Results: 2015 ENDURrun Stage 4 - 10 MI

Aug. 12, 2015 - Heidelberg, ON   

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 11 Robert Brouillette 0:58:16 M 1 23 Ultimate 3:37 Cambridge
3 27 Robin Richard-Campeau 1:02:42 M 3 36 Ultimate 3:54 St-Leonard-d
5 28 Dave Rutherford 1:06:24 M 5 51 Ultimate 4:08 Waterloo
6 8 Christian Belair 1:07:00 M 6 40 Ultimate 4:10 Summerstown
7 19 Patrick Kelly 1:07:17 M 7 52 Ultimate 4:11 Ottawa
8 34 Andrew Weinacht 1:07:40 M 8 40 Ultimate 4:12 New Dundee
9 25 Mark Meyers 1:08:32 M 9 52 Ultimate 4:16 Waterloo
10 124 Victoria Siemon 1:09:30 F 1 26 Ultimate 4:19 Toronto
11 2 Stefan Gudmundson 1:09:44 M 10 45 Ultimate 4:20 Guelph
12 12 Mike Coughlin 1:10:55 M 11 41 Ultimate 4:24 Guelph
14 21 Michael Luxton 1:11:25 M 12 34 Ultimate 4:26 Oshawa
17 110 Alexandra Garner 1:12:04 F 3 29 Ultimate 4:29 Toronto
18 104 Angela Batsford-Mermans 1:12:09 F 4 35 Ultimate 4:29 Petawawa
19 18 Thaddeus Homewood 1:13:06 M 15 29 Ultimate 4:33 Listowel
20 23 Jeff Martin 1:13:46 M 16 40 Ultimate 4:35 Waterloo
22 20 Jack Kilislian 1:14:33 M 17 45 Ultimate 4:38 East York
23 111 Valery Hobson 1:14:46 F 6 45 Ultimate 4:39 Kitchener
24 33 Sebastian Warner 1:15:57 M 18 33 Ultimate 4:43 Cornwall
26 102 Joanne Bink 1:18:25 F 7 48 Ultimate 4:52 Waterloo
27 13 Savvas Farassoglou 1:18:28 M 20 35 Ultimate 4:53 Ottawa
28 22 Steve Mahood 1:19:29 M 21 52 Ultimate 4:56 Ottawa
30 24 Mark McDonald 1:20:03 M 22 33 Ultimate 4:58 Toronto
32 119 Leigh Anne Martin 1:20:14 F 9 34 Ultimate 4:59 Toronto
34 133 Vicki Zandbergen 1:21:41 F 11 36 Ultimate 5:05 Kitchener
35 15 Merlin Frey 1:22:04 M 24 50 Ultimate 5:06 Elmira
37 32 Mike Tancsa 1:22:33 M 25 48 Ultimate 5:08 Waterloo
38 106 Trish Benoit 1:22:53 F 13 37 Ultimate 5:09 Waterloo
39 131 Nikkole Welsh 1:22:56 F 14 32 Ultimate 5:09 Stratford
40 26 Harold O'Krafka 1:23:43 M 26 48 Ultimate 5:12 Baden
45 115 Manuela Jones 1:25:51 F 19 47 Ultimate 5:20 Baden
46 10 Dave Bolan 1:26:13 M 27 42 Ultimate 5:21 Udora
47 121 Sue Pelger 1:27:50 F 20 43 Ultimate 5:27 Waterloo
48 118 Leanne Loney 1:27:57 F 21 36 Ultimate 5:28 Val-d'Or
49 112 Lizzy Hughes 1:28:00 F 22 19 Ultimate 5:28 Waterloo
51 117 Michelle Lennox 1:31:24 F 23 46 Ultimate 5:41 Waterloo
52 128 Karen Tays-Batsford 1:32:12 F 24 33 Ultimate 5:44 Callander
53 30 Steve Stewart 1:34:34 M 29 52 Ultimate 5:53 Brampton
54 29 Shimon Schwartz 1:35:18 M 30 53 Ultimate 5:55 Waterloo
57 5 Ed Andringa 1:38:28 M 32 57 Ultimate 6:07 Pickering
58 108 Amanda Booth 1:39:14 F 26 49 Ultimate 6:10 Kitchener
59 9 K. Bill Dost 1:40:35 M 33 39 Ultimate 6:15 Burlington
60 116 Deirdre Large 1:41:01 F 27 49 Ultimate 6:17 Waterloo
61 109 Jenny-lynn Fortin 1:41:40 F 28 31 Ultimate 6:19 Val Caron
62 130 Maryanne Turner 1:43:21 F 29 49 Ultimate 6:25 Cambridge
63 6 Chris Battaglia 1:44:43 M 34 58 Ultimate 6:30 Barrie
64 107 Sara Blanchett 1:45:16 F 30 37 Ultimate 6:32 Kitchener
65 113 Jodi Kalman 1:48:12 F 31 50 Ultimate 6:43 Waterloo
66 103 Michelle Barnes 1:50:58 F 32 45 Ultimate 6:54 Brampton
67 126 Carol Stewart 1:52:34 F 33 49 Ultimate 7:00 Waterloo
68 16 Wilf Goron 1:53:11 M 35 60 Ultimate 7:02 Wheatley
69 127 Colleen Sweeney 2:00:26 F 34 53 Ultimate 7:29 Tillsonburg

Results © 1978-2019 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.