ENDURrace Combined:

Filter:

Place Bib Name Total Time Category Cat Place Gender Place 5 KM 8 KM City
1 587 Rich Tremain 0:43:08 SM35-39 1/4 1 0:16:24 0:26:44 Guelph
2 548 Warren Ringler 0:46:00 SM30-34 1/5 2 0:17:42 0:28:18 Toronto
3 550 Dave Rutherford 0:47:47 SM40-44 1/4 3 0:17:54 0:29:53 Waterloo
4 504 Chris Carmichael 0:48:01 SM25-29 1/2 4 0:17:56 0:30:05 Drumbo
5 576 Michael Archibald 0:48:29 SM45-49 1/4 5 0:18:01 0:30:28 Kitchener
6 578 Chris Snow 0:48:42 SM16-19 1/3 6 0:17:55 0:30:47 Cambridge
7 584 Dan Leblanc 0:49:30 SM25-29 2/2 7 0:18:48 0:30:42 Waterloo
8 697 Jason Erb 0:49:34 SM30-34 2/5 8 0:18:34 0:31:00 Baden
9 518 Peter Hoffman 0:50:28 SM50-54 1/3 9 0:18:59 0:31:29 Waterloo
10 692 Peter Gove 0:50:49 SM50-54 2/3 10 0:19:16 0:31:33 Kitchener
11 509 Chris Derksen 0:53:19 SM30-34 3/5 11 0:19:40 0:33:39 Toronto
12 579 Chris Read 0:53:42 SM16-19 2/3 12 0:18:54 0:34:48 Kitchener
13 585 Adam Woods 0:54:50 SM35-39 2/4 13 0:20:42 0:34:08 Guelph
14 549 Scott Ross 0:55:16 SM16-19 3/3 14 0:19:55 0:35:21 Waterloo
15 546 David Read 0:56:11 SM55-59 1/6 15 0:20:42 0:35:29 Wingham
16 592 Matthew Knapp 0:56:16 SM20-24 1/3 16 0:20:51 0:35:25 Waterloo
17 514 Joanna Fedy 0:56:52 SF20-24 1/4 1 0:21:20 0:35:32 Waterloo
18 583 John Cooper 0:58:03 SM55-59 2/6 17 0:21:44 0:36:19 Waterloo
19 555 Laura Snider 0:58:31 SF20-24 2/4 2 0:22:10 0:36:21
20 566 Hitoshi Ito 0:58:59 SM30-34 4/5 18 0:22:07 0:36:52 Waterloo
21 685 Joscelyn Noll 0:59:21 SF16-19 1/2 3 0:21:55 0:37:26 Waterloo
22 523 Jennifer Kellett 0:59:26 SF25-29 1/2 4 0:22:26 0:37:00 Cambridge
23 586 John Woods 0:59:51 SM55-59 3/6 19 0:22:47 0:37:04 Guelph
24 559 Steve Vosburgh 1:00:35 SM45-49 2/4 20 0:22:39 0:37:56 Waterloo
25 528 Danielle Mammoliti 1:00:51 SF30-34 1/5 5 0:22:46 0:38:05 Guelph
26 588 Doug Drake 1:00:56 SM40-44 2/4 21 0:22:39 0:38:17 Stratford
27 564 Robert Young 1:01:01 SM40-44 3/4 22 0:22:39 0:38:22 Kitchener
28 556 Joe Spanjer 1:01:18 SM13-15 1/2 23 0:22:09 0:39:09 Kitchener
29 530 Lydia Matthews 1:01:41 SF16-19 2/2 6 0:22:58 0:38:43 Belgrave
30 590 Mark Obermeyer 1:02:06 SM45-49 3/4 24 0:23:27 0:38:39 Kitchener
31 577 Patricia Witt 1:02:24 SF40-44 1/2 7 0:23:22 0:39:02 WAterloo
32 571 Manny Jones 1:02:32 SF35-39 1/6 8 0:23:16 0:39:16 Kitchener
33 540 Mike Neil 1:03:52 SM30-34 5/5 25 0:24:00 0:39:52 Cambridge
34 605 Brian Belfry 1:04:21 SM40-44 4/4 26 0:24:48 0:39:33 Kitchener
35 531 Owen Matthews 1:04:22 SM20-24 2/3 27 0:23:24 0:40:58 Belgrave
36 529 Brenda Martin 1:04:44 SF30-34 2/5 9 0:24:53 0:39:51 Kitchener
37 563 Karin Young 1:05:56 SF35-39 2/6 10 0:24:30 0:41:26 Kitchener
38 542 Christopher Nowak 1:06:08 SMW+200 1/2 28 0:23:35 0:42:33 Kitchener
39 508 Clinton Dechert 1:06:10 SM-12 1/1 29 0:24:39 0:41:31
40 553 Darcy Shaw 1:07:02 SM45-49 4/4 30 0:24:42 0:42:20 Kitchener
41 501 Dave Arnott 1:08:47 SM55-59 4/6 31 0:25:57 0:42:50 Kitchener
42 544 John Pavanel 1:09:01 SM50-54 3/3 32 0:27:59 0:41:02 Conestogo
43 547 David Ringler 1:09:35 SM55-59 5/6 33 0:25:58 0:43:37
44 537 Kyle Moore 1:09:52 SM13-15 2/2 34 0:24:33 0:45:19 Waterloo
45 589 Kim Little 1:10:06 SF40-44 2/2 11 0:26:23 0:43:43 Stratford
46 545 Shannon Pennington 1:10:17 SF35-39 3/6 12 0:26:17 0:44:00 Waterloo
47 557 Chris Tank 1:11:54 SM35-39 3/4 35 0:25:58 0:45:56 Waterloo
48 532 Sara Matthews 1:12:08 SF45-49 1/2 13 0:26:35 0:45:33 Belgrave
49 505 Cameron Curwood 1:12:13 SM35-39 4/4 36 0:27:56 0:44:17 Kitchener
50 526 Nancy Luong 1:12:44 SF25-29 2/2 14 0:27:09 0:45:35 Scarborough
51 520 Jerry Jean 1:13:52 SM55-59 6/6 37 0:27:59 0:45:53 Waterloo
52 536 James Moore 1:14:20 SM65-69 1/1 38 0:28:00 0:46:20 Kitchener
53 539 Peter Muratis 1:14:43 SM20-24 3/3 39 0:28:03 0:46:40 Waterloo
54 511 Craig Dinsmore 1:16:10 SMW+200 2/2 40 0:27:47 0:48:23 Kitchener
55 521 Nicole Jenkins 1:16:23 SF20-24 3/4 15 0:28:18 0:48:05 Brockville
56 565 Maryanne Turner 1:16:45 SFW+140 1/2 16 0:28:51 0:47:54 Cambridge
57 535 Deborah Mitchell 1:21:17 SF35-39 4/6 17 0:30:38 0:50:39 Innerkip
58 506 Susan Curwood 1:23:06 SFW+140 2/2 18 0:31:52 0:51:14 Kitchener
59 543 Lisa Parker 1:24:13 SF35-39 5/6 19 0:31:18 0:52:55 Waterloo
60 502 Stephanie Butt 1:24:13 SF20-24 4/4 20 0:31:18 0:52:55 Kitchener
61 581 Rick Eleveld 1:24:42 SMW-200 1/1 41 0:31:01 0:53:41 Ariss
62 580 Annie Eleveld 1:24:43 SF45-49 2/2 21 0:31:02 0:53:41 Ariss
63 551 Lahring Schmidt 1:26:04 SF13-15 1/1 22 0:33:00 0:53:04 Conestogo
64 541 Kimberly Neill 1:29:34 SF30-34 3/5 23 0:34:09 0:55:25 Kitchener
65 524 Kelly Kreutzweiser 1:29:52 SF30-34 4/5 24 0:32:37 0:57:15 Kitchener
66 538 Deb Moskal 1:37:00 SF50-54 1/1 25 0:36:19 1:00:41 Kitchener
67 582 Adrianne Mead 1:38:40 SF30-34 5/5 26 0:36:20 1:02:20 Guelph
68 534 Joanne Mead 1:57:28 SF35-39 6/6 27 0:43:58 1:13:30 Guelph

Results © 1978-2018. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.