:58 Atwood
5 0:15:05 Jacob Theodosiou 2016 SM-12 5:02 Waterloo
6 0:15:27 Rowan Alexander 2016 SM-12 5:09 Listowel
7 0:15:38 Leland Weber 2017 SM-12 5:13 Listowel
8 0:16:05 Michael McPhee 2016 SM-12 5:22 Waterloo
9 0:16:08 Tyler McDonald 2017 SF-12 5:23 Lynden
10 0:16:20 David Farrelly 2017 SM13-15 5:27 Guelph
11 0:16:34 Ella Vandongen 2016 SF-12 5:31 Kitchener
12 0:16:42 Paige Garbutt 2016 SF25-29 5:34 Waterloo
13 0:16:49 Sasha Ahrens 2016 SM13-15 5:36 London
14 0:16:57 Anton Kozlov 2016 SM-12 5:39 Toronto
15 0:17:03 Ella Farrelly 2017 SF-12 5:41 Guelph
16 0:17:08 Tyler Riehl 2017 SM25-29 5:43 Stratford
17 0:17:25 Sarah Heesaker 2016 SF25-29 5:48 Waterloo
18 0:17:32 Sarah Heesaker 2017 SF25-29 5:51 Waterloo
19 0:17:33 Terry Ibele 2016 SM55-59 5:51 Waterloo
20 0:17:34 Terry Ibele 2017 SM55-59 5:51 Waterloo
21 0:17:36 Shauna Johnston 2017 SF30-34 5:52 Wellesley
22 0:17:46 Daniel Kim 2016 SM-12 5:55 Waterloo
23 0:17:51 Keon Webb 2016 SM-12 5:57 Waterloo
24 0:18:03 Tim Hehn 2016 SM45-49 6:01 Kitchener
25 0:18:08 Adam Rogers 2017 SM35-39 6:03 New Dundee
26 0:18:20 Prem Mehta-Spooner 2016 SM-12 6:07 Waterloo
27 0:18:21 Maya Kozlova 2016 SF-12 6:07 Toronto
28 0:18:22 Michelle Hehn 2016 SF45-49 6:07 Kitchener
29 0:18:24 Matthew Schmidt 2017 SM25-29 6:08 Kitchener
30 0:18:35 Taylor Schmidt 2017 SF25-29 6:12 Kitchener
31 0:18:38 Wesley Graham 2016 SM-12 6:13 Wellesley
32 0:18:44 Drew Hobbs 2016 SM-12 6:15 Wallenstein
33 0:18:45 Michael Hobbs 2016 SM40-44 6:15 Wallenstein
34 0:18:45 Heather Bradshaw 2017 SF16-19 6:15 Waterloo
35 0:19:12 Cameron Moore 2017 SM-12 6:24 New Dundee
36 0:19:13 Samuel Coulombe 2017 SM-12 6:24 Waterloo
37 0:19:15 Brady Higgins 2017 SM13-15 6:25 Branchton
38 0:19:15 Angie Alexander 2016 SF35-39 6:25 Listowel
39 0:19:16 Bradley Whitlock 2017 SMW-200 6:25 Pickering
40 0:19:17 Naomi Graham 2016 SF30-34 6:26 Wellesley
41 0:19:25 Ava Graham 2016 SF-12 6:28 Wellesley
42 0:19:34 Sherri Burgess-Hertner 2017 SF40-44 6:31 Cambridge
43 0:19:38 Alberta Pullin 2017 SF13-15 6:33 Sheffild
44 0:19:39 Ian George 2016 SM-12 6:33 Waterloo
45 0:19:45 Myriam Beapre-Jacques 2016 SF16-19 6:35 Kitchener
46 0:19:50 Mike Dmytrus 2017 SM13-15 6:37 Cambridge
47 0:19:54 Matthew Pronovost 2017 SM30-34 6:38 Brantford
48 0:19:56 Andrew Murray 2017 SM25-29 6:39 Ferndale
49 0:19:58 Angie Alexander 2017 SF35-39 6:39 Listowel
50 0:20:01 Gabe Ahrens 2016 SM-12 6:40 London

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.