ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Bob Jackman M 26 10:52:42 1:19:43 0:55:44 2:09:57 0:58:20 1:59:04 0:34:59 2:54:55
2 Steve Formaneck M 28 10:55:57 0:03:15 0:03:15 1:22:11 0:56:42 2:04:53 1:01:05 2:01:06 0:35:36 2:54:24
3 Chris Duke M 42 11:52:25 0:59:43 0:56:28 1:26:59 1:00:05 2:15:29 1:06:02 2:12:02 0:40:06 3:11:42
4 Jackie Gorski F 30 12:17:20 1:24:38 0:24:55 1:28:23 1:02:39 2:20:42 1:08:18 2:21:50 0:40:51 3:14:37
5 Justin Pozin M 28 12:35:17 1:42:35 0:17:57 1:31:06 1:01:13 2:23:48 1:09:23 2:15:43 0:39:27 3:34:37
6 Joanne Bink F 41 12:40:34 1:47:52 0:05:17 1:27:41 1:01:01 2:20:12 1:08:12 2:20:06 0:40:09 3:43:13
7 Steven Parke M 42 13:11:55 2:19:13 0:31:21 1:36:52 1:07:45 2:30:02 1:13:02 2:25:15 0:43:17 3:35:42
8 Holger Kleinke M 41 13:19:44 2:27:02 0:07:49 1:37:46 1:05:53 2:36:29 1:14:26 2:28:48 0:43:58 3:32:24
9 Chad McKillop M 22 13:39:17 2:46:35 0:19:33 1:31:21 1:01:13 2:34:50 1:09:03 2:23:32 0:40:20 4:18:58
10 Steven Biggs M 36 14:10:29 3:17:47 0:31:12 1:38:10 1:06:04 2:44:15 1:13:47 2:35:22 0:43:31 4:09:20
11 Victorio Hawkins M 50 14:23:54 3:31:12 0:13:25 1:47:53 1:09:49 2:53:45 1:24:22 2:39:10 0:45:54 3:43:01
12 Duff McLaren M 59 15:03:16 4:10:34 0:39:22 1:48:30 1:12:02 2:59:42 1:24:27 2:49:29 0:47:41 4:01:25
13 Michael Lavigne M 31 15:14:07 4:21:25 0:10:51 1:46:38 1:09:15 2:56:07 1:18:51 2:59:48 0:44:30 4:18:58
14 Steve Gaul M 37 15:32:30 4:39:48 0:18:23 1:50:42 1:19:29 3:02:35 1:27:02 2:47:23 0:47:32 4:17:47
15 John Lum Young M 48 15:45:41 4:52:59 0:13:11 1:54:38 1:18:12 3:06:55 1:26:01 3:05:57 0:49:24 4:04:34
16 Alfred Patrick M 60 15:46:44 4:54:02 0:01:03 1:54:38 1:18:15 3:06:55 1:26:01 3:05:57 0:50:24 4:04:34
17 Dave Nash M 36 16:14:30 5:21:48 0:27:46 1:49:33 1:15:12 3:02:45 1:37:35 3:12:09 0:51:47 4:25:29
18 Bronwyn Brock F 28 16:34:10 5:41:28 0:19:40 1:57:46 1:26:37 3:14:22 1:29:44 2:58:46 0:52:24 4:34:31
19 Michael Small M 31 16:46:08 5:53:26 0:11:58 2:01:07 1:30:00 3:10:28 1:26:08 2:52:27 0:48:43 4:57:15
20 Andrew Carney M 40 16:50:03 5:57:21 0:03:55 1:55:11 1:22:34 3:31:14 1:29:18 3:16:37 0:54:07 4:21:02
21 Mary Pacell F 48 16:57:32 6:04:50 0:07:29 1:56:00 1:23:52 3:08:11 1:29:48 3:20:32 0:51:06 4:48:03
22 Peter Smith M 40 19:41:26 8:48:44 2:43:54 2:11:56 1:37:16 4:05:36 1:43:19 3:24:48 1:02:04 5:36:27
DNF Melanie Boultbee F 36 5:01:22 1:30:14 1:01:43 2:29:25 DNS
DNF Jeff Ashizawa M 42 2:22:12 1:24:08 0:58:04 DNF

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.