Race History: ENDURrun Stage 5 - 25.6 KM

Results

Year:

Division:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Age Pace City
Overall Male 1:41:48 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:59 Toronto
Overall Female 2:15:08 Jackie Jackman 2010 32 5:17 Warwick
Masters Male 2:05:33 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 4:54 Ottawa
Masters Female 2:20:06 Joanne Bink 2008 41 5:28 Waterloo

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Age Pace City
1 1:41:48 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:59 Toronto
2 1:54:57 Charles Bedley 2003 30 4:29 Toronto
3 1:55:05 Robert Brouillette 2019 27 4:30 Cambridge
4 1:58:15 Robert Brouillette 2017 25 4:37 Cambridge
5 1:58:31 Josh Bolton 2019 29 4:38 Paris
6 1:58:52 Bob Jackman 2010 28 4:39 Warwick
7 1:58:59 Bob Jackman 2006 24 4:39 Warwick
8 1:59:04 Bob Jackman 2008 26 4:39 Cranston
9 2:01:06 Steve Formaneck 2008 28 4:44 Kitchener
10 2:02:55 Bob Jackman 2009 27 4:48 Warwick
11 2:03:05 Aidan Rutherford 2019 22 4:48 Waterloo
12 2:03:28 Robert Brouillette 2015 23 4:49 Cambridge
13 2:03:43 Brad Cunningham 2006 31 4:50 Victoria
14 2:04:19 Sebastian Porten 2012 25 4:51 Brampton
15 2:04:48 Mike Strano 2005 32 4:52 Keswick
16 2:05:12 Robert Brouillette 2018 26 4:53 Cambridge
17 2:05:33 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 4:54 Ottawa
18 2:06:01 Nathan O'Connor 2004 24 4:55 Kitchener
19 2:06:30 Rich Tremain 2003 32 4:56 Arthur
20 2:07:16 Matthew Leduc 2014 32 4:58 Ajax
21 2:07:38 Bob Jackman 2012 30 4:59 Warwick
22 2:08:35 Robin Richard-Campeau 2012 34 5:01 St-Leonard-Aston
23 2:09:11 Jon Belanger 2007 23 5:03 Guelph
24 2:09:19 Steve Formaneck 2007 27 5:03 Kitchener
25 2:09:29 Stefan Gudmundson 2014 44 5:03 Guelph
26 2:09:45 Christian Belair 2014 39 5:04 Summerstown
27 2:10:33 Dave Rutherford 2009 45 5:06 Waterloo
28 2:10:38 Aidan Rutherford 2018 21 5:06 Waterloo
29 2:11:01 João Pedro Oliveira 2014 25 5:07 Francos
30 2:11:12 Jeff Ashizawa 2007 41 5:08 Waterloo
31 2:11:31 Rick Straughen 2010 29 5:08 Shelby Township
32 2:11:43 Robin Richard-Campeau 2015 36 5:09 St-Leonard-d
33 2:11:44 Chris Duke 2007 41 5:09 Guelph
34 2:11:46 Steven Parke 2004 38 5:09 Kitchener
35 2:11:48 Jeff Ashizawa 2009 43 5:09 Waterloo
36 2:12:02 Chris Duke 2008 42 5:09 Guelph
37 2:12:23 Robin Richard-Campeau 2019 40 5:10 St-leonard-d'aston
38 2:12:55 Chris Macknie 2010 46 5:12 Ottawa
39 2:13:05 Nick Burt 2017 23 5:12 Kitchener
40 2:13:32 Christian Belair 2015 40 5:13 Summerstown
41 2:13:44 Adam Johnston 2005 31 5:13 Richmond Hill
42 2:13:46 Robert Brouillette 2016 24 5:14 Cambridge
43 2:14:07 Stefan Gudmundson 2012 42 5:14 Guelph
44 2:14:13 Dave Rutherford 2012 48 5:15 Waterloo
45 2:14:17 Stefan Gudmundson 2011 41 5:15 Guelph
46 2:15:06 Rick Straughen 2011 30 5:17 Shelby Twp
47 2:15:08 Jackie Jackman 2010 32 5:17 Warwick
48 2:15:31 Kyle Den bak 2012 30 5:18 Ottawa
49 2:15:32 April Boultbee 2007 35 5:18 Toronto
50 2:15:43 Justin Pozin 2008 28 5:18 Toronto

Results © 1978-2019 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.