Race History: Re-Fridgee-Eighter 3 KM

Results

Year:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Category Pace City
Overall Male 0:12:59 Dan Burns 2019 TM20-29 4:20 Stratford
Overall Female 0:13:32 Jennifer Krauskopf 2019 TF30-39 4:31 Kitchener
Masters Male 0:14:32 Chris Burris 2019 TM50-59 4:51 Waterloo
Masters Female 0:16:03 Debbie Iwanyzki 2019 TF40-49 5:21 Wilsonville
Team Category Total Time Winning Team Year Avg Time
Open 1:52:31 Legs Of Steel 2019 0:22:30
Parent Child 0:35:30 Schmidt Boys 2019 0:17:45
Spouse 0:27:35 The Fast and the Flatulent 2019 0:13:47

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Category Pace City
1 0:12:59 Dan Burns 2019 TM20-29 4:20 Stratford
2 0:13:32 Jennifer Krauskopf 2019 TF30-39 4:31 Kitchener
3 0:13:50 Whitfield Martin 2019 TM-12 4:37 Drumbo
4 0:13:51 Sydney Murdock 2019 TF13-15 4:37 London
5 0:14:03 William Krauskopf 2019 TMW+190 4:41 Kitchener
6 0:14:13 Catherine Schmidt 2019 TF30-39 4:44 Kitchener
7 0:14:32 Chris Burris 2019 TM50-59 4:51 Waterloo
8 0:15:05 Tyler Riehl 2019 TM20-29 5:02 Stratford
9 0:16:03 Debbie Iwanyzki 2019 TF40-49 5:21 Wilsonville
10 0:16:09 Dave Smith 2019 TM40-49 5:23 Waterloo
11 0:16:13 Blake Peterson 2019 TM40-49 5:24 Guelph
12 0:17:04 Jacob Mills 2019 TM-12 5:41 Breslau
13 0:17:20 Unknown Name 2019 5:47
14 0:17:43 John Schmidt 2019 TM40-49 5:54 West Montrose
15 0:17:47 Ian Schmidt 2019 TM-12 5:56 West Montrose
16 0:17:49 Abid Ishmile 2019 TM40-49 5:56 Waterloo
17 0:17:54 Sarah Prell 2019 TF20-29 5:58 Waterloo
18 0:17:59 Deb Rutherford 2019 TF50-59 6:00 Waterloo
19 0:18:03 Nancy Hamel 2019 TF50-59 6:01 Waterloo
20 0:18:15 Samuel Coulombe 2019 TM-12 6:05 Waterloo
21 0:18:26 Emily Wilken 2019 TF20-29 6:09 Kitchener
22 0:18:29 Andre Peres 2019 TMW+190 6:10 Kitchener
23 0:18:38 Erin Bracken 2019 TF30-39 6:13 Cambridge
24 0:18:46 Chris Tillery 2019 TMW+190 6:15 Wellesley
25 0:18:54 Signey Schmidt 2019 TF20-29 6:18 Heidelberg
26 0:19:10 Dawn Kaiser 2019 TF50-59 6:23 Oscoda Twp
27 0:19:25 Shelley Vossen 2019 TF50-59 6:28 Waterloo
28 0:19:56 Tate Wilkin 2019 TM-12 6:39 Kitchener
29 0:20:04 John Vossen 2019 TM70+ 6:41 Waterloo
30 0:20:08 Georgia Willsie 2019 TF-12 6:43 Waterloo
31 0:20:11 Susan Casserly 2019 TF40-49 6:44 Waterloo
32 0:20:41 Alison Seaton 2019 TF30-39 6:54 Kitchener
33 0:21:26 Tom Armes 2019 TM-12 7:09 Bright
34 0:21:33 Saharsh Mateti 2019 TM-12 7:11 Waterloo
35 0:21:38 Rebecca Barker 2019 TFW+160 7:13 Guelph
36 0:21:43 Jacqueline Schuetz 2019 TF20-29 7:14 Kitchener
37 0:21:51 Volker Schuetz 2019 TM50-59 7:17 Kitchener
38 0:21:52 Kelly Ribble 2019 TF40-49 7:17 Hamilton
39 0:21:52 Neil Hines 2019 TM60-69 7:17 Burford
40 0:22:23 Michelle Coulombe 2019 TF40-49 7:28 Waterloo
41 0:23:47 Hannah Mills 2019 TF-12 7:56 Breslau
42 0:23:48 Carolyn Mills 2019 TF40-49 7:56 Breslau
43 0:24:34 Dean Driver 2019 TM-12 8:11 Cambridge
44 0:24:35 Katherine Driver 2019 TF40-49 8:12 Cambridge
45 0:25:36 Laura Driver 2019 TF13-15 8:32 Cambridge
46 0:26:08 Bill Cline 2019 TM60-69 8:43 Kitchener
47 0:28:33 Tracy Harper 2019 TFW+160 9:31 Uxbridge
48 0:28:36 Debbie Bacon 2019 TFW+160 9:32 Uxbridge
49 0:28:41 Mary Louise Kozak 2019 TF60-69 9:34 Oakville
50 0:30:56 Maeby Robertson 2019 TF-12 10:19 Kitchener

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.