Race History: ENDURrun Stage 6 - 10 KM

Results

Year:

Division:

Records

Individual Time Name Year Age Pace City
Overall Male 0:30:54 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:05 Toronto
Overall Female 0:38:37 April Boultbee 2005 33 3:52 Toronto
Masters Male 0:37:04 Mark Meyers 2012 49 3:42 Pewaukee
Masters Female 0:40:09 Joanne Bink 2008 41 4:01 Waterloo

Top 50

Filter:

Place Time Name Year Age Pace City
1 0:30:54 Charles Bedley 2004 31 3:05 Toronto
2 0:33:21 Robert Brouillette 2015 23 3:20 Cambridge
3 0:33:34 Robert Brouillette 2017 25 3:21 Cambridge
4 0:33:58 Josh Bolton 2019 29 3:24 Paris
5 0:34:03 Robert Brouillette 2019 27 3:24 Cambridge
6 0:34:23 Charles Bedley 2003 30 3:26 Toronto
7 0:34:34 Robert Brouillette 2018 26 3:27 Cambridge
8 0:34:34 Robert Brouillette 2016 24 3:27 Cambridge
9 0:34:55 Rich Tremain 2003 32 3:30 Arthur
10 0:34:59 Bob Jackman 2008 26 3:30 Cranston
11 0:35:11 Bob Jackman 2010 28 3:31 Warwick
12 0:35:24 Brad Cunningham 2006 31 3:32 Victoria
13 0:35:25 Bob Jackman 2012 30 3:32 Warwick
14 0:35:30 Bob Jackman 2006 24 3:33 Warwick
15 0:35:36 Steve Formaneck 2008 28 3:34 Kitchener
16 0:35:43 Aidan Rutherford 2019 22 3:34 Waterloo
17 0:36:38 Nick Burt 2017 23 3:40 Kitchener
18 0:36:45 Bob Jackman 2009 27 3:40 Warwick
19 0:36:53 Jon Belanger 2007 23 3:41 Guelph
20 0:36:59 Robin Richard-Campeau 2015 36 3:42 St-Leonard-d
21 0:37:04 Mark Meyers 2012 49 3:42 Pewaukee
22 0:37:21 Robin Richard-Campeau 2019 40 3:44 St-leonard-d'aston
23 0:37:21 Aidan Rutherford 2018 21 3:44 Waterloo
24 0:37:48 Rick Straughen 2011 30 3:47 Shelby Twp
25 0:37:50 Robin Richard-Campeau 2012 34 3:47 St-Leonard-Aston
26 0:37:54 Jeff Ashizawa 2007 41 3:47 Waterloo
27 0:38:00 Christian Belair 2014 39 3:48 Summerstown
28 0:38:11 Sebastian Porten 2012 25 3:49 Brampton
29 0:38:11 Dave Rutherford 2012 48 3:49 Waterloo
30 0:38:16 Rick Straughen 2010 29 3:50 Shelby Township
31 0:38:17 Stefan Gudmundson 2014 44 3:50 Guelph
32 0:38:21 Chris Macknie 2010 46 3:50 Ottawa
33 0:38:21 Mark Meyers 2014 51 3:50 Waterloo
34 0:38:23 Steve Formaneck 2007 27 3:50 Waterloo
35 0:38:35 Ian Grzegorczyk 2019 27 3:52 Waterloo
36 0:38:37 April Boultbee 2005 33 3:52 Toronto
37 0:38:47 Andrew Keeves 2017 35 3:53 Toronto
38 0:38:50 Rick Straughen 2012 31 3:53 Rochester Hills
39 0:38:55 Jeff Doran 2012 30 3:54 Kitchener
40 0:38:56 Andrew Weinacht 2015 40 3:54 New Dundee
41 0:38:57 Jeff Ashizawa 2009 43 3:54 Waterloo
42 0:39:04 Matthew Leduc 2014 32 3:54 Ajax
43 0:39:06 Conner Krofchick 2018 18 3:55 Caledon
44 0:39:07 Stefan Gudmundson 2013 43 3:55 Guelph
45 0:39:13 Kyle Den bak 2012 30 3:55 Ottawa
46 0:39:14 João Pedro Oliveira 2014 25 3:55 Francos
47 0:39:16 Mark Meyers 2015 52 3:56 Waterloo
48 0:39:16 Stefan Gudmundson 2012 42 3:56 Guelph
49 0:39:17 Nick Burt 2019 25 3:56 Kitchener
50 0:39:23 Patrick Kelly 2014 51 3:56 Ottawa

Results © 1978-2019 Run Waterloo. Owned and maintained by Run Waterloo. For more information, contact results@runwaterloo.com.