ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 3 Stage 5
1 Robert Brouillette M 26 3:52:55 1:57:50 1:55:05
2 Aidan Rutherford M 22 4:05:14 0:12:19 0:12:19 2:02:09 2:03:05
3 Robin Richard-Campeau M 40 4:26:57 0:34:02 0:21:43 2:14:34 2:12:23
4 Christian Belair M 44 4:29:11 0:36:16 0:02:14 2:13:26 2:15:45
5 Nick Burt M 25 4:35:05 0:42:10 0:05:54 2:17:52 2:17:13
6 Dave Rutherford M 55 4:42:50 0:49:55 0:07:45 2:17:18 2:25:32
7 Ian Grzegorczyk M 27 4:43:16 0:50:21 0:00:26 2:22:10 2:21:06
8 Reza Saputra M 30 4:53:00 1:00:05 0:09:44 2:28:29 2:24:31
9 Robyn Collins F 42 4:55:02 1:02:07 0:02:02 2:22:14 2:32:48
10 Thaddeus Homewood M 33 4:58:52 1:05:57 0:03:50 2:28:38 2:30:14
11 Jack Kilislian M 49 5:01:28 1:08:33 0:02:36 2:32:13 2:29:15
12 Catherine Desrosiers F 43 5:04:24 1:11:29 0:02:56 2:35:07 2:29:17
13 Antoine Gauthier M 34 5:07:14 1:14:19 0:02:50 2:41:01 2:26:13
14 Rebecca Kruisselbrink F 35 5:15:41 1:22:46 0:08:27 2:35:07 2:40:34
15 Patrick Kelly M 56 5:18:06 1:25:11 0:02:25 2:36:48 2:41:18
16 Vicki Zandbergen F 40 5:18:09 1:25:14 0:00:03 2:38:58 2:39:11
17 Chris Mintz M 43 5:18:44 1:25:49 0:00:35 2:41:12 2:37:32
18 Stefan Gudmundson M 49 5:18:45 1:25:50 0:00:01 2:42:28 2:36:17
19 Savvas Farassoglou M 39 5:19:03 1:26:08 0:00:18 2:44:54 2:34:09
20 Mitch Wilson M 54 5:23:57 1:31:02 0:04:54 2:43:52 2:40:05
21 Caroline Samson-Belair F 44 5:25:12 1:32:17 0:01:15 2:43:54 2:41:18
22 Mike Coughlin M 45 5:31:18 1:38:23 0:06:06 2:52:33 2:38:45
23 Patrick Robitaille M 44 5:33:45 1:40:50 0:02:27 2:52:07 2:41:38
24 Merlin Frey M 54 5:36:50 1:43:55 0:03:05 2:51:07 2:45:43
25 Steven Hunter M 49 5:39:49 1:46:54 0:02:59 2:56:22 2:43:27
26 Denis Allen M 57 5:41:14 1:48:19 0:01:25 2:55:59 2:45:15
27 Costas Farassoglou M 39 5:42:30 1:49:35 0:01:16 2:55:45 2:46:45
28 Jeanette Thompson F 43 5:47:50 1:54:55 0:05:20 2:46:59 3:00:51
29 Andrew Moizer M 60 6:03:37 2:10:42 0:15:47 3:02:17 3:01:20
30 Trevor Boss M 34 6:09:29 2:16:34 0:05:52 3:05:36 3:03:53
31 Nikkole Welsh F 36 6:12:59 2:20:04 0:03:30 3:08:30 3:04:29
32 Chris Ladubec M 39 6:20:01 2:27:06 0:07:02 3:11:50 3:08:11
33 Andrea Iozzi F 58 6:20:34 2:27:39 0:00:33 3:05:14 3:15:20
34 Andrew Heij M 38 6:25:18 2:32:23 0:04:44 3:14:36 3:10:42
35 Robert Baxter M 59 6:29:07 2:36:12 0:03:49 3:12:03 3:17:04
36 Susan Moizer F 57 6:37:30 2:44:35 0:08:23 3:28:57 3:08:33
37 Ronald Irwin M 58 6:41:28 2:48:33 0:03:58 3:27:35 3:13:53
38 Diane Lacombe F 54 6:42:16 2:49:21 0:00:48 3:20:58 3:21:18
39 William Spaetzel M 36 6:46:30 2:53:35 0:04:14 3:27:01 3:19:29
40 Mark Ishikawa M 55 6:48:09 2:55:14 0:01:39 3:24:49 3:23:20
41 Sharon Ditner F 41 6:49:22 2:56:27 0:01:13 3:25:07 3:24:15
42 Heather J. Dewar F 45 7:02:59 3:10:04 0:13:37 3:31:44 3:31:15
43 Mark McDonald M 37 7:25:32 3:32:37 0:22:33 3:52:30 3:33:02
44 Maureen Pecknold F 51 7:35:55 3:43:00 0:10:23 3:44:04 3:51:51
45 Sara Blanchett F 41 7:44:01 3:51:06 0:08:06 3:42:21 4:01:40
46 Ken B Anderson M 76 8:14:44 4:21:49 0:30:43 4:08:05 4:06:39
47 Deirdre Large F 53 8:31:31 4:38:36 0:16:47 4:20:17 4:11:14

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.