Results: 2018 ENDURrun Stage 4 - 10 MI

Aug. 15, 2018 - Heidelberg, ON      

Year Distance Age/Gender Filter Division
# Bib Name Time G GP Age Division Pace City
1 1 Robert Brouillette 0:57:23 M 1 26 Ultimate 3:34 Cambridge
2 204 Greg Cartmell 1:01:13 M 2 30 Relay 3:48 Waterloo
3 28 Aidan Rutherford 1:05:15 M 3 21 Ultimate 4:03 Waterloo
4 17 Dave Harmsworth 1:07:32 M 4 45 Ultimate 4:12 Waterloo
5 202 Jonathan Fugelsang 1:07:33 M 5 47 Relay 4:12 Waterloo
6 209 Gillian Willard 1:08:14 F 1 29 Relay 4:14 Waterloo
7 6 Christian Belair 1:09:18 M 6 43 Ultimate 4:18 Summerstown
8 31 Conner Krofchick 1:09:29 M 7 18 Ultimate 4:19 Caledon
9 106 Robyn Collins 1:10:09 F 2 41 Ultimate 4:22 Waterloo
10 8 Nick Burt 1:10:25 M 8 24 Ultimate 4:23 Kitchener
11 110 Valery Hobson 1:10:40 F 3 48 Ultimate 4:23 Kitchener
12 29 Matt Tribe 1:12:10 M 9 32 Ultimate 4:29 Oakville
13 15 Ian Grzegorczyk 1:12:40 M 10 26 Ultimate 4:31 Waterloo
14 16 Stefan Gudmundson 1:13:03 M 11 48 Ultimate 4:32 Guelph
15 205 Andrew McAlorum 1:13:56 M 12 33 Relay 4:36 Kitchener
16 18 Thaddeus Homewood 1:14:01 M 13 32 Ultimate 4:36 Listowel
17 463 Brad Schroeder 1:14:37 M 14 39 Guest 4:38 Waterloo
18 101 Vicki Zandbergen 1:15:06 F 4 39 Ultimate 4:40 Kitchener
19 11 Merzi Dastoor 1:16:10 M 15 40 Ultimate 4:44 Waterloo
20 114 Rebecca Kruisselbrink 1:16:52 F 5 34 Ultimate 4:47 Baden
21 32 Robert Baxter 1:17:19 M 16 58 Ultimate 4:48 Kitchener
22 422 Elaine Lavallee 1:17:46 F 6 46 Guest 4:50 Kitchener
23 30 Nick Wagner 1:17:47 M 17 32 Ultimate 4:50 Kitchener
24 12 Savvas Farassoglou 1:18:54 M 18 38 Ultimate 4:54 Ottawa
25 13 Merlin Frey 1:19:05 M 19 53 Ultimate 4:55 Elmira
26 22 Patrick Kelly 1:19:05 M 20 55 Ultimate 4:55 Ottawa
27 487 Steve Parke 1:19:11 M 21 Guest 4:55 Kitchener
28 406 Nadia Clarke Cordick 1:19:13 F 7 40 Guest 4:55 Whitchurch-Stouffville
29 210 Anne Aschwanden 1:19:22 F 8 Relay 4:56
30 203 Brian McGrath 1:19:54 M 22 48 Relay 4:58 Kitchener
31 23 Jack Kilislian 1:20:53 M 23 48 Ultimate 5:02 East York
32 108 Lumi Duca 1:22:07 F 9 50 Ultimate 5:06 Waterloo
33 112 Hunter Kelly 1:22:42 F 10 24 Ultimate 5:08 Ottawa
34 211 Heather Dixon 1:22:59 F 11 50 Relay 5:09 Waterloo
35 212 Tracy Mann 1:24:28 F 12 48 Relay 5:15 Waterloo
36 207 Howie O'Krafka 1:24:58 M 24 51 Relay 5:17 New Hamburg
37 121 Meaghan St John 1:25:15 F 13 43 Ultimate 5:18 London
38 438 Joe Wan 1:25:38 M 25 63 Guest 5:19 Toronto
39 109 Anne Hinds 1:26:14 F 14 40 Ultimate 5:21 Cambridge
40 7 Josh Bohnen 1:26:31 M 26 35 Ultimate 5:23 Waterloo
41 206 Nate Van Heyst 1:26:39 M 27 25 Relay 5:23 Waterloo
42 454 Manny Jones 1:28:27 F 15 5:30
43 123 Nikkole Welsh 1:29:30 F 16 35 Ultimate 5:34 Stratford
44 213 Lindsay Howes 1:29:49 F 17 33 Relay 5:35 Waterloo
45 21 Andrew Keeves 1:30:03 M 28 36 Ultimate 5:36 Hamilton
46 120 Dorothy Skonieczka 1:30:38 F 18 32 Ultimate 5:38 Singapore
47 19 Ronald Irwin 1:30:48 M 29 57 Ultimate 5:39 Durham
48 24 Chris Ladubec 1:31:19 M 30 38 Ultimate 5:40 Waterloo
49 14 Wilf Goron 1:31:48 M 31 63 Ultimate 5:42 Wheatley
50 25 Brian Lawless 1:31:51 M 32 54 Ultimate 5:42 Ottawa
51 27 Mark McDonald 1:32:02 M 33 36 Ultimate 5:43 Toronto
52 488 Cathy Putman 1:32:02 F 19 42 Guest 5:43 Ashburn
53 215 Nicholas Maude 1:34:17 M 34 39 Relay 5:52 Waterloo
54 119 Ashley Sametz 1:34:33 F 20 34 Ultimate 5:53 Kitchener
55 461 Martin Goffard 1:35:34 M 35 45 Guest 5:56 Issy-les-Moulineaux
56 433 Tyler Schaefer 1:37:04 M 36 40 Guest 6:02 Listowel
57 2 Denis Allen 1:37:18 M 37 56 Ultimate 6:03 Kitchener
58 20 Mark Ishikawa 1:37:27 M 38 54 Ultimate 6:03 Burlington
59 107 Sharon Ditner 1:38:44 F 21 40 Ultimate 6:08 Waterloo
60 208 Mark Roest 1:39:02 M 39 49 Relay 6:09 Waterloo
61 407 Fraser Cossar 1:40:33 M 40 30 Guest 6:15 Atwood
62 429 Jeff Nelson 1:41:10 M 41 45 Guest 6:17 Peterborough
63 116 Lisa Leskien 1:41:13 F 22 38 Ultimate 6:17 Cambridge
64 104 Debbie Bulten 1:41:13 F 23 48 Ultimate 6:17 Cambridge
65 216 Odalis Ramirez 1:42:18 F 24 31 Relay 6:21 Waterloo
66 26 Steve Mahood 1:42:40 M 42 55 Ultimate 6:23 Ottawa
67 102 Sara Blanchett 1:42:47 F 25 40 Ultimate 6:23 Kitchener
68 9 K. Bill Dost 1:44:06 M 43 42 Ultimate 6:28 Burlington
69 118 Maureen Pecknold 1:44:23 F 26 50 Ultimate 6:29 Toronto
70 117 Maria Michel 1:47:31 F 27 42 Ultimate 6:41 Cambridge
71 460 Nathalie Racco 1:47:38 F 28 48 Guest 6:41 Kitchener
72 115 Deirdre Large 1:48:07 F 29 52 Ultimate 6:43 Waterloo
73 3 Ken B Anderson 1:53:44 M 44 75 Ultimate 7:04 Kitchener
74 201 Sandi Swan 1:56:06 F 30 42 Relay 7:13 Kitchener
75 214 Amy MacGregor 1:56:06 F 31 38 Relay 7:13 Waterloo
76 418 Sandra Karl 1:59:59 F 32 49 Guest 7:27 St Clements
77 464 Chris Battaglia 2:04:06 M 45 61 Guest 7:43 Barrie

Results © 1978-2018. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.