ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Robert Brouillette M 26 10:21:24 1:17:32 0:53:22 1:55:47 0:57:23 2:05:12 0:34:34 2:37:34
2 Aidan Rutherford M 21 11:25:21 1:03:57 1:03:57 1:27:02 0:57:59 2:12:51 1:05:15 2:10:38 0:37:21 2:54:15
3 Christian Belair M 43 12:04:54 1:43:30 0:39:33 1:28:27 1:00:58 2:19:59 1:09:18 2:20:17 0:40:15 3:05:40
4 Nick Burt M 24 12:07:03 1:45:39 0:02:09 1:27:54 1:00:52 2:18:29 1:10:25 2:24:03 0:40:12 3:05:08
5 Dave Harmsworth M 45 12:14:21 1:52:57 0:07:18 1:26:21 0:59:52 2:19:52 1:07:32 2:28:37 0:39:47 3:12:20
6 Valery Hobson F 48 12:25:25 2:04:01 0:11:04 1:30:14 1:02:23 2:23:17 1:10:40 2:25:47 0:40:43 3:12:21
7 Stefan Gudmundson M 48 12:26:10 2:04:46 0:00:45 1:32:16 1:02:55 2:19:38 1:13:03 2:26:39 0:41:15 3:10:24
8 Robyn Collins F 41 12:31:34 2:10:10 0:05:24 1:29:21 1:02:06 2:22:26 1:10:09 2:35:19 0:40:53 3:11:20
9 Ian Grzegorczyk M 26 12:41:53 2:20:29 0:10:19 1:31:54 1:03:55 2:27:35 1:12:40 2:25:39 0:39:26 3:20:44
10 Conner Krofchick M 18 12:43:05 2:21:41 0:01:12 1:28:08 1:03:30 2:41:28 1:09:29 2:27:20 0:39:06 3:14:04
11 Matt Tribe M 32 12:46:57 2:25:33 0:03:52 1:29:43 1:03:09 2:27:56 1:12:10 2:38:36 0:42:21 3:13:02
12 Thaddeus Homewood M 32 12:56:39 2:35:15 0:09:42 1:33:05 1:04:05 2:23:38 1:14:01 2:32:22 0:42:20 3:27:08
13 Merzi Dastoor M 40 12:57:50 2:36:26 0:01:11 1:37:36 1:06:55 2:27:22 1:16:10 2:32:55 0:42:31 3:14:21
14 Vicki Zandbergen F 39 13:16:07 2:54:43 0:18:17 1:34:57 1:05:03 2:29:10 1:15:06 2:43:03 0:43:49 3:24:59
15 Nick Wagner M 32 13:38:22 3:16:58 0:22:15 1:35:27 1:07:59 2:41:51 1:17:47 2:43:47 0:42:49 3:28:42
16 Rebecca Kruisselbrink F 34 13:40:43 3:19:19 0:02:21 1:39:54 1:08:27 2:38:04 1:16:52 2:45:27 0:43:46 3:28:13
17 Patrick Kelly M 55 13:58:52 3:37:28 0:18:09 1:40:22 1:09:57 2:33:05 1:19:05 2:43:17 0:48:16 3:44:50
18 Robert Baxter M 58 14:04:32 3:43:08 0:05:40 1:43:21 1:10:07 2:36:51 1:17:19 2:59:53 0:45:48 3:31:13
19 Savvas Farassoglou M 38 14:12:23 3:50:59 0:07:51 1:39:23 1:09:41 2:42:54 1:18:54 2:47:20 0:45:17 3:48:54
20 Merlin Frey M 53 14:23:03 4:01:39 0:10:40 1:45:11 1:08:18 2:47:17 1:19:05 2:50:51 0:46:41 3:45:40
21 Jack Kilislian M 48 14:33:47 4:12:23 0:10:44 1:42:45 1:08:59 2:48:14 1:20:53 2:59:59 0:45:20 3:47:37
22 Lumi Duca F 50 14:38:28 4:17:04 0:04:41 1:43:23 1:12:13 2:46:48 1:22:07 2:52:33 0:48:33 3:52:51
23 Josh Bohnen M 35 15:11:11 4:49:47 0:32:43 1:49:20 1:15:03 2:51:11 1:26:31 3:05:50 0:48:32 3:54:44
24 Anne Hinds F 40 15:19:07 4:57:43 0:07:56 1:54:52 1:15:40 2:55:48 1:26:14 3:06:17 0:48:24 3:51:52
25 Meaghan St John F 43 15:22:19 5:00:55 0:03:12 1:50:29 1:16:43 3:05:46 1:25:15 3:01:11 0:51:03 3:51:52
26 Nikkole Welsh F 35 15:44:20 5:22:56 0:22:01 1:49:36 1:17:57 3:14:07 1:29:30 3:10:57 0:47:30 3:54:43
27 Dorothy Skonieczka F 32 15:51:50 5:30:26 0:07:30 1:52:38 1:14:37 3:00:38 1:30:38 3:19:37 0:50:09 4:03:33
28 Hunter Kelly F 24 16:03:51 5:42:27 0:12:01 1:50:02 1:15:18 3:09:09 1:22:42 3:04:34 0:47:40 4:34:26
29 Andrew Keeves M 36 16:23:10 6:01:46 0:19:19 1:42:46 1:15:40 3:00:06 1:30:03 2:41:55 0:50:41 5:21:59
30 Wilf Goron M 63 16:23:55 6:02:31 0:00:45 1:52:12 1:16:11 3:22:26 1:31:48 3:29:23 0:50:56 4:00:59
31 Chris Ladubec M 38 16:34:46 6:13:22 0:10:51 2:10:13 1:25:34 3:15:58 1:31:19 3:13:52 0:49:29 4:08:21
32 Denis Allen M 56 16:47:18 6:25:54 0:12:32 1:52:02 1:19:01 3:16:32 1:37:18 3:22:47 0:53:20 4:26:18
33 Ronald Irwin M 57 16:59:12 6:37:48 0:11:54 2:03:12 1:18:13 3:18:39 1:30:48 3:27:30 0:50:49 4:30:01
34 Mark McDonald M 36 16:59:54 6:38:30 0:00:42 2:02:48 1:21:58 3:27:37 1:32:02 3:17:13 0:50:40 4:27:36
35 Sharon Ditner F 40 17:00:30 6:39:06 0:00:36 2:01:19 1:22:31 3:20:38 1:38:44 3:19:10 0:54:50 4:23:18
36 Brian Lawless M 54 17:09:44 6:48:20 0:09:14 2:03:59 1:16:39 3:15:09 1:31:51 3:38:06 0:51:03 4:32:57
37 Mark Ishikawa M 54 17:12:43 6:51:19 0:02:59 2:03:35 1:23:41 3:36:23 1:37:27 3:32:27 0:52:49 4:06:21
38 Steve Mahood M 55 18:45:30 8:24:06 1:32:47 2:16:52 1:21:11 3:24:00 1:42:40 4:10:12 0:54:22 4:56:13
39 Maria Michel F 42 18:46:38 8:25:14 0:01:08 2:11:13 1:31:40 3:43:18 1:47:31 3:56:16 0:58:31 4:38:09
40 Debbie Bulten F 48 18:49:20 8:27:56 0:02:42 2:17:46 1:29:37 3:56:22 1:41:13 3:44:01 0:56:10 4:44:11
41 Maureen Pecknold F 50 18:53:24 8:32:00 0:04:04 2:11:21 1:31:56 3:42:14 1:44:23 3:44:57 0:59:28 4:59:05
42 Sara Blanchett F 40 18:54:12 8:32:48 0:00:48 2:15:01 1:27:50 3:43:43 1:42:47 4:02:51 0:56:28 4:45:32
43 K. Bill Dost M 42 19:08:52 8:47:28 0:14:40 1:56:49 1:27:39 3:25:03 1:44:06 3:56:30 0:59:29 5:39:16
44 Deirdre Large F 52 19:59:33 9:38:09 0:50:41 2:15:17 1:33:14 4:05:36 1:48:07 3:59:16 1:01:10 5:16:53
DNF Ashley Sametz F 34 12:41:05 2:10:36 1:23:25 3:21:23 1:34:33 3:21:32 0:49:36 DNF
DNF Lisa Leskien F 38 7:21:38 1:34:02 1:07:55 2:58:28 1:41:13 DNS
DNF Ken B Anderson M 75 10:13:55 2:26:51 1:40:24 4:12:56 1:53:44 DNF
DNF Jodi Kalman F 53 4:15:47 2:25:52 1:49:55 DNF
DNF Chris Battaglia M 61 4:34:00 2:44:53 1:49:07 DNF

Results © 1978-2018. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.