ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 2 Stage 6
1 Robert Brouillette M 26 1:26:38 0:52:35 0:34:03
2 Aidan Rutherford M 22 1:31:00 0:04:22 0:04:22 0:55:17 0:35:43
3 Robin Richard-Campeau M 40 1:34:01 0:07:23 0:03:01 0:56:40 0:37:21
4 Nick Burt M 25 1:39:24 0:12:46 0:05:23 1:00:07 0:39:17
5 Ian Grzegorczyk M 27 1:39:47 0:13:09 0:00:23 1:01:12 0:38:35
6 Christian Belair M 44 1:41:45 0:15:07 0:01:58 1:00:08 0:41:37
7 Robyn Collins F 42 1:42:00 0:15:22 0:00:15 1:01:46 0:40:14
8 Dave Rutherford M 55 1:44:07 0:17:29 0:02:07 1:01:49 0:42:18
9 Reza Saputra M 30 1:45:49 0:19:11 0:01:42 1:02:17 0:43:32
10 Thaddeus Homewood M 33 1:47:32 0:20:54 0:01:43 1:05:30 0:42:02
11 Stefan Gudmundson M 49 1:47:57 0:21:19 0:00:25 1:04:01 0:43:56
12 Catherine Desrosiers F 43 1:48:07 0:21:29 0:00:10 1:06:04 0:42:03
13 Mitch Wilson M 54 1:49:13 0:22:35 0:01:06 1:06:26 0:42:47
14 Jack Kilislian M 49 1:50:03 0:23:25 0:00:50 1:07:13 0:42:50
15 Antoine Gauthier M 34 1:51:55 0:25:17 0:01:52 1:07:42 0:44:13
16 Chris Mintz M 43 1:52:13 0:25:35 0:00:18 1:08:35 0:43:38
17 Merlin Frey M 54 1:52:36 0:25:58 0:00:23 1:08:31 0:44:05
18 Rebecca Kruisselbrink F 35 1:53:22 0:26:44 0:00:46 1:08:12 0:45:10
19 Vicki Zandbergen F 40 1:54:03 0:27:25 0:00:41 1:09:16 0:44:47
20 Savvas Farassoglou M 39 1:55:31 0:28:53 0:01:28 1:09:41 0:45:50
21 Mike Coughlin M 45 1:56:05 0:29:27 0:00:34 1:12:39 0:43:26
22 Denis Allen M 57 1:59:32 0:32:54 0:03:27 1:12:04 0:47:28
23 Caroline Samson-Belair F 44 1:59:44 0:33:06 0:00:12 1:12:12 0:47:32
24 Patrick Kelly M 56 2:00:08 0:33:30 0:00:24 1:11:33 0:48:35
25 Patrick Robitaille M 44 2:00:45 0:34:07 0:00:37 1:13:50 0:46:55
26 Steven Hunter M 49 2:00:54 0:34:16 0:00:09 1:16:11 0:44:43
27 Costas Farassoglou M 39 2:03:15 0:36:37 0:02:21 1:16:15 0:47:00
28 Jeanette Thompson F 43 2:04:36 0:37:58 0:01:21 1:16:41 0:47:55
29 Andrew Moizer M 60 2:06:15 0:39:37 0:01:39 1:17:26 0:48:49
30 Trevor Boss M 34 2:08:18 0:41:40 0:02:03 1:18:21 0:49:57
31 Chris Ladubec M 39 2:09:24 0:42:46 0:01:06 1:20:28 0:48:56
32 Andrea Iozzi F 58 2:09:40 0:43:02 0:00:16 1:17:58 0:51:42
33 Ronald Irwin M 58 2:12:51 0:46:13 0:03:11 1:22:21 0:50:30
34 Nikkole Welsh F 36 2:14:19 0:47:41 0:01:28 1:24:32 0:49:47
35 Mark Ishikawa M 55 2:15:21 0:48:43 0:01:02 1:21:57 0:53:24
36 Robert Baxter M 59 2:16:26 0:49:48 0:01:05 1:20:14 0:56:12
37 William Spaetzel M 36 2:18:20 0:51:42 0:01:54 1:22:19 0:56:01
38 Susan Moizer F 57 2:20:56 0:54:18 0:02:36 1:26:13 0:54:43
39 Sharon Ditner F 41 2:21:30 0:54:52 0:00:34 1:25:37 0:55:53
40 Mark McDonald M 37 2:21:40 0:55:02 0:00:10 1:26:28 0:55:12
41 Heather J. Dewar F 45 2:24:47 0:58:09 0:03:07 1:28:37 0:56:10
42 Diane Lacombe F 54 2:24:48 0:58:10 0:00:01 1:28:56 0:55:52
43 Sara Blanchett F 41 2:25:18 0:58:40 0:00:30 1:28:25 0:56:53
44 Andrew Heij M 38 2:28:15 1:01:37 0:02:57 1:37:07 0:51:08
45 Maureen Pecknold F 51 2:29:19 1:02:41 0:01:04 1:31:12 0:58:07
46 Ken B Anderson M 76 2:48:03 1:21:25 0:18:44 1:45:32 1:02:31
47 Deirdre Large F 53 2:52:13 1:25:35 0:04:10 1:46:32 1:05:41

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.