ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Robert Brouillette M 23 10:40:20 1:17:39 0:53:41 2:01:57 0:58:16 2:03:28 0:33:21 2:51:58
2 Robin Richard-Campeau M 36 11:18:46 0:38:26 0:38:26 1:22:12 0:55:04 2:13:32 1:02:42 2:11:43 0:36:59 2:56:34
3 Christian Belair M 40 11:40:07 0:59:47 0:21:21 1:24:47 0:56:44 2:09:51 1:07:00 2:13:32 0:39:49 3:08:24
4 Stefan Gudmundson M 45 11:53:18 1:12:58 0:13:11 1:24:46 0:58:35 2:13:43 1:09:44 2:18:50 0:39:56 3:07:44
5 Andrew Weinacht M 40 12:15:00 1:34:40 0:21:42 1:29:32 1:00:19 2:16:29 1:07:40 2:23:58 0:38:56 3:18:06
6 Mark Meyers M 52 12:18:47 1:38:27 0:03:47 1:25:35 0:59:08 2:18:26 1:08:32 2:29:30 0:39:16 3:18:20
7 Sebastian Warner M 33 12:20:55 1:40:35 0:02:08 1:26:49 0:59:54 2:21:07 1:15:57 2:26:02 0:40:07 3:10:59
8 Dave Rutherford M 51 12:30:34 1:50:14 0:09:39 1:27:49 0:59:09 2:15:00 1:06:24 2:28:38 0:41:24 3:32:10
9 Victoria Siemon F 26 12:34:07 1:53:47 0:03:33 1:25:35 1:01:03 2:25:59 1:09:30 2:29:30 0:41:20 3:21:10
10 Alexandra Garner F 29 12:58:16 2:17:56 0:24:09 1:32:07 1:05:47 2:26:58 1:12:04 2:34:14 0:44:35 3:22:31
11 Michael Luxton M 34 13:00:12 2:19:52 0:01:56 1:34:34 1:02:41 2:27:33 1:11:25 2:27:49 0:41:55 3:34:15
12 Angela Batsford-Mermans F 35 13:10:55 2:30:35 0:10:43 1:33:37 1:03:05 2:32:41 1:12:09 2:49:08 0:41:38 3:18:37
13 Valery Hobson F 45 13:11:59 2:31:39 0:01:04 1:34:21 1:03:56 2:31:34 1:14:46 2:35:40 0:43:37 3:28:05
14 Mike Coughlin M 41 13:13:04 2:32:44 0:01:05 1:43:08 1:05:44 2:31:13 1:10:55 2:26:46 0:41:43 3:33:35
15 Thaddeus Homewood M 29 13:29:21 2:49:01 0:16:17 1:42:13 1:05:53 2:38:16 1:13:06 2:35:40 0:43:51 3:30:22
16 Jack Kilislian M 45 13:38:19 2:57:59 0:08:58 1:46:02 1:09:12 2:37:52 1:14:33 2:36:09 0:43:55 3:30:36
17 Jeff Martin M 40 14:03:03 3:22:43 0:24:44 1:33:19 1:06:19 2:30:19 1:13:46 2:38:56 0:46:03 4:14:21
18 Leigh Anne Martin F 34 14:18:48 3:38:28 0:15:45 1:41:20 1:09:46 2:41:16 1:20:14 2:48:18 0:48:01 3:49:53
19 Savvas Farassoglou M 35 14:54:13 4:13:53 0:35:25 1:40:15 1:08:50 2:42:39 1:18:28 2:49:16 0:46:00 4:28:45
20 Merlin Frey M 50 14:57:45 4:17:25 0:03:32 1:42:32 1:07:20 3:01:01 1:22:04 2:51:35 0:46:49 4:06:24
21 Steve Mahood M 52 15:07:49 4:27:29 0:10:04 1:45:10 1:09:04 2:54:05 1:19:29 3:14:45 0:46:55 3:58:21
22 Trish Benoit F 37 15:11:06 4:30:46 0:03:17 1:50:19 1:15:21 2:50:05 1:22:53 2:58:14 0:48:41 4:05:33
23 Nikkole Welsh F 32 15:12:29 4:32:09 0:01:23 1:49:44 1:14:37 2:57:31 1:22:56 3:03:27 0:46:27 3:57:47
24 Vicki Zandbergen F 36 15:12:59 4:32:39 0:00:30 1:46:10 1:09:47 2:42:11 1:21:41 2:55:23 0:47:37 4:30:10
25 Mike Tancsa M 48 15:18:53 4:38:33 0:05:54 1:47:13 1:11:46 2:56:44 1:22:33 3:12:22 0:46:24 4:01:51
26 Mark McDonald M 33 15:19:49 4:39:29 0:00:56 1:42:43 1:07:21 2:49:02 1:20:03 3:27:48 0:44:22 4:08:30
27 Dave Bolan M 42 15:27:03 4:46:43 0:07:14 1:44:59 1:14:03 2:59:02 1:26:13 3:14:50 0:53:09 3:54:47
28 Joanne Bink F 48 15:46:15 5:05:55 0:19:12 1:42:48 1:09:40 2:57:34 1:18:25 3:21:30 0:46:07 4:30:11
29 Karen Tays-Batsford F 33 15:55:46 5:15:26 0:09:31 1:48:27 1:14:42 2:56:10 1:32:12 3:21:37 0:51:34 4:11:04
30 Harold O'Krafka M 48 15:55:56 5:15:36 0:00:10 1:53:17 1:12:20 3:07:31 1:23:43 3:21:18 0:48:58 4:08:49
31 Manuela Jones F 47 16:15:46 5:35:26 0:19:50 1:46:06 1:13:19 2:59:21 1:25:51 3:31:36 0:50:56 4:28:37
32 Leanne Loney F 36 16:25:56 5:45:36 0:10:10 1:52:43 1:16:11 3:08:24 1:27:57 3:17:29 0:49:54 4:33:18
33 Lizzy Hughes F 19 16:49:20 6:09:00 0:23:24 1:58:31 1:18:49 3:16:05 1:28:00 3:33:39 0:49:48 4:24:28
34 Michelle Lennox F 46 16:50:37 6:10:17 0:01:17 1:56:11 1:19:21 3:16:21 1:31:24 3:33:58 0:52:07 4:21:15
35 Sue Pelger F 43 16:51:05 6:10:45 0:00:28 1:57:27 1:19:21 3:16:06 1:27:50 3:33:39 0:52:15 4:24:27
36 Steve Stewart M 52 17:36:18 6:55:58 0:45:13 2:01:01 1:19:49 3:19:34 1:34:34 3:43:40 0:53:30 4:44:10
37 Ed Andringa M 57 17:49:52 7:09:32 0:13:34 2:17:09 1:26:00 3:22:58 1:38:28 3:29:43 0:56:44 4:38:50
38 K. Bill Dost M 39 18:05:48 7:25:28 0:15:56 2:03:06 1:22:40 3:40:24 1:40:35 3:32:11 0:56:54 4:49:58
39 Shimon Schwartz M 53 18:07:59 7:27:39 0:02:11 2:01:26 1:24:58 3:39:51 1:35:18 3:47:23 0:57:37 4:41:26
40 Maryanne Turner F 49 18:39:18 7:58:58 0:31:19 2:03:58 1:25:16 3:40:54 1:43:21 3:50:00 0:58:25 4:57:24
41 Amanda Booth F 49 18:50:14 8:09:54 0:10:56 2:10:37 1:25:29 3:51:46 1:39:14 3:59:44 0:57:11 4:46:13
42 Jenny-lynn Fortin F 31 18:51:52 8:11:32 0:01:38 2:15:37 1:27:57 3:31:15 1:41:40 3:47:12 1:03:32 5:04:39
43 Deirdre Large F 49 18:51:57 8:11:37 0:00:05 2:06:04 1:24:53 3:30:34 1:41:01 3:54:37 1:00:18 5:14:30
44 Sara Blanchett F 37 19:26:35 8:46:15 0:34:38 2:16:20 1:27:03 3:51:46 1:45:16 4:07:36 0:57:11 5:01:23
45 Chris Battaglia M 58 20:15:48 9:35:28 0:49:13 2:17:17 1:29:52 4:00:10 1:44:43 4:20:38 1:00:27 5:22:41
46 Jodi Kalman F 50 20:19:02 9:38:42 0:03:14 2:06:56 1:28:43 4:38:17 1:48:12 4:05:37 0:58:40 5:12:37
47 Carol Stewart F 49 20:37:27 9:57:07 0:18:25 2:24:50 1:40:01 3:58:46 1:52:34 3:55:07 1:09:36 5:36:33
48 Michelle Barnes F 45 21:09:25 10:29:05 0:31:58 2:18:31 1:38:48 4:11:49 1:50:58 4:35:55 1:00:53 5:32:31
49 Wilf Goron M 60 22:17:53 11:37:33 1:08:28 2:41:24 1:27:46 4:26:46 1:53:11 5:11:38 0:57:10 5:39:58
50 Colleen Sweeney F 53 23:49:51 13:09:31 1:31:58 2:34:04 1:42:51 4:43:34 2:00:26 5:02:49 1:19:16 6:26:51
DNF Patrick Kelly M 52 5:48:36 1:27:13 1:00:17 2:13:49 1:07:17 DNF
DNF Costas Farassoglou M 35 2:48:32 1:40:15 1:08:17 DNF
DNF Derek Hergott M 33 3:36:21 2:11:36 1:24:45 DNS
DNF Sean Tamkin M 48 5:30:03 3:19:35 2:10:28 DNF
DNF Ken B Anderson M 72 2:15:47 2:15:47 DNS

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.