ENDURrun

Filter: Full Results

Place Name G Age Total Gap 1 Gap 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Robert Brouillette M 26 10:06:01 1:13:58 0:52:35 1:57:50 0:56:58 1:55:05 0:34:03 2:35:32
2 Aidan Rutherford M 22 10:48:33 0:42:32 0:42:32 1:20:22 0:55:17 2:02:09 1:01:05 2:03:05 0:35:43 2:50:52
3 Robin Richard-Campeau M 40 11:28:44 1:22:43 0:40:11 1:22:54 0:56:40 2:14:34 1:02:21 2:12:23 0:37:21 3:02:31
4 Christian Belair M 44 11:51:48 1:45:47 0:23:04 1:24:07 1:00:08 2:13:26 1:08:06 2:15:45 0:41:37 3:08:39
5 Nick Burt M 25 12:01:24 1:55:23 0:09:36 1:23:17 1:00:07 2:17:52 1:07:32 2:17:13 0:39:17 3:16:06
6 Ian Grzegorczyk M 27 12:10:17 2:04:16 0:08:53 1:27:35 1:01:12 2:22:10 1:09:07 2:21:06 0:38:35 3:10:32
7 Dave Rutherford M 55 12:25:05 2:19:04 0:14:48 1:26:49 1:01:49 2:17:18 1:10:48 2:25:32 0:42:18 3:20:31
8 Robyn Collins F 42 12:33:56 2:27:55 0:08:51 1:28:32 1:01:46 2:22:14 1:09:21 2:32:48 0:40:14 3:19:01
9 Reza Saputra M 30 12:44:26 2:38:25 0:10:30 1:29:48 1:02:17 2:28:29 1:11:29 2:24:31 0:43:32 3:24:20
10 Thaddeus Homewood M 33 12:56:24 2:50:23 0:11:58 1:35:11 1:05:30 2:28:38 1:13:39 2:30:14 0:42:02 3:21:10
11 Catherine Desrosiers F 43 13:02:06 2:56:05 0:05:42 1:35:15 1:06:04 2:35:07 1:13:32 2:29:17 0:42:03 3:20:48
12 Jack Kilislian M 49 13:08:10 3:02:09 0:06:04 1:36:30 1:07:13 2:32:13 1:13:24 2:29:15 0:42:50 3:26:45
13 Stefan Gudmundson M 49 13:13:32 3:07:31 0:05:22 1:29:38 1:04:01 2:42:28 1:22:25 2:36:17 0:43:56 3:14:47
14 Antoine Gauthier M 34 13:27:21 3:21:20 0:13:49 1:38:20 1:07:42 2:41:01 1:13:47 2:26:13 0:44:13 3:36:05
15 Vicki Zandbergen F 40 13:37:57 3:31:56 0:10:36 1:35:38 1:09:16 2:38:58 1:15:52 2:39:11 0:44:47 3:34:15
16 Mitch Wilson M 54 13:39:23 3:33:22 0:01:26 1:33:58 1:06:26 2:43:52 1:16:04 2:40:05 0:42:47 3:36:11
17 Rebecca Kruisselbrink F 35 13:46:08 3:40:07 0:06:45 1:36:42 1:08:12 2:35:07 1:16:59 2:40:34 0:45:10 3:43:24
18 Chris Mintz M 43 13:54:35 3:48:34 0:08:27 1:39:05 1:08:35 2:41:12 1:17:04 2:37:32 0:43:38 3:47:29
19 Caroline Samson-Belair F 44 14:06:07 4:00:06 0:11:32 1:43:21 1:12:12 2:43:54 1:19:29 2:41:18 0:47:32 3:38:21
20 Merlin Frey M 54 14:06:35 4:00:34 0:00:28 1:45:30 1:08:31 2:51:07 1:17:39 2:45:43 0:44:05 3:34:00
21 Mike Coughlin M 45 14:09:37 4:03:36 0:03:02 1:44:48 1:12:39 2:52:33 1:18:22 2:38:45 0:43:26 3:39:04
22 Patrick Kelly M 56 14:15:35 4:09:34 0:05:58 1:41:35 1:11:33 2:36:48 1:19:29 2:41:18 0:48:35 3:56:17
23 Savvas Farassoglou M 39 14:22:20 4:16:19 0:06:45 1:45:32 1:09:41 2:44:54 1:18:39 2:34:09 0:45:50 4:03:35
24 Steven Hunter M 49 14:30:50 4:24:49 0:08:30 1:44:29 1:16:11 2:56:22 1:18:52 2:43:27 0:44:43 3:46:46
25 Denis Allen M 57 14:33:22 4:27:21 0:02:32 1:37:30 1:12:04 2:55:59 1:20:41 2:45:15 0:47:28 3:54:25
26 Jeanette Thompson F 43 14:49:18 4:43:17 0:15:56 1:52:28 1:16:41 2:46:59 1:21:58 3:00:51 0:47:55 3:42:26
27 Patrick Robitaille M 44 14:49:25 4:43:24 0:00:07 1:44:57 1:13:50 2:52:07 1:20:53 2:41:38 0:46:55 4:09:05
28 Costas Farassoglou M 39 14:59:54 4:53:53 0:10:29 1:48:08 1:16:15 2:55:45 1:22:49 2:46:45 0:47:00 4:03:12
29 Trevor Boss M 34 15:33:35 5:27:34 0:33:41 1:47:17 1:18:21 3:05:36 1:27:51 3:03:53 0:49:57 4:00:40
30 Andrew Moizer M 60 15:46:20 5:40:19 0:12:45 1:49:56 1:17:26 3:02:17 1:26:13 3:01:20 0:48:49 4:20:19
31 Nikkole Welsh F 36 15:58:16 5:52:15 0:11:56 1:51:56 1:24:32 3:08:30 1:28:52 3:04:29 0:49:47 4:10:10
32 Chris Ladubec M 39 16:19:10 6:13:09 0:20:54 2:02:33 1:20:28 3:11:50 1:30:15 3:08:11 0:48:56 4:16:57
33 Robert Baxter M 59 16:27:52 6:21:51 0:08:42 1:40:21 1:20:14 3:12:03 1:37:59 3:17:04 0:56:12 4:23:59
34 Andrea Iozzi F 58 16:30:43 6:24:42 0:02:51 1:50:10 1:17:58 3:05:14 1:31:18 3:15:20 0:51:42 4:39:01
35 Ronald Irwin M 58 16:57:11 6:51:10 0:26:28 1:59:50 1:22:21 3:27:35 1:31:37 3:13:53 0:50:30 4:31:25
36 Mark Ishikawa M 55 17:00:31 6:54:30 0:03:20 1:57:03 1:21:57 3:24:49 1:42:14 3:23:20 0:53:24 4:17:44
37 Andrew Heij M 38 17:04:30 6:58:29 0:03:59 2:05:01 1:37:07 3:14:36 1:32:05 3:10:42 0:51:08 4:33:51
38 Diane Lacombe F 54 17:13:06 7:07:05 0:08:36 2:07:12 1:28:56 3:20:58 1:35:45 3:21:18 0:55:52 4:23:05
39 William Spaetzel M 36 17:14:20 7:08:19 0:01:14 1:56:01 1:22:19 3:27:01 1:36:08 3:19:29 0:56:01 4:37:21
40 Susan Moizer F 57 17:16:30 7:10:29 0:02:10 1:58:50 1:26:13 3:28:57 1:39:08 3:08:33 0:54:43 4:40:06
41 Sharon Ditner F 41 17:55:42 7:49:41 0:39:12 2:05:47 1:25:37 3:25:07 1:39:00 3:24:15 0:55:53 5:00:03
42 Mark McDonald M 37 18:18:09 8:12:08 0:22:27 1:57:37 1:26:28 3:52:30 1:44:31 3:33:02 0:55:12 4:48:49
43 Heather J. Dewar F 45 18:43:18 8:37:17 0:25:09 2:11:37 1:28:37 3:31:44 1:40:24 3:31:15 0:56:10 5:23:31
44 Maureen Pecknold F 51 18:50:27 8:44:26 0:07:09 2:09:32 1:31:12 3:44:04 1:46:22 3:51:51 0:58:07 4:49:19
45 Sara Blanchett F 41 19:21:13 9:15:12 0:30:46 2:15:51 1:28:25 3:42:21 1:45:40 4:01:40 0:56:53 5:10:23
46 Ken B Anderson M 76 20:48:00 10:41:59 1:26:47 2:21:14 1:45:32 4:08:05 1:51:17 4:06:39 1:02:31 5:32:42
47 Deirdre Large F 53 21:34:02 11:28:01 0:46:02 2:21:32 1:46:32 4:20:17 1:58:47 4:11:14 1:05:41 5:49:59
DNF Josh Bolton M 29 7:32:44 1:11:42 0:52:14 1:58:34 0:57:45 1:58:31 0:33:58 DNS
DNF Tyler Dalton M 34 11:13:04 1:42:05 1:12:14 3:01:29 1:27:53 3:00:23 0:49:00 DNS
DNF Michael Klein M 33 12:03:03 1:54:30 1:17:41 3:17:53 1:26:02 3:16:07 0:50:50 DNF
DNF Valery Hobson F 49 5:18:28 1:32:57 1:07:09 2:38:22 DNS
DNF Andrew Blackledge M 48 5:57:50 1:42:27 1:11:28 3:03:55 DNS
DNF Stephen Benn M 39 8:56:20 2:42:27 1:52:28 4:21:25 DNF
DNF Wilf Goron M 64 4:04:08 2:22:05 1:42:03 DNF
DNF Colleen Sweeney F 57 4:32:46 2:41:21 1:51:25 DNF
DNF Sue Wemp F 59 4:37:52 2:43:32 1:54:20 DNF
DNF Ed Andringa M 61 2:29:28 2:29:28 DNS
DNF Heather Heij F 38 DNF
DNF Chris Battaglia M 62 DNS
DNF Richard Slaght M 61 DNS
DNF Michelle Barnes F 49 DNF
DNF K. Bill Dost M 43 DNF
DNF Dominik Kalaminec M 31 DNS

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.