ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Matthew Leduc M 32 1:16:44 1:16:44
2 Patrick Kelly M 51 1:20:33 0:03:49 0:03:49 1:20:33
3 Rick Straughen M 33 1:21:16 0:04:32 0:00:43 1:21:16
4 Mark Meyers M 51 1:21:35 0:04:51 0:00:19 1:21:35
5 Christian Belair M 39 1:22:22 0:05:38 0:00:47 1:22:22
6 Stefan Gudmundson M 44 1:23:52 0:07:08 0:01:30 1:23:52
7 João Pedro Oliveira M 25 1:24:33 0:07:49 0:00:41 1:24:33
8 Mindy Fleming F 29 1:27:05 0:10:21 0:02:32 1:27:05
9 Angela Batsford F 34 1:30:05 0:13:21 0:03:00 1:30:05
10 Holger Kleinke M 47 1:30:48 0:14:04 0:00:43 1:30:48
11 Gilles Gervais M 44 1:32:28 0:15:44 0:01:40 1:32:28
12 Joanne Bink F 47 1:32:42 0:15:58 0:00:14 1:32:42
13 Jason Hickey M 30 1:33:15 0:16:31 0:00:33 1:33:15
14 Chris Duke M 48 1:33:29 0:16:45 0:00:14 1:33:29
15 Catherine Kelly F 37 1:35:39 0:18:55 0:02:10 1:35:39
16 Tim Coleman M 37 1:39:41 0:22:57 0:04:02 1:39:41
17 Vicki Zandbergen F 35 1:42:00 0:25:16 0:02:19 1:42:00
18 Pierre Caron M 29 1:42:00 0:25:16 0:00:00 1:42:00
19 Dave Bolan M 41 1:42:58 0:26:14 0:00:58 1:42:58
20 Andrew Heij M 33 1:43:28 0:26:44 0:00:30 1:43:28
21 Steve Mahood M 51 1:43:41 0:26:57 0:00:13 1:43:41
22 Johanne Audet F 49 1:44:13 0:27:29 0:00:32 1:44:13
23 Cathy Putman F 39 1:47:39 0:30:55 0:03:26 1:47:39
24 Mark McDonald M 32 1:47:39 0:30:55 0:00:00 1:47:39
25 Rob Holmes M 42 1:48:31 0:31:47 0:00:52 1:48:31
26 Kelly Thomas F 25 1:48:39 0:31:55 0:00:08 1:48:39
27 Ed Andringa M 56 1:49:24 0:32:40 0:00:45 1:49:24
28 Una Beaudry F 47 1:49:40 0:32:56 0:00:16 1:49:40
29 Brian Verspagen M 44 1:49:58 0:33:14 0:00:18 1:49:58
30 Dusan Mataruga M 48 1:51:33 0:34:49 0:01:35 1:51:33
31 Denis Allen M 52 1:51:44 0:35:00 0:00:11 1:51:44
32 Ben Hack M 38 1:55:06 0:38:22 0:03:22 1:55:06
33 Jennifer Wieggers F 39 1:55:30 0:38:46 0:00:24 1:55:30
34 Jack Kilislian M 44 1:57:05 0:40:21 0:01:35 1:57:05
35 Wilf Goron M 59 1:57:56 0:41:12 0:00:51 1:57:56
36 Michelle Lennox F 45 1:58:28 0:41:44 0:00:32 1:58:28
37 Susan Moizer F 52 2:04:18 0:47:34 0:05:50 2:04:18
38 Paul Mora M 44 2:04:55 0:48:11 0:00:37 2:04:55
39 Deirdre Large F 48 2:05:00 0:48:16 0:00:05 2:05:00
40 Maureen Pecknold F 46 2:06:38 0:49:54 0:01:38 2:06:38
41 Bill Dost M 38 2:07:35 0:50:51 0:00:57 2:07:35
42 Michelle Barnes F 44 2:07:38 0:50:54 0:00:03 2:07:38
43 Jodi Kalman F 49 2:10:18 0:53:34 0:02:40 2:10:18
44 Sara Blanchett F 36 2:18:11 1:01:27 0:07:53 2:18:11
45 Heather Heij F 33 2:32:05 1:15:21 0:13:54 2:32:05
46 Chris Battaglia M 57 2:42:58 1:26:14 0:10:53 2:42:58

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.