ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Stefan Gudmundson M 43 11:43:17 1:24:10 0:58:32 2:13:53 1:05:36 2:18:26 0:39:07 3:03:33
2 Kyle Den Bak M 31 11:55:35 0:12:18 0:12:18 1:24:36 0:59:57 2:15:07 1:05:47 2:21:47 0:39:57 3:08:24
3 Brad Arndt M 48 12:13:23 0:30:06 0:17:48 1:28:28 1:00:20 2:17:30 1:06:01 2:23:04 0:40:29 3:17:31
4 Patrick Kelly M 50 12:37:47 0:54:30 0:24:24 1:24:25 0:59:27 2:24:05 1:09:53 2:28:43 0:44:16 3:26:58
5 Jeff Martin M 37 13:14:50 1:31:33 0:37:03 1:34:09 1:04:28 2:29:18 1:15:43 2:33:45 0:45:00 3:32:27
6 Savvas Farassoglou M 33 13:16:38 1:33:21 0:01:48 1:32:44 1:04:17 2:32:04 1:10:59 2:34:35 0:42:01 3:39:58
7 Jack Kilislian M 43 13:20:40 1:37:23 0:04:02 1:40:06 1:06:17 2:32:00 1:11:00 2:42:11 0:42:08 3:26:58
8 Catherine Kelly F 36 14:14:27 2:31:10 0:53:47 1:39:14 1:09:41 2:44:20 1:15:59 2:52:12 0:46:14 3:46:47
9 Leigh Anne Martin F 32 14:23:35 2:40:18 0:09:08 1:42:26 1:10:09 2:51:06 1:18:44 2:47:43 0:48:03 3:45:24
10 Vicki Zandbergen F 34 15:00:36 3:17:19 0:37:01 1:49:59 1:13:54 2:50:20 1:22:09 2:57:43 0:48:19 3:58:12
11 Mark McDonald M 31 15:25:48 3:42:31 0:25:12 1:58:28 1:22:28 2:58:00 1:22:28 2:56:41 0:50:59 3:56:44
12 David Anthes M 49 16:00:51 4:17:34 0:35:03 1:51:33 1:16:31 3:04:57 1:26:49 3:20:21 0:50:26 4:10:14
13 Ed Andringa M 55 16:13:15 4:29:58 0:12:24 1:54:19 1:19:12 3:08:53 1:28:43 3:18:11 0:52:07 4:11:50
14 Jennifer Wieggers F 38 16:15:28 4:32:11 0:02:13 1:48:18 1:16:53 3:12:05 1:27:15 3:10:47 0:50:20 4:29:50
15 Susan Moizer F 51 16:23:08 4:39:51 0:07:40 1:51:17 1:19:11 3:14:26 1:29:03 3:23:55 0:50:16 4:15:00
16 Bill Dost M 37 16:47:00 5:03:43 0:23:52 1:59:59 1:21:33 3:08:17 1:30:25 3:22:46 0:51:27 4:32:33
17 A. Duff McLaren M 64 17:03:09 5:19:52 0:16:09 1:55:12 1:19:04 3:19:08 1:46:14 3:40:03 0:52:12 4:11:16
18 Wilf Goron M 58 17:07:28 5:24:11 0:04:19 1:59:12 1:17:10 3:14:01 1:29:25 4:04:18 0:52:44 4:10:38
19 Jodi Kalman F 48 18:21:18 6:38:01 1:13:50 2:05:43 1:25:43 3:43:33 1:36:59 3:53:29 0:52:43 4:43:08
20 Chris Battaglia M 56 18:59:42 7:16:25 0:38:24 2:10:50 1:28:28 3:40:52 1:39:00 4:06:10 0:58:21 4:56:01
21 Michelle Barnes F 43 19:12:22 7:29:05 0:12:40 2:10:33 1:25:46 3:41:25 1:38:08 4:26:04 0:54:59 4:55:27
22 William Spaetzel M 30 19:27:05 7:43:48 0:14:43 2:13:38 1:31:18 3:44:37 1:46:11 4:26:55 0:59:59 4:44:27
DNF Mark Meyers M 50 2:23:03 1:21:40 1:01:23 DNS
DNF Jordan Newell M 24 DNF

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.