ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Bob Jackman M 28 11:02:09 1:20:14 0:55:24 2:10:31 1:00:49 1:58:52 0:35:11 3:01:08
2 Rick Straughen M 29 11:37:28 0:35:19 0:35:19 1:23:03 0:58:11 2:11:19 1:05:05 2:11:31 0:38:16 3:10:03
3 Chris Macknie M 46 11:49:02 0:46:53 0:11:34 1:24:16 0:59:30 2:19:02 1:06:07 2:12:55 0:38:21 3:08:51
4 Jeff Ashizawa M 44 12:02:33 1:00:24 0:13:31 1:28:53 0:59:25 2:15:52 1:07:45 2:15:47 0:39:35 3:15:16
5 Jackie Jackman F 32 12:07:46 1:05:37 0:05:13 1:29:01 1:00:43 2:21:03 1:08:34 2:15:08 0:41:27 3:11:50
6 Kyle Den bak M 28 12:24:18 1:22:09 0:16:32 1:32:42 1:01:30 2:19:27 1:09:04 2:21:59 0:40:24 3:19:12
7 Matt Farrell M 34 12:32:02 1:29:53 0:07:44 1:28:41 1:01:46 2:19:28 1:09:06 2:22:00 0:41:18 3:29:43
8 Joanne Bink F 43 12:54:52 1:52:43 0:22:50 1:28:35 1:01:53 2:29:30 1:12:38 2:40:30 0:40:58 3:20:48
9 Justin Pozin M 30 13:02:53 2:00:44 0:08:01 1:32:11 1:01:01 2:24:57 1:09:00 2:15:49 0:40:53 3:59:02
10 Chris McKinnon M 32 13:09:09 2:07:00 0:06:16 1:39:10 1:06:07 2:31:18 1:13:55 2:24:59 0:41:49 3:31:51
11 Patrick Campbell M 50 13:11:33 2:09:24 0:02:24 1:33:39 1:07:19 2:32:42 1:14:45 2:26:42 0:43:11 3:33:15
12 Catherine Kelly F 33 13:24:11 2:22:02 0:12:38 1:39:57 1:08:06 2:34:13 1:15:53 2:29:26 0:43:43 3:32:53
13 Michael Kalman M 54 13:42:13 2:40:04 0:18:02 1:38:47 1:07:20 2:33:52 1:14:48 2:40:11 0:46:16 3:40:59
14 Gilles Gervais M 40 13:45:46 2:43:37 0:03:33 1:38:46 1:09:50 2:36:50 1:18:37 2:32:26 0:44:03 3:45:14
15 Johanne Audet F 45 14:25:48 3:23:39 0:40:02 1:44:22 1:12:03 2:44:27 1:20:59 2:47:06 0:47:49 3:49:02
16 Joann Osbourne F 35 14:54:52 3:52:43 0:29:04 1:43:23 1:12:32 3:01:01 1:23:33 2:57:39 0:45:52 3:50:52
17 Rodney Howland M 48 15:07:18 4:05:09 0:12:26 1:46:10 1:12:25 2:49:56 1:20:51 2:49:16 0:47:15 4:21:25
18 Brian Northan M 35 15:09:38 4:07:29 0:02:20 1:37:22 1:03:29 3:25:11 1:09:21 2:26:37 0:43:12 4:44:26
19 Steven Parke M 44 15:45:06 4:42:57 0:35:28 1:45:48 1:13:24 3:03:53 1:23:23 3:07:35 0:53:13 4:17:50
20 Melanie Boultbee F 38 15:46:29 4:44:20 0:01:23 1:42:03 1:07:01 2:41:07 1:19:48 2:50:45 0:45:48 5:19:57
21 Jen DeWit F 27 15:50:51 4:48:42 0:04:22 1:58:18 1:19:57 3:03:45 1:29:11 2:54:45 0:52:25 4:12:30
22 Brian Verspagen M 40 15:51:10 4:49:01 0:00:19 1:50:01 1:14:23 2:53:12 1:27:26 2:51:53 0:51:42 4:42:33
23 Matt DeWit M 25 15:56:39 4:54:30 0:05:29 1:58:12 1:19:05 3:03:53 1:29:14 2:54:45 0:51:44 4:19:46
24 Matthew Sylvain M 38 15:59:14 4:57:05 0:02:35 2:06:43 1:21:25 3:04:56 1:28:30 2:50:28 0:53:06 4:14:06
25 Cathy Morenzie F 42 16:05:47 5:03:38 0:06:33 1:58:05 1:17:38 3:15:02 1:32:02 3:11:10 0:51:30 4:00:20
26 Bren Huhtala M 32 16:09:58 5:07:49 0:04:11 1:54:24 1:23:51 3:11:51 1:32:09 3:00:02 0:53:49 4:13:52
27 Richard Slaght M 52 16:32:23 5:30:14 0:22:25 1:55:43 1:17:29 3:12:17 1:35:09 3:10:18 0:53:58 4:27:29
28 Herbie Kuhn M 41 16:33:36 5:31:27 0:01:13 2:02:45 1:23:07 3:03:13 1:33:38 2:57:47 0:55:06 4:38:00
29 Mark McDonald M 28 16:36:48 5:34:39 0:03:12 2:02:27 1:27:17 3:18:20 1:27:03 2:59:32 0:54:54 4:27:15
30 Derek McConomy M 18 16:39:16 5:37:07 0:02:28 1:48:08 1:14:48 3:26:38 1:32:07 3:19:27 0:46:35 4:31:33
31 Jessica Hageman F 34 16:39:25 5:37:16 0:00:09 1:56:55 1:25:11 3:25:11 1:30:38 3:06:26 0:50:46 4:24:18
32 A. Duff McLaren M 61 16:42:34 5:40:25 0:03:09 1:57:44 1:19:34 3:19:03 1:32:56 3:17:19 0:52:02 4:23:56
33 Reid Hayes M 15 16:47:55 5:45:46 0:05:21 2:02:10 1:25:42 3:26:38 1:32:03 3:18:45 0:52:55 4:09:42
34 Andy Carney M 42 17:57:59 6:55:50 1:10:04 2:02:10 1:28:34 3:33:03 1:39:59 3:16:26 0:59:02 4:58:45
35 Paul Mora M 40 17:59:03 6:56:54 0:01:04 2:07:48 1:25:54 3:33:08 1:42:00 3:25:45 0:55:42 4:48:46
36 Jodi Kalman F 45 18:22:54 7:20:45 0:23:51 2:05:38 1:23:24 3:33:24 1:33:19 3:54:48 0:55:51 4:56:30
37 Judy Hurst F 37 18:44:30 7:42:21 0:21:36 2:06:48 1:28:13 3:57:58 1:43:25 3:33:31 0:58:31 4:56:04
38 Vince Blair M 51 19:02:02 7:59:53 0:17:32 2:12:03 1:27:45 3:41:59 1:49:16 3:32:41 1:00:40 5:17:38
39 Maureen Pecknold F 42 19:59:15 8:57:06 0:57:13 2:30:39 1:38:47 4:00:53 1:58:26 3:38:16 0:57:25 5:14:49
40 Nate Malton M 23 20:42:37 9:40:28 0:43:22 2:22:31 1:43:16 4:19:02 1:52:18 3:48:48 1:02:24 5:34:18
DNF April Boultbee F 38 9:48:22 1:35:30 1:03:54 2:31:40 1:14:37 2:40:30 0:42:11 DNF
DNF Holger Kleinke M 43 6:22:48 1:33:59 1:04:36 2:30:39 1:13:34 DNF
DNF Jack Kilislian M 40 6:28:15 1:35:33 1:04:36 2:32:57 1:15:09 DNF
DNF Mary McCutcheon F 24 3:25:11 2:01:54 1:23:17 DNF

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.