Race History: ENDURrun Stage 1 - Half Marathon

Results

Year:

Division:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Age Pace City
Overall Male 1:12:03 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:25 Toronto
Overall Female 1:25:35 Victoria Siemon 2015 26 4:03 Toronto
Masters Male 1:20:33 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 3:49 Ottawa
Masters Female 1:27:41 Joanne Bink 2008 41 4:09 Waterloo

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Age Pace City
1 1:11:42 Josh Bolton 2019 29 3:24 Paris
2 1:12:03 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:25 Toronto
3 1:13:24 Robert Brouillette 2017 25 3:29 Cambridge
4 1:13:44 Rich Tremain 2003 32 3:30 Arthur
5 1:13:45 Charles Bedley 2003 30 3:30 Toronto
6 1:13:58 Robert Brouillette 2019 27 3:30 Cambridge
7 1:14:01 Robert Brouillette 2016 24 3:30 Cambridge
8 1:16:44 Matthew Leduc 2014 32 3:38 Ajax
9 1:17:32 Robert Brouillette 2018 26 3:41 Cambridge
10 1:17:39 Robert Brouillette 2015 23 3:41 Cambridge
11 1:18:09 Aidan Rutherford 2023 26 3:42 Waterloo
12 1:19:07 Robert Brouillette 2023 31 3:45 Cambridge
13 1:19:42 Bob Jackman 2012 30 3:47 Warwick
14 1:19:43 Bob Jackman 2008 26 3:47 Cranston
15 1:20:14 Bob Jackman 2010 28 3:48 Warwick
16 1:20:22 Aidan Rutherford 2019 22 3:49 Waterloo
17 1:20:28 Brad Cunningham 2006 31 3:49 Victoria
18 1:20:33 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 3:49 Ottawa
19 1:21:03 Bob Jackman 2006 24 3:51 Warwick
20 1:21:16 Rick Straughen 2014 33 3:51 Rochester Hills
21 1:21:30 Robin Richard-Campeau 2012 34 3:52 St-Leonard-Aston
22 1:21:35 Mark Meyers 2014 51 3:52 Waterloo
23 1:21:40 Mark Meyers 2013 50 3:52 Pewaukee
24 1:22:11 Steve Formaneck 2008 28 3:54 Kitchener
25 1:22:12 Robin Richard-Campeau 2015 36 3:54 St-Leonard-d
26 1:22:22 Christian Belair 2014 39 3:54 Summerstown
27 1:22:52 Bob Jackman 2009 27 3:56 Warwick
28 1:22:54 Robin Richard-Campeau 2019 40 3:56 St-leonard-d'aston
29 1:22:59 Mark Meyers 2012 49 3:56 Pewaukee
30 1:23:03 Rick Straughen 2010 29 3:56 Shelby Township
31 1:23:17 Nick Burt 2019 25 3:57 Kitchener
32 1:23:20 Rick Straughen 2011 30 3:57 Shelby Twp
33 1:23:51 Nick Burt 2017 23 3:58 Kitchener
34 1:23:52 Stefan Gudmundson 2014 44 3:59 Guelph
35 1:23:57 Mike Strano 2005 32 3:59 Keswick
36 1:23:57 Jeff Ashizawa 2009 43 3:59 Waterloo
37 1:24:07 Christian Belair 2019 44 3:59 Summerstown
38 1:24:08 Jeff Ashizawa 2008 42 3:59 Waterloo
39 1:24:10 Stefan Gudmundson 2013 43 3:59 Guelph
40 1:24:16 Chris Macknie 2010 46 4:00 Ottawa
41 1:24:25 Patrick Kelly 2013 50 4:00 Ottawa
42 1:24:33 João Pedro Oliveira 2014 25 4:00 Francos
43 1:24:36 Kyle den Bak 2013 31 4:01 Ottawa
44 1:24:46 Stefan Gudmundson 2015 45 4:01 Guelph
45 1:24:47 Christian Belair 2015 40 4:01 Summerstown
46 1:25:15 Jon Belanger 2007 23 4:02 Guelph
47 1:25:25 Jeff Ashizawa 2007 41 4:03 Waterloo
48 1:25:35 Victoria Siemon 2015 26 4:03 Toronto
49 1:25:35 Mark Meyers 2015 52 4:03 Waterloo
50 1:25:43 Mark Meyers 2016 53 4:04 Waterloo

Results © 1978-2024 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.