ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Robert Brouillette M 25 10:06:59 1:13:24 0:50:45 1:57:27 0:56:58 1:58:15 0:33:34 2:36:36
2 Nick Burt M 23 11:22:39 1:15:40 1:15:40 1:23:51 0:56:09 2:09:02 1:05:10 2:13:05 0:36:38 2:58:44
3 Stefan Gudmundson M 47 12:16:28 2:09:29 0:53:49 1:27:57 1:00:14 2:15:03 1:11:11 2:33:36 0:40:14 3:08:13
4 Merzi Dastoor M 39 12:41:16 2:34:17 0:24:48 1:31:42 1:03:53 2:22:49 1:11:46 2:33:47 0:40:32 3:16:47
5 Thaddeus Homewood M 31 12:41:33 2:34:34 0:00:17 1:34:18 1:03:22 2:22:58 1:11:16 2:27:51 0:41:41 3:20:07
6 Patrick Kelly M 54 13:08:16 3:01:17 0:26:43 1:36:20 1:05:12 2:24:01 1:14:29 2:34:23 0:45:25 3:28:26
7 Andrew Keeves M 35 13:30:43 3:23:44 0:22:27 1:57:34 0:59:16 2:15:04 1:08:41 2:19:12 0:38:47 4:12:09
8 Ian Grzegorczyk M 25 13:51:59 3:45:00 0:21:16 1:38:31 1:07:20 2:35:41 1:16:07 2:46:09 0:43:29 3:44:42
9 Jack Kilislian M 47 14:17:44 4:10:45 0:25:45 1:42:58 1:08:22 2:44:07 1:19:15 2:53:17 0:44:58 3:44:47
10 Aaron Putman M 41 14:27:57 4:20:58 0:10:13 1:40:48 1:10:01 2:45:42 1:20:24 2:54:48 0:45:32 3:50:42
11 Luke Simon M 37 15:03:17 4:56:18 0:35:20 1:49:34 1:10:21 2:48:45 1:27:57 2:58:14 0:47:09 4:01:17
12 Mark McDonald M 35 16:04:07 5:57:08 1:00:50 1:49:21 1:17:13 2:54:20 1:32:22 3:19:41 0:50:19 4:20:51
13 Ronald Irwin M 56 16:22:07 6:15:08 0:18:00 1:59:05 1:18:41 3:15:31 1:29:48 3:11:50 0:48:28 4:18:44
14 Michel Pawlicz M 49 16:42:27 6:35:28 0:20:20 1:55:57 1:19:20 3:17:32 1:32:41 3:18:01 0:50:02 4:28:54
15 Denis Allen M 55 16:43:18 6:36:19 0:00:51 1:48:44 1:15:36 3:25:19 1:34:18 3:11:36 0:51:12 4:36:33
16 Michael Mahoney M 44 17:00:43 6:53:44 0:17:25 1:44:11 1:15:51 3:33:44 1:27:46 3:42:38 0:48:58 4:27:35
17 Andrew Heij M 36 17:58:57 7:51:58 0:58:14 2:05:43 1:24:35 3:36:07 1:33:39 3:39:29 0:55:58 4:43:26
18 Wilf Goron M 62 18:15:45 8:08:46 0:16:48 2:14:27 1:22:24 3:41:47 1:39:34 3:45:55 0:53:31 4:38:07
19 Glen Avery M 67 19:03:06 8:56:07 0:47:21 2:11:55 1:27:32 3:43:33 1:43:25 3:58:29 1:01:39 4:56:33
20 Ed Andringa M 59 19:37:35 9:30:36 0:34:29 2:20:42 1:32:53 3:46:49 1:47:03 3:44:11 1:04:04 5:21:53
21 William Spaetzel M 34 19:43:59 9:37:00 0:06:24 2:16:23 1:31:51 4:01:56 1:45:09 3:59:21 1:00:55 5:08:24
DNF Merlin Frey M 52 5:34:35 1:42:21 1:09:59 2:42:15 DNS
DNF Ken B Anderson M 74 8:27:32 2:27:23 1:40:40 4:19:29 DNF
DNF Bill Dost M 41 1:53:33 1:53:33 DNS
DNF Chris Battaglia M 60 DNS
DNF Stephen Moore M 28 DNS
DNF Baoshi Sun M 41 DNS

Results © 1978-2017. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.