Race History: ENDURrun Stage 2 - 15 KM

Results

Year:

Division:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Age Pace City
Overall Male 0:48:47 Rich Tremain 2003 32 3:15 Arthur
Overall Female 1:00:43 Jackie Jackman 2010 32 4:03 Warwick
Masters Male 0:56:40 Robin Richard-Campeau 2019 40 3:47 St-leonard-d'aston
Masters Female 1:01:01 Joanne Bink 2008 41 4:04 Waterloo

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Age Pace City
1 0:48:47 Rich Tremain 2003 32 3:15 Arthur
2 0:49:43 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:19 Toronto
3 0:50:24 Charles Bedley 2003 30 3:22 Toronto
4 0:50:45 Robert Brouillette 2017 25 3:23 Cambridge
5 0:52:14 Josh Bolton 2019 29 3:29 Paris
6 0:52:14 Robert Brouillette 2016 24 3:29 Cambridge
7 0:52:35 Robert Brouillette 2019 27 3:30 Cambridge
8 0:53:22 Robert Brouillette 2018 26 3:33 Cambridge
9 0:53:41 Robert Brouillette 2015 23 3:35 Cambridge
10 0:54:18 Brad Cunningham 2006 31 3:37 Victoria
11 0:55:02 Matthew Leduc 2014 32 3:40 Ajax
12 0:55:04 Robin Richard-Campeau 2015 36 3:40 St-Leonard-d
13 0:55:17 Aidan Rutherford 2019 22 3:41 Waterloo
14 0:55:22 Bob Jackman 2006 24 3:41 Warwick
15 0:55:24 Bob Jackman 2010 28 3:42 Warwick
16 0:55:44 Bob Jackman 2008 26 3:43 Cranston
17 0:56:09 Nick Burt 2017 23 3:45 Kitchener
18 0:56:29 Bob Jackman 2012 30 3:46 Warwick
19 0:56:34 Mike Strano 2005 32 3:46 Keswick
20 0:56:38 Robin Richard-Campeau 2012 34 3:47 St-Leonard-Aston
21 0:56:40 Robin Richard-Campeau 2019 40 3:47 St-leonard-d'aston
22 0:56:42 Steve Formaneck 2008 28 3:47 Kitchener
23 0:56:44 Christian Belair 2015 40 3:47 Summerstown
24 0:56:54 Bob Jackman 2009 27 3:48 Warwick
25 0:57:23 Tim Clarke 2005 34 3:50 Toronto
26 0:57:27 Mark Meyers 2014 51 3:50 Waterloo
27 0:57:51 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 3:51 Ottawa
28 0:57:55 Jon Belanger 2007 23 3:52 Guelph
29 0:57:55 Christian Belair 2014 39 3:52 Summerstown
30 0:57:58 Mark Meyers 2012 49 3:52 Pewaukee
31 0:57:59 Aidan Rutherford 2018 21 3:52 Waterloo
32 0:58:04 Jeff Ashizawa 2008 42 3:52 Waterloo
33 0:58:11 Rick Straughen 2010 29 3:53 Shelby Township
34 0:58:16 Sebastian Porten 2012 25 3:53 Brampton
35 0:58:20 Stefan Gudmundson 2014 44 3:53 Guelph
36 0:58:24 Dave Rutherford 2012 48 3:54 Waterloo
37 0:58:32 Stefan Gudmundson 2013 43 3:54 Guelph
38 0:58:35 Stefan Gudmundson 2015 45 3:54 Guelph
39 0:58:39 Rick Straughen 2014 33 3:55 Rochester Hills
40 0:58:51 Jeff Ashizawa 2007 41 3:55 Waterloo
41 0:59:08 Mark Meyers 2015 52 3:57 Waterloo
42 0:59:08 João Pedro Oliveira 2014 25 3:57 Francos
43 0:59:09 Dave Rutherford 2015 51 3:57 Waterloo
44 0:59:16 Andrew Keeves 2017 35 3:57 Toronto
45 0:59:18 Jeff Ashizawa 2009 43 3:57 Waterloo
46 0:59:19 Rick Straughen 2011 30 3:57 Shelby Twp
47 0:59:25 Jeff Ashizawa 2010 44 3:58 Waterloo
48 0:59:27 Patrick Kelly 2013 50 3:58 Ottawa
49 0:59:30 Chris Macknie 2010 46 3:58 Ottawa
50 0:59:52 Dave Harmsworth 2018 45 3:59 Waterloo

Results © 1978-2019. Not for unauthorized commercial reproduction. For more information, to report an error, or to update your member profile, contact results@runwaterloo.com.