Race History: ENDURrun Stage 3 30 KM

Results

Year:

Division:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Age Pace City
Overall Male 1:54:36 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:49 Toronto
Overall Female 2:16:14 April Boultbee 2005 33 4:32 Toronto
Masters Male 2:06:30 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 4:13 Ottawa
Masters Female 2:20:12 Joanne Bink 2008 41 4:40 Waterloo

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Age Pace City
1 1:54:36 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:49 Toronto
2 1:55:47 Robert Brouillette 2018 26 3:52 Cambridge
3 1:55:50 Charles Bedley 2003 30 3:52 Toronto
4 1:57:27 Robert Brouillette 2017 25 3:55 Cambridge
5 1:57:29 Rich Tremain 2003 32 3:55 Arthur
6 1:58:12 Robert Brouillette 2016 24 3:56 Cambridge
7 2:01:44 Mike Strano 2005 32 4:03 Keswick
8 2:01:57 Robert Brouillette 2015 23 4:04 Cambridge
9 2:04:53 Steve Formaneck 2008 28 4:10 Kitchener
10 2:06:30 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 4:13 Ottawa
11 2:08:53 Bob Jackman 2006 24 4:18 Warwick
12 2:08:53 Brad Cunningham 2006 31 4:18 Victoria
13 2:09:02 Nick Burt 2017 23 4:18 Kitchener
14 2:09:51 Christian Belair 2015 40 4:20 Summerstown
15 2:09:57 Bob Jackman 2008 26 4:20 Cranston
16 2:10:07 Matthew Leduc 2014 32 4:20 Ajax
17 2:10:31 Bob Jackman 2010 28 4:21 Warwick
18 2:11:19 Rick Straughen 2010 29 4:23 Shelby Township
19 2:11:43 Stefan Gudmundson 2014 44 4:23 Guelph
20 2:11:43 Bob Jackman 2012 30 4:23 Warwick
21 2:12:03 Bob Jackman 2009 27 4:24 Warwick
22 2:12:08 Christian Belair 2014 39 4:24 Summerstown
23 2:12:09 Jon Belanger 2007 23 4:24 Guelph
24 2:12:36 Mark Meyers 2012 49 4:25 Pewaukee
25 2:12:51 Aidan Rutherford 2018 21 4:26 Waterloo
26 2:12:52 João Pedro Oliveira 2014 25 4:26 Francos
27 2:13:19 Dave Rutherford 2012 48 4:27 Waterloo
28 2:13:32 Robin Richard-Campeau 2015 36 4:27 St-Leonard-d
29 2:13:42 Dave Rutherford 2009 45 4:27 Waterloo
30 2:13:43 Stefan Gudmundson 2015 45 4:27 Guelph
31 2:13:49 Patrick Kelly 2015 52 4:28 Ottawa
32 2:13:53 Stefan Gudmundson 2013 43 4:28 Guelph
33 2:14:17 Tim Clarke 2005 34 4:29 Toronto
34 2:14:29 Rick Straughen 2011 30 4:29 Shelby Twp
35 2:14:47 Adam Johnston 2005 31 4:30 Richmond Hill
36 2:15:00 Dave Rutherford 2015 51 4:30 Waterloo
37 2:15:03 Stefan Gudmundson 2017 47 4:30 Guelph
38 2:15:04 Andrew Keeves 2017 35 4:30 Toronto
39 2:15:07 Kyle Den Bak 2013 31 4:30 Ottawa
40 2:15:17 Robin Richard-Campeau 2012 34 4:31 St-Leonard-Aston
41 2:15:29 Chris Duke 2008 42 4:31 Guelph
42 2:15:29 Steve Formaneck 2007 27 4:31 Kitchener
43 2:15:33 Rick Straughen 2012 31 4:31 Rochester Hills
44 2:15:40 Mark Meyers 2014 51 4:31 Waterloo
45 2:15:52 Jeff Ashizawa 2010 44 4:32 Waterloo
46 2:16:14 April Boultbee 2005 33 4:32 Toronto
47 2:16:29 Andrew Weinacht 2015 40 4:33 New Dundee
48 2:17:30 Brad Arndt 2013 48 4:35 London
49 2:18:11 Melanie Boultbee 2005 33 4:36 Toronto
50 2:18:14 Jeff Ashizawa 2007 41 4:36 Waterloo

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.